BoutCheetah

BoutCheetah Community => Guilds => Normal Server => Topic started by: Corr on September 18, 2012, 02:29:16 AM

Title: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Corr on September 18, 2012, 02:29:16 AM
(http://i43.tinypic.com/208gqag.png)

Introduction

ZeaL is back with much more hax. This guild started with CloudstrifeX and Aznboodleboy in BOTS!! 06. After Cloud left, Azn gave the guild to Mojunikey in 07. When he quit BOTS!! to join the navy, Mojun gave the guild to Corr who led it to Rank 1 and formed it into one of the best PvP guilds of all time.. OF ALL TIME!!. Raz eventually became the co-leader and then the actual leader when Corr quit. During the whole of it's existence on BOTS!! CursedSun assisted intermittently as co-leader, ensuring the guild stayed at it's best when he was around. Then, I decided to make this in BC and eventually took over, till I got bored and finished it off. Now, it's back, it's black, it's hax, it's fat.

It took me a while to decide whether I should bring it back but with the help of a few past members they have swayed me with promises that this guild will have it's glory days again (Deja vu right). Diligence is for how much work you will put in to reach your potential while you're in this guild, Passion is for how far you will go to express and embrace what you can and will become under this guild and who you will shape out to be, Devotion is for... oh the hell with it look up in the thesaurus they all mean the same thing, which is ZeaL.


Founders

Dem0niK (Aznboodley)
AngeliK (Cloudstrife)

Leaders

Corr (Guild Haxxor), Bobo (Guild Mascot)

Co-leaders

Lyfe (Guild Slaveowner), KillerPig (Guild Prostitute), ENES (Guild Mascot), Dewo (Guild Slave), Oreo (Guild Spy)

Members
Guild Name: ZeaL
Guild Created: 2012-09-19 21:55:57
Guild Master: Corr
Guild Points: 31588142
Guild Members: 20 out of 20

NamePoints
Oreos26460619
Meta5983092
Pobeda2901489
Twist of Fate2743864
Corr2558522
KillerPig2201125
Fear1195359
MisterZ1174058
Resilience1151439
MedicaL933502
Dewo819105
mo9614951
Sirhamtaro613774
NS05598677
xHcT-548420
Pokeh520559
Delight46262788
_QUAKE_149601
Materger100452
Bobo56746


Rules

No hacking/hack leeching.
Respect your fellow members.
If there is any problem in-game let the guild staff know. This includes feuds, arguments, etc.
Never use II/Coin skills in PvP/BvB unless the rest of the room is fine with it.
Have fun and live with hax. This guild isn't meant for competition (Even though the whole point of this guild wipe was for that, my hidden in the gem plan was just to get the people I love to play with in the guild so we can all hax together in PvP/BvB. Winning is just a consolation prize, while losing is just an experienced learning process.
Don't lose your cool, we are the coolest guild out there and we don't operate like a machine, some peeps believe drama is all bad, their is such a thing as good drama and it's called comedy.
Hax with passion.

Application Form

IGN:
Level:
BOTS!! IGN:
Other guilds you're in:
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends)

All who apply, will be accepted, no guarantee of activeness.


Voting System

Leader has final say in everything. +9000 or -9000 votes. Must have a valid reason.
Co-leaders have a slightly bigger influence than members. +2 or -2 votes. Must have a valid reason.
Members can vote for a recruit to be accepted or denied. +1 or -1 votes. Must have a valid reason.
IF YOU DO NOT HAVE A VALID REASON, YOUR VOTE WILL NOT COUNT. STUPID NUB.

Guild Wars

If another guild wishes to challenge ZeaL, the leader (or someone sent by the leader) must formally declare war by posting on this thread.

The formal declaration must include:

The guild name
What kind of war (PvP or BvB)
A date or time period that the war will take place
Your restrictions or regulations regarding the war

If we do not respond within a week, it means we're better than you and don't wanna waste our time.

If we (ZeaL) declare war on your guild, we will do so by posting in your respective guild thread. If you do not respond within a week, we will have "won" the guild war and we will make fun of you for being bad.

