July 23, 2019, 11:56:05 AMLatest Member: llamamine03
BoutCheetah
BoutCheetahHigh | BoutCheetahLow

Player | Guild | Team | Sector | Survival | Indiv PvP | Team PvP | Base | Wealthy

Guild Name: Silence
Guild Creation Date: 2012-09-19 21:52:16
Guild Master: OG MASTER ICE
Guild Notice: Welcome Silencers! ~Des
Total members: 18 of 20
Total Guild Points: 188867362


Bot

GP

OG GODFATHER73447627
OG Des59197350
OG Hauntted7489662
OG DADDY ICE6756651
Bad Flex6492252
BitKamp6213303
OG MASTER ICE5582289
OG Dab5280396
OG Zonox4712160
GeeEm Kiwi4658877
OG EXTREEM ICE4630041
-eVe-2246544
FullSpeed1170480
ZULU1599043
JungleJimmy207912
Darling141774
Andreeas39759
OG ABI ICE1242
Return to previous page