July 23, 2024, 06:49:39 PMLatest Member: EdithGen
BoutCheetah » Forum » BoutCheetah Community » Guilds » Normal Server » ☬ Prestige and Prestigious ☬

☬ Prestige and Prestigious ☬

Started by english, December 21, 2014, 07:32:56 AM

Previous topic - Next topic

english

December 21, 2014, 07:32:56 AM Last Edit: March 13, 2017, 07:00:03 PM by Meteor
☬ Prestige ☬



☬ Application ☬
IGN:
Bot Type:
Will you follow the rules or give up halfway?
Why do you want to join?


☬ The Leaders ☬
GM Baggie
PT GODZ

☬ The Co-Leads ☬
Darcky
MrCookies
Ray


Guild Name: Prestige
Guild Created: 2014-12-06 13:53:54
Guild Master: PTL Baggie
Guild Points: 374207142
Guild Members: 19 out of 20

NamePoints
PT GunzK74713092
OS Ray59787210
PTL Baggie43771746
PT Baggs42939357
Pinkyy25772838
Bridav21542952
Vish20984115
OS Rey18532716
HaKu14590026
medieyou12384327
PT Zaynn8243580
Why So Crunchy6702057
Joe6626802
Baggie5090400
MrCookies4492452
Zinna3625587
ScuberSteve2286675
Merl1n1174275
Prestine946935


☬ The Rules & Guidelines ☬
1. Follow ALL boutcheetah in-game & forum rules.
2. Help other guild members when you can, and anyone who asks.
3. Enjoy & Have fun


☬ The Title Of A Prestige Member ☬

[IMG]http://i57.tinypic.com/zit9js.png[/IMG]


[IMG]http://i62.tinypic.com/6zx24x.png[/IMG]


[IMG]http://i59.tinypic.com/2419rna.png[/IMG]

☬ The Emblem Of a Prestige Member☬


[IMG]http://i62.tinypic.com/smppgx.png[/IMG]

[IMG]http://i62.tinypic.com/2ngcw0k.png[/IMG]


[IMG]http://i60.tinypic.com/2ilylx2.png[/IMG]


[IMG]http://i60.tinypic.com/vrg7ld.png[/IMG]


[IMG]http://i59.tinypic.com/2igejjk.png[/IMG]

☬ Guild Events ☬
~Active~

☬ PvP Information ☬
You may challenge any member if you wish, but note they are free to say no.
If you do have an official match post screenshot's here or video's of the said match and i'll add the stats to the guild page.

Wins:
Loses:
Team Wins:
Team Loses:
Slain By:


☬ BvB information ☬
You may challenge  any member or group of members from the guild if they accept it may also be classed as an official match.
Post screenshots here or video's of your given match and once again i will add the stats to the guild page.

Wins:
Loses:
Team Wins:
Team Loses:
Slain By:

Further notifications may be made to both PvP and BvB Information on consecutive victories against us.


english

December 21, 2014, 03:32:41 PM #1 Last Edit: March 13, 2017, 07:00:35 PM by Meteor
☬ Prestigious ☬


☬ The Leader ☬
GM Baggie

☬ The Co-Leads ☬
Lampster
PT Joe
PT Zero

☬ The Rules & Guidelines ☬
1. Follow ALL boutcheetah in-game & forum rules.
2. Help other guild members when you can, and anyone who asks.
3. Enjoy & Have fun


☬ The Title Of A Prestigious Member ☬


[img]http://i.imgur.com/dE8OzOI.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/hK1UdDU.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/c4iLBEX.png[/img]



[img]http://i.imgur.com/hIIlug8.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/2EV1vRO.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/IkaiuOy.png[/img]



[img]http://i.imgur.com/Ht4DKXM.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/DM3dDVc.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/a9MPmSo.png[/img]



[img]http://i.imgur.com/ZwLimHn.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/VwaH64s.png[/img]

[img]http://i.imgur.com/KPHkHnX.png[/img]

☬ The Emblem Of a Prestigious Member☬


[img]http://i.imgur.com/OiVyyHL.png[/img]


[img]http://i.imgur.com/5Nq247z.png[/img]


[img]http://i.imgur.com/EW9jcy1.png[/img]


[img]http://i.imgur.com/ZmPgyC1.png[/img]

☬ Guild Events ☬
~In-Active~

☬ PvP Information ☬
You may challenge any member if you wish, but note they are free to say no.
If you do have an official match post screenshot's here or video's of the said match and i'll add the stats to the guild page.