ZeaL PvP Guild War Rules

No II skills (including Mobility Boost / ChargeII)
No hacking
No Jura / Stonebat / Kowbat
No Tier 3 armor
Pushing is allowed
Flop only for official matches (practice ones don't count)
No lag engineering
No purposely disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room

ZeaL BvB Guild War Rules

No II skills (Including Mobility Boost / ChargeII)
No hacking
Industrobe map only
No Jura / Stonebat / Kowbat
No DeathHunter, Xabaras, DoubleBlade mercs
No Chernobyl glitching
No Staff / Member flags
No purposely disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room

Userbars/Signatures

(http://i44.tinypic.com/2yweag2.png)
(http://i44.tinypic.com/2emlh8z.png)
(http://i39.tinypic.com/35lurlw.png)
(http://i33.tinypic.com/a46khe.png)
(http://i44.tinypic.com/nnpdsn.png)
(http://i40.tinypic.com/dgncqd.png)
(http://i43.tinypic.com/2uz80tw.png)
(http://i43.tinypic.com/2yll7kk.png)
(http://i41.tinypic.com/nzitu0.png)
(http://i39.tinypic.com/4t10tu.png)
(http://i31.tinypic.com/2q836u0.gif)
(http://i51.tinypic.com/20arww5.png)


Anyone who applies is welcomed, till all the slots are filled, I will definitely expand guild once I get enough gigas (50mill cough it up guys we all gotta chip in)
Credits to the best BOTS!! GFX'er of all time... OF ALL TIME, Cwasotopolis.

(http://i.imgur.com/cPy3g.png)lolk
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: iwasbobo on September 18, 2012, 02:32:46 AM
i'm in this.
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 18, 2012, 02:54:49 AM
omg u know i wanna join but i kant
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Myrru on September 18, 2012, 04:20:35 AM
yeah

definitely won't be active if I join but who cares olli
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 18, 2012, 04:39:03 AM
Lol exactly, even if I don't know who you are.

+________+
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Myrru on September 18, 2012, 08:37:37 AM
Quote from: firejetsami is nub
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 18, 2012, 10:36:40 AM
GOGOGOGOGOGOOGOGOGOGOGOOGOGOGOGOGO
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 18, 2012, 11:19:41 AM
hi if tricky doesnt make a guild can i join
i want pvp guild
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 18, 2012, 01:00:21 PM
ill have to get allie to unban Poke then ill join on it then
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 18, 2012, 05:48:34 PM
can mo join ?
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: rettknight on September 18, 2012, 06:33:50 PM
Made me laugh.
"All you need is love... and tons of money"
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 19, 2012, 01:19:41 AM
Well, looks like we in a pickle. Can anyone spare some gigas to actually make this guild? xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 19, 2012, 01:21:00 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 19, 2012, 01:19:41 AM
Well, looks like we in a pickle. Can anyone spare some gigas to actually make this guild? xD

10m, sure thing
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 19, 2012, 01:24:17 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 19, 2012, 01:22:30 AM
I got 1.8mill since I bought a trans coupon XD.

Gracias, and join on Boo.. or copy-bobo lmao. (Swear to god I thought you were bobo last time) xD

will do
Title: Re: ZeaL- 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 19, 2012, 01:58:24 AM
lawl make the next quote something cool from kruel summ3r

"higher than a mother****err!"
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 20, 2012, 06:24:47 PM
swindlers
TOP GUILD IN GUILD WARS
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Dewo on September 20, 2012, 07:11:22 PM
Yes, on my main.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: iwasbobo on September 20, 2012, 09:40:43 PM
7-0 on guild wars? aw ya, baby
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 20, 2012, 10:02:35 PM
2 good
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 20, 2012, 10:27:45 PM
Dudes we got swindled so hard today, :/
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 20, 2012, 10:38:04 PM
wat happened
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 20, 2012, 10:44:48 PM
8 man 100k room. It was holo, it was all trans, it was mayhem.

We tried to abort, but lost the money anyways.

