July 23, 2024, 07:30:36 PMLatest Member: EdithGen
BoutCheetah » Forum » BoutCheetah Community » Guilds » Normal Server » Silence & PnPnP

Silence & PnPnP

Started by RAUDOG, October 24, 2012, 12:24:59 AM

Previous topic - Next topic

RAUDOG

October 24, 2012, 12:24:59 AM Last Edit: November 02, 2015, 12:26:26 AM by RAUDOG
[Sector Guild]
*Leave your bull**** at the previous page*


Owner: Muncay
Silence Guild Master: -OG MASTER  ICE
PnPnP Guild Master: thematic
Silence Guild Co-Leaders: OG GODFATHER, OG DESTOYER ICE, & OG Rez

Guild Name: Silence
Guild Created: 2012-09-19 21:52:16
Guild Master: OG MASTER ICE
Guild Points: 182328163
Guild Members: 18 out of 20

NamePoints
OG GODFATHER73447627
Des60035868
OG Hauntted9488265
Bad Flex6492252
OG MASTER ICE5582289
OG Dab5280396
GeeEm Kiwi5179482
OG Zonox4964013
OG EXTREEM ICE4630053
-eVe-2247294
Fallnj2090082
FullSpeed1735209
ZULU1599043
JungleJimmy207912
Andreeas197073
Darling141774
OG ABI ICE9531
MrsCookies0


Silence II Guild Master: OG Master Kush
Silence II Guild Co-Leaders:
~Accepting Applications~




Signature and Userbar (For now)


(click to show/hide)



(click to show/hide)



(click to show/hide)



(click to show/hide)



(click to show/hide)



(click to show/hide)



(click to show/hide)


(click to show/hide)


(click to show/hide)




RAUDOG

Lol funny how things work out, looka here i will get all noobs in here and shock Bout, because i'm a bad mother*****er.




mattps3

Quote from: RAUDOG on October 24, 2012, 12:33:36 AM
Lol funny how things work out, looka here i will get all noobs in here and shock Bout, because i'm a bad mother*****er.


IGN: -OG Rebel-
Level: 221
Guild:

hidden99

LOL>. nice one ice.. shock them and rule again the BC..

- KyzeR -




Zerobeat

I shall expect big things from this guild~ :D

RAUDOG

Just wait till i start getting down, i'm in no rush all we need is a hand full of people lol.




cascaval123






loewe98


Yz

guess i'll have to keep up with you again
DISCORD killyzkill

Selene


KillerPig

lol u shoulda been guild leader in the first place
revo as leader was a big fat lol

IGN: KillerPig (H) | NinjaPig (H) | ShadowPig (H) | KillerPig (L)
LVL: 225 | 225 | 225 | 44
GUILD: ZeaL | CourageCrew | Lil Optis | -



loewe98

Quote from: KillerPig on October 27, 2012, 12:42:30 AM
lol u shoulda been guild leader in the first place
revo as leader was a big fat lol

Hehehe , ice we stil can grinde together if ya need help ;).

RAUDOG

Thank you np, i just want to know which 1 of you BITCHES banned me  ;D
 1. No flaming or harassing another player of any sort (including staff)

15. No purposefully causing drama for the sake of drama [severe antagonization].




RAUDOG

Quote from: RAUDOG on October 30, 2012, 03:57:37 PM
Thank you np, i just want to know which 1 of you BITCHES banned me  ;D
 1. No flaming or harassing another player of any sort (including staff)

15. No purposefully causing drama for the sake of drama [severe antagonization].
Just answer the question which bitch did it, i'm just curious that's all, even though i don't give a **** ;D
 




loewe98

Quote from: RAUDOG on October 30, 2012, 04:21:53 PM
Quote from: RAUDOG on October 30, 2012, 03:57:37 PM
Thank you np, i just want to know which 1 of you BITCHES banned me  ;D
 1. No flaming or harassing another player of any sort (including staff)

15. No purposefully causing drama for the sake of drama [severe antagonization].
Just answer the question which bitch did it, i'm just curious that's all, even though i don't give a **** ;D


Lol why do you got banned xD?

Copyright © ZylonGaming 2009 - 2024
-Terms of Use-