Wins:
Loses:
Team Wins:
Team Loses:
Slain By:


☬ BvB information ☬
You may challenge  any member or group of members from the guild if they accept it may also be classed as an official match.
Post screenshots here or video's of your given match and once again i will add the stats to the guild page.

Wins:
Loses:
Team Wins:
Team Loses:
Slain By:

Further notifications may be made to both PvP and BvB Information on consecutive victories against us.


FalseProphet

Removed the other topic now bud, sorry was a bit late doing so. Been a busy weekend for me haven't had a chance to get on. Il try get on for a few games when i get time, but also want to try out some new games i got for my other consoles
"Time Heals Almost Everything, Give The Time, Some Time"
IGN: LordBubba / Bubbabear ^^ / FalseProphet


Quote"I see now that the circumstances of one's birth are irrelevant. It is what you do with the gift of life that determines who you are."

english

Event is active from now.
Good luck to you all  ;D

messenger123


anaroy50



IGN : PT Roy(270)/PT Royster(262)
Guild : Prestige/Legion

Bubbabear

10m exp from rank 10. Good job Lades&Gents. Can we maintain it? Or will it all Crumble? Find out in next week's episode of....
"Time Heals Almost Everything, Give The Time, Some Time"
IGN: LordBubba / Bubbabear ^^
Member Since: August 08, 2011


Quote"I see now that the circumstances of one's birth are irrelevant. It is what you do with the gift of life that determines who you are."

Bubbabear

Quote from: qolderman on December 21, 2014, 09:59:41 AM
how did you put these orange things in the topic name? ;o

and good luck

  Orange psh, see what you're getting at though
"Time Heals Almost Everything, Give The Time, Some Time"
IGN: LordBubba / Bubbabear ^^
Member Since: August 08, 2011


Quote"I see now that the circumstances of one's birth are irrelevant. It is what you do with the gift of life that determines who you are."

english

This is the guild points you all started with.
Note if you joined after the start of the event the guild points you have now are the amount you have in the event.


Name   Points
Joe                            4516260
Baggie                    3627924
PGE Crew            3215226
GRAN NATSU    2221884
Zylon                    2175378
LordBubba            1433055
PGE - Jean            1218342
*MaTr1x*            1001178
afoiwaecvmioas        963600
GodFather               825066
Lampster               496131
Rs Brian               414408
Pge LuKinG               398121
TheWereWolf       395871
DayDreamzz         390186
iamnotapro               156660
BooBoo23               145092
Calvin Klein               102456
TheDoG                          81900
boutevolution          59622



Bubbabear

Count me out for the event, near impossible to keep up with people when you work. I can't dedicate my entire free time to this game just to win some prize's, as i need to have time for food and other stuff lol.
"Time Heals Almost Everything, Give The Time, Some Time"
IGN: LordBubba / Bubbabear ^^
Member Since: August 08, 2011


Quote"I see now that the circumstances of one's birth are irrelevant. It is what you do with the gift of life that determines who you are."

english

Hi Prestige members.
I have updated the event.
It will now be the top 5 who will recieve a prize.
Check my previouse post for prize details.
Good luck to all and have fun.
Note: Those who choose to lock them selves in rooms should allow others who ask to join as we are a team.
If players leech it is understandable to kick them from the room if you feel to do so. But please warn them before you do.
Thanks guys and Kaite  ;D

xprice1996x


Bubbabear

Just going to shout this now like proberly no point as gps are gps at end of the day even if they don't play after. But you know people are only going to grind gps for the prize soon as event ends they won't be gaining gps? (A.k.a Alt's or account's that are in more than one high ranking guild)
"Time Heals Almost Everything, Give The Time, Some Time"
IGN: LordBubba / Bubbabear ^^
Member Since: August 08, 2011


Quote"I see now that the circumstances of one's birth are irrelevant. It is what you do with the gift of life that determines who you are."

opuiq3

As of today, there is one month left in the event and so far you guys are doing great! Keep it up guys!

^yw allie

english

It ends tomorrow. 2nd of january 2015. maybe we do DD/MM/YY here. maybe you do the other way.
Sorry for confusion

Copyright © ZylonGaming 2009 - 2024
-Terms of Use-