IN OTHER NEWS, I FIXED THE GUILD PAGE, ANYONE WANNA COMMENT ON THE HOT COLORS, AND PLEASE WEAR THE USERBARS, THEY SEXEH!
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: iwasbobo on September 20, 2012, 10:56:54 PM
I'm actually unrusting. =O

whodathunk the 5th ZeaL would initiate that. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 20, 2012, 11:02:16 PM
5th? Damn. I thought I'd remake this guild about 10 times by now. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 21, 2012, 12:12:11 AM
hey guys we gotta guild war sometime pvp or base? D:
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 21, 2012, 12:28:26 AM
base
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 21, 2012, 12:29:44 AM
i was being formal you have no option were gonna pvp > : D
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 21, 2012, 12:48:53 AM
pvp is gay omg

bvb
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: henryboy on September 21, 2012, 01:03:33 AM
Amg Sweet :D
Quote from: KillerPig on September 21, 2012, 12:48:53 AM
pvp is gay omg

bvb

Faf Pvp rulez all :D
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 01:56:40 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 21, 2012, 12:29:44 AM
i was being formal you have no option were gonna pvp > : D
Nya no thanks, we don't play laggars or OP Saucegay narbs.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 21, 2012, 01:57:19 AM
omg corr!
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 02:00:34 AM
lolwutmsnfeg.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 21, 2012, 02:00:49 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 21, 2012, 01:56:40 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 21, 2012, 12:29:44 AM
i was being formal you have no option were gonna pvp > : D
Nya no thanks, we don't play laggars or OP Saucegay narbs.

xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: henryboy on September 21, 2012, 02:28:45 AM
Thats true. No matter how much skill I have I cant kill a member (a Pro) in flop :/. Its annoying how they are so OP.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 02:31:11 AM
^ That's why I stick to FFA's and I sometimes do 1on1s depending on who I'm playing.

Just gotta sit back and let the OPnarbs kill each other. Then swoop in for the kill, easy pickings.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: iwasbobo on September 21, 2012, 02:50:53 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 21, 2012, 02:31:11 AM
^ That's why I stick to FFA's and I sometimes do 1on1s depending on who I'm playing.

Just gotta sit back and let the OPnarbs kill each other. Then swoop in for the kill, easy pickings.

It's easy to abuse the xp system in PvP for us runners. /run, final hit, /run again. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 02:52:56 AM
Edit that post now.

We don't want them to catch on to us.

Lmao running game reference.

Btw, when are you on, I never PvP'd you as a patch. D:
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: iwasbobo on September 21, 2012, 03:01:45 AM
I'm still bad, just not as bad as I was yesterday. I won't be getting on again tonight, but maybe 12 hours from now, ish?
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 03:08:12 AM
Shur I can do that. xD

Check your gifts btw, I demand you to use em as a memento!
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: henryboy on September 21, 2012, 04:16:21 AM
send me agift too *** T_T
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 04:31:08 AM
....Remember what's gonna happen if you lose those gigas. >___>
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 05:03:26 PM
This is urgent and has to be double posted.

I'm going to hand over the ZeaLShop account to Bobo, he is our new banker/accountant.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 21, 2012, 05:13:39 PM
can we challenge red to bvb war later?!?
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 05:44:12 PM
Fiennnnnnnnnnn. Only if Tricky agrees to 1 v 4 like he promised.

:3
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 21, 2012, 07:36:17 PM
1v4 pvp only :(
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 21, 2012, 07:41:21 PM
Your words cannott sway me. >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 21, 2012, 11:21:57 PM
Guild Name: ZeaL
Guild Creation Date: 0000-00-00 00:00:00

guild creation date hax time 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 22, 2012, 09:41:50 AM
This guild has the best hax, ever.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 22, 2012, 02:30:57 PM
Rank 1 BvB

#$WAG
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 12:38:21 AM
Edited guild page.  Opinions?
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: iwasbobo on September 23, 2012, 12:40:15 AM
NO.

Centered guild thread is overused. I've always hated how every single guild does that. >_> The old one was better. D:
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 23, 2012, 12:50:40 AM
made 850m in a day.

