August 18, 2019, 05:45:08 AMLatest Member: TraciMarde
BoutCheetah
BoutCheetahHigh | BoutCheetahLow

Player | Guild | Team | Sector | Survival | Indiv PvP | Team PvP | Base | Wealthy

Guild Name: Lexa
Guild Creation Date: 2017-01-12 04:20:31
Guild Master: Le Kadamon
Guild Notice: Lekh Lekha
Total members: 18 of 20
Total Guild Points: 69617934


Bot

GP

Le Kadamon17503746
Le Poop9234036
Le TurtleBoy8379621
Le Pumpkin7387341
Le Chicken6830874
Le KingGod5161881
Le Biam3283497
Adens1938924
Le QUEEN1761288
Le LaPiX1519272
Le Anel1396122
Le Check1126068
Le Jin1050612
Le Smooth996741
Le Royal893136
Le Mandu676179
Le Rindam390876
Le Zenic87720
Return to previous page