8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- Rank 1 in coolness 'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 23, 2012, 03:54:11 AM
I like it Bobo.

DO NOT FUX WITH THE UB/SIG RIGHT/LEFT/CENTER SHIT, that was me and I'm proud I made it look hot.

Thank you ENESOHFIEV, you shall be rewarded handsomely.

@Misterz- How much did you donate to ZeaLShop. Cause I saw nothing in gifts except 50mill. >: O

I gave 100mill n I'm only ranked 125 in gigas.

Dewoob, you gotta donate too. >: O
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 23, 2012, 04:10:55 AM
gimme my 3m back jew
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 23, 2012, 04:18:26 AM
No.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 23, 2012, 04:42:40 AM
wat


i sent 100 more. >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 23, 2012, 04:46:30 AM
Misses Z, gimme your MSN. Your the only active person who's MSN I don't have lol.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 23, 2012, 04:52:51 AM
i dont use msn.

ever.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 23, 2012, 04:54:07 AM
Make one.

Guild rules. >: O
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 23, 2012, 04:55:53 AM
you wouldn't kick me.

i'm the soul of this guild
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 23, 2012, 04:58:20 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on September 23, 2012, 04:55:53 AM
you wouldn't kick me.

i'm the soul of this guild
I wouldn't kick you regardless cause I don't do that. :3

But I needs to speak with you. PM isn't private, so make MSN for me D:
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: slayerm1 on September 23, 2012, 06:36:13 AM
Hey, guys, I just sent a request to join, can you accept it?

;D ;D ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 07:37:35 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 23, 2012, 04:58:20 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on September 23, 2012, 04:55:53 AM
you wouldn't kick me.

i'm the soul of this guild
I wouldn't kick you regardless cause I don't do that. :3

But I needs to speak with you. PM isn't private, so make MSN for me D:


omg they spy on us
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 23, 2012, 09:05:57 AM
le wild meta join teh battle

IGN: Meta
Level: 221
BOTS!! IGN: Crepsley
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) - Whenever I'm not busy with school :x
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 09:29:58 AM
and now zeal is complete.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 12:41:47 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 09:05:57 AM
le wild meta join teh battle

IGN: Meta
Level: 221
BOTS!! IGN: Crepsley
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) - Whenever I'm not busy with school :x

look at this idiot coming in here with pikachu all over the place n shit
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 23, 2012, 12:58:03 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 12:41:47 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 09:05:57 AM
le wild meta join teh battle

IGN: Meta
Level: 221
BOTS!! IGN: Crepsley
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) - Whenever I'm not busy with school :x

look at this idiot coming in here with pikachu all over the place n shit

this is why your mom don't love you :x
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 01:44:51 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 12:58:03 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 12:41:47 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 09:05:57 AM
le wild meta join teh battle

IGN: Meta
Level: 221
BOTS!! IGN: Crepsley
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) - Whenever I'm not busy with school :x

look at this idiot coming in here with pikachu all over the place n shit

this is why your mom don't love you :x

he have my love and that is enough

Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 01:48:55 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 01:44:51 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 12:58:03 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 12:41:47 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 09:05:57 AM
le wild meta join teh battle

IGN: Meta
Level: 221
BOTS!! IGN: Crepsley
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) - Whenever I'm not busy with school :x

look at this idiot coming in here with pikachu all over the place n shit

this is why your mom don't love you :x

he have my love and that is enough




:...)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 23, 2012, 01:52:25 PM
-forever alone- </3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 23, 2012, 02:03:31 PM
LOOK SO PRETTY

Fetched a guild already!

Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 03:26:27 PM
HELLO PEOPLE

if you are:

Bobo
StrawHat
Mo9
Meta
or Corr

accept the invite I sent you for MSN group
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Nucleaon on September 23, 2012, 04:08:55 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 23, 2012, 02:03:31 PM
Guild Created: 0000-00-00 00:00:00

???
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 23, 2012, 05:15:21 PM
MOST GP

#SWAG
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 05:19:12 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 03:26:27 PM
HELLO PEOPLE

if you are:

Bobo
StrawHat
Mo9
Meta
or Corr

accept the invite I sent you for MSN group
my  msn doesn't work
i use pidgin messenger , so i don't get the group invites
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 23, 2012, 05:34:42 PM
@mo

Make a new msn D:.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 23, 2012, 05:39:39 PM
srry 2 say but skype > msn... just sayin
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Pokeh on September 23, 2012, 05:41:51 PM
^just make a skype groups you pansies
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 05:43:29 PM
no
skype and msn are both broken D:
tries re-install and stuff and nothing worked

skype doesn't have an alternate messenger to access it
msn does
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 23, 2012, 05:46:03 PM
Quote from: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 05:43:29 PM
no
skype and msn are both broken D:
tries re-install and stuff and nothing worked

skype doesn't have an alternate messenger to access it
msn does


your pc must suck so bad that it can't handle either .-.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 23, 2012, 05:56:45 PM
good gilde siicc gilde

/ally
pig should stop obsessing with warring us :[
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 23, 2012, 05:58:03 PM
red and zeal FRIENDLY guild war

how about that : (((((((((((
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 23, 2012, 06:01:38 PM
So this is a pvp guild.. ? If one wants to join, is there a requirement of how much GP one must earn to stay in?
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:02:22 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 05:39:39 PM
srry 2 say but skype > msn... just sayin
if u like skype so much then have it bj u

>: D
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 23, 2012, 06:03:10 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:02:22 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 05:39:39 PM
srry 2 say but skype > msn... just sayin
if u like skype so much then have it bj u

>: D

lol
pwned
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:11:05 PM
o corr i want to join a guild
i'd pvp for fun at start then eventually do competitive pvp
wont make any gp since id always lose
but i want guild frands
can i join pls
: )
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 23, 2012, 06:13:52 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:11:05 PM
o corr i want to join a guild
i'd pvp for fun at start then eventually do competitive pvp
wont make any gp since id always lose
but i want guild frands
can i join pls
: )

accept this man now
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 06:16:15 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 05:46:03 PM
Quote from: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 05:43:29 PM
no
skype and msn are both broken D:
tries re-install and stuff and nothing worked

skype doesn't have an alternate messenger to access it
msn does


your pc must suck so bad that it can't handle either .-.
it handled them great for 3 years .-.
randomly started not working a couple weeks back
start msn
works for 2 seconds
crashes
same with sckype

@corr meta and iri pls now !!
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 23, 2012, 06:19:36 PM
what happenin my frinds.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:20:05 PM
Quote from: Yz on September 23, 2012, 06:13:52 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:11:05 PM
o corr i want to join a guild
i'd pvp for fun at start then eventually do competitive pvp
wont make any gp since id always lose
but i want guild frands
can i join pls
: )

accept this man now
:-*


hi z how r u
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 06:21:19 PM
(http://i48.tinypic.com/ndfo7.png)
5354 ???
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 23, 2012, 06:23:52 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:02:22 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 05:39:39 PM
srry 2 say but skype > msn... just sayin
if u like skype so much then have it bj u

>: D

meanwhile im waiting for your pasta.. hoe
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:25:49 PM
Quote from: mo9 on September 23, 2012, 06:21:19 PM
(http://i48.tinypic.com/ndfo7.png)
5354 ???

this is y i took pic

Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 06:23:52 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 23, 2012, 06:02:22 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 23, 2012, 05:39:39 PM
srry 2 say but skype > msn... just sayin
if u like skype so much then have it bj u

>: D

meanwhile im waiting for your pasta.. hoe
my pasta is big and hardy ;)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 23, 2012, 06:45:47 PM
but not long and its rotten ::)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 24, 2012, 01:23:16 AM
@ Iri- What account?
@Meta - TEAM PIGORETTA IS REVIVED!
@Yoshi- What account sissy?

Sorry I was gone all day, had a test, then went straight to sleep after, just woke and doing my job atm. Freaking Pig. I was #1 in GP and now I dropped to 4. This is bull >: O
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 24, 2012, 02:36:37 AM
did lots of pvp/bvb today
hell i even did some lvl 172 and 161 sector runs

rank 1 gp yee
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 24, 2012, 02:46:35 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 24, 2012, 02:36:37 AM
did lots of pvp/bvb today
hell i even did some lvl 172 and 161 sector runs

rank 1 gp yee
Sector? Gtfo.  >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Materger on September 24, 2012, 03:22:09 AM
I want my rematch Corr.   >:( 
It was fun being coinless again.  :P
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 24, 2012, 03:36:52 AM
Nevvvvvvvvar, not unless you get some cool people to join ZeaL.

>: D
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 24, 2012, 08:38:30 AM
did i hear coinless pvp??? so much memories :)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 24, 2012, 09:25:18 AM
Quote from: Meta on September 24, 2012, 08:38:30 AM
did i hear coinless pvp??? so much memories :)

wait memories of no1 knowing u in bots???????????
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yz on September 24, 2012, 09:27:51 AM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on September 24, 2012, 09:25:18 AM
Quote from: Meta on September 24, 2012, 08:38:30 AM
did i hear coinless pvp??? so much memories :)

wait memories of no1 knowing u in bots???????????

lolll
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: henryboy on September 24, 2012, 09:56:28 AM
Bishes when we gonna guild war wit Immortal D:
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 24, 2012, 10:21:49 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 24, 2012, 02:46:35 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 24, 2012, 02:36:37 AM
did lots of pvp/bvb today
hell i even did some lvl 172 and 161 sector runs

rank 1 gp yee
Sector? Gtfo.  >:(
:(

Quote from: henryboy on September 24, 2012, 09:56:28 AM
Bishes when we gonna guild war wit Immortal D:
omg ive been wanting guild war for like 9 days
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 24, 2012, 12:22:34 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 24, 2012, 01:23:16 AM
@ Iri- What account?
@Meta - TEAM PIGORETTA IS REVIVED!
@Yoshi- What account sissy?

Sorry I was gone all day, had a test, then went straight to sleep after, just woke and doing my job atm. Freaking Pig. I was #1 in GP and now I dropped to 4. This is bull >: O

Iridion i apply k
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Materger on September 24, 2012, 01:25:26 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 24, 2012, 03:36:52 AM
Nevvvvvvvvar, not unless you get some cool people to join ZeaL.

>: D

I got chu bro, I will find joo some ppl.

>:P   

Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Iridion on September 24, 2012, 06:27:01 PM
who does remember lightrequiem
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 24, 2012, 06:28:12 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 24, 2012, 06:27:01 PM
who does remember lightrequiem

me
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: mo9 on September 24, 2012, 06:32:02 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 24, 2012, 06:27:01 PM
who does remember lightrequiem
mo
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 24, 2012, 06:34:18 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 24, 2012, 06:27:01 PM
who does remember lightrequiem

faf

    8)
8) 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 24, 2012, 06:59:22 PM
Okay Iri apply and I'll accept.

Yesh I remember lightrequiem, but not too much. >__>
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Meta on September 24, 2012, 07:13:59 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on September 24, 2012, 09:25:18 AM
Quote from: Meta on September 24, 2012, 08:38:30 AM
did i hear coinless pvp??? so much memories :)

wait memories of no1 knowing u in bots???????????

harassed by a forum mod? lolk daz nice <3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: iwasbobo on September 24, 2012, 07:55:57 PM
(http://i34.tinypic.com/14sdx0z.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 24, 2012, 09:20:29 PM
Back when VSM_RayVa was a nub. :3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 24, 2012, 09:42:14 PM
If another guild wishes to challenge ZeaL, the leader (or someone sent by the leader) must formally declare war by posting on this thread.

The formal declaration must include:
- The guild name
- What kind of war (PvP or BvB)
- A date or time period that the war will take place
- Your restrictions or regulations regarding the war

If we do not respond within a week, it means we're better than you and don't wanna waste our time 8)

If we (ZeaL) declare war on your guild, we will do so by posting in your respective guild thread. If you do not respond within a week, we will have "won" the guild war and we will make fun of you for being bad 8)

Our guild war rules are as follows:

PvP:

BvB:

^corr u fill in that shit + edit the shit i wrote that u dun like + add to ur post


Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Corr on September 24, 2012, 10:41:38 PM
ZeaL BVB GW rules:

No II skills (Including mobility boost/Charge II)
No hacking
No Jura/Stonebat/Kowbot
No DeathHunter, Xabaras, Double blade mercs
No Chernobyl glitch
No Staff/Member flags
No disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room.

ZeaL PVP GW rules:
No II skills (Including mobility boost/Charge II)
No hacking
No Jura/Stonebat/Kowbat
No Tier 3 armor
Pushing is allowed
Flop only for official matches (Practice ones don't count)
No lag engineering
No disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room

EDIT- Don't know if you guys know by now but I accepted Meta and Iri, welcome guys!!
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 25, 2012, 02:42:53 AM
This account. I'm kinda bored of ded CC.. and kinda like base over pvp now

I'm not going to be really active much at all though lol soooooo yeh. not so sure yet
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 25, 2012, 03:21:48 AM
Well if you're not gonna be active then what's the point of leaving CC? lmao.

I mean you can join, but talk to Pig first, I don't want people to think I"m stealing you know. It's not cool in my eyes.

Also, if you are gonna join, you gotta be active on weekends at least. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 25, 2012, 03:24:24 AM
i thought my quote was next :[
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 25, 2012, 03:27:56 AM
Yeaaaaaaaaaaaaaa, I forgot what it was about. Sorry xD.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "More Boring than Sanc"
Post by: Pokeh on September 25, 2012, 03:29:30 AM
based god is not pleased  >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 25, 2012, 03:38:49 AM
^

(http://img.bleacherreport.net/img/images/photos/001/831/826/maroney_rect1-460x307_crop_exact.jpg?w=340&h=234&q=75)

Guys, if the GW rules suit you well, lemme know.

If not, well you can tell me why in a nice way, or I can shove the rules up your rectum till they replace your teeth. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 25, 2012, 02:22:12 PM
cc is just there for lulz + so no1 takes its sacred name

yoshi u can quit anytime u want lol
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 25, 2012, 02:50:49 PM
hey i will be on tonite for friendly pvp
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: henryboy on September 25, 2012, 03:05:48 PM
hey guys bad news for u but good news for me :D!!!!!
Im going for a visit to my homeland country so im going to be away for 1-2 weeks. I haz to go meet em cuz my grandma is sick :(. Also I will try to come online but thats hardly a chance. Ima miss u fafs. We gonna leave in a few days. kbye!

PS: LUV U PIG!!!!!!!
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 25, 2012, 03:06:46 PM
wuts your homeland country?  have a good time by the way
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: henryboy on September 25, 2012, 03:31:54 PM
uhmm i cant tell dat. o.o
My sextret will b out den. ALlie will killz me and selene will rape me.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 25, 2012, 08:57:57 PM
Quote from: henryboy on September 25, 2012, 03:05:48 PM
hey guys bad news for u but good news for me :D!!!!!
Im going for a visit to my homeland country so im going to be away for 1-2 weeks. I haz to go meet em cuz my grandma is sick :(. Also I will try to come online but thats hardly a chance. Ima miss u fafs. We gonna leave in a few days. kbye!

PS: LUV U PIG!!!!!!!
Do what you gotta do man, hope your family gets through this.

@ Pig- If ya say so, apply Yoshi lol.
@ Iri- I'll see you on tonight too. Don't forget to join the #ZSWAG msn group. lol
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 01:22:47 AM
If another guild wishes to challenge ZeaL, the leader (or someone sent by the leader) must formally declare war by posting on this thread.

The formal declaration must include:
- The guild name
- What kind of war (PvP or BvB)
- A date or time period that the war will take place
- Your restrictions or regulations regarding the war

If we do not respond within a week, it means we're better than you and don't wanna waste our time 8)

If we (ZeaL) declare war on your guild, we will do so by posting in your respective guild thread. If you do not respond within a week, we will have "won" the guild war and we will make fun of you for being bad 8)

Our guild war rules are as follows:

ZeaL PvP Guild War Rules:
No II skills (including Mobility Boost / ChargeII)
No hacking
No Jura / Stonebat / Kowbat
No coin items/event items (Jackhead, AttackBotV3, Halloween sets)
No Tier 3 armor
Pushing is allowed
Flop only for official matches (practice ones don't count)
No lag engineering
No purposely disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room

ZeaL BvB Guild War Rules:
No II skills (Including Mobility Boost / ChargeII)
No hacking
No Jura / Stonebat / Kowbat
No DeathHunter, Xabaras, DoubleBlade mercs
No Chernobyl glitching
No Staff / Member flags
No purposely disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 01:43:48 AM
Why'd you copy/pasta my post, bacon? >___>
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-**'Love is all you need, and lots o' lots of money'
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 26, 2012, 01:47:19 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 01:22:47 AM
No coin items/event items (Jackhead, AttackBotV3, Halloween sets)

wat >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 01:48:05 AM
@corr: omg i made it sexy
@z: omg idk i just copy/paste corr thing into my thing omg

@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 02:32:47 AM
I don't remember putting in halloween sets =__=
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 11:10:30 AM
well i didnt put?!?
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 26, 2012, 11:29:36 AM
hi guys c:
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 11:37:00 AM
hi iri friend
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 26, 2012, 03:06:42 PM
hi pig frand

-- will anyone be on this evening other than dewow?
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 26, 2012, 05:43:30 PM
What the ****?  I added the GW rules to the front page.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 08:09:19 PM
Did you? >___>

I asked you if you can and you were like 'lollater' I don't even know if you did or not xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: iwasbobo on September 26, 2012, 09:05:57 PM
Why are hallo sets banned? As non-members it's our best way to compete on a top-tier level. wat u doin ??
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 09:07:05 PM
I didn't put Hallo sets I dont know wtf you talkin bout.

=___=
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 09:08:18 PM
I HAVE NO IDEA OK

I COPIED CORRS POST IN THE OTHER THREAD AND EDITED TO MAKE IT SEXY
I DIDNT EDIT CONTENT THO

MAYBE JEFF OR SOMETHING EDITED IDK
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 09:28:47 PM
The bacon is a lie.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 09:35:44 PM
omg i didnt omg omg :(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 09:51:30 PM
Sorry baconator, you go into the box for a week as punishment.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 09:56:52 PM
can we just remove it and pretend it never happen :(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 09:59:59 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 09:56:52 PM
can we just remove it and pretend it never happen :(
NO!

>: O
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:02:07 PM
If another guild wishes to challenge ZeaL, the leader (or someone sent by the leader) must formally declare war by posting on this thread.

The formal declaration must include:
- The guild name
- What kind of war (PvP or BvB)
- A date or time period that the war will take place
- Your restrictions or regulations regarding the war

If we do not respond within a week, it means we're better than you and don't wanna waste our time 8)

If we (ZeaL) declare war on your guild, we will do so by posting in your respective guild thread. If you do not respond within a week, we will have "won" the guild war and we will make fun of you for being bad 8)

Our guild war rules are as follows:

ZeaL PvP Guild War Rules:
No II skills (including Mobility Boost / ChargeII)
No hacking
No Jura / Stonebat / Kowbat
No Tier 3 armor
Pushing is allowed
Flop only for official matches (practice ones don't count)
No lag engineering
No purposely disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room

ZeaL BvB Guild War Rules:
No II skills (Including Mobility Boost / ChargeII)
No hacking
No Jura / Stonebat / Kowbat
No DeathHunter, Xabaras, DoubleBlade mercs
No Chernobyl glitching
No Staff / Member flags
No purposely disconnecting from the server or @exiting the room
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 10:05:23 PM
Okay Pig, you have redeemed yourself. Ouf of the box for you.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:07:06 PM
lolol

ok now add to front page and see who dares challenge us 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 26, 2012, 10:09:42 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:07:06 PM
lolol

ok now add to front page and see who dares challenge us 8)

add pic of ur ugly face and no1 will be able to handle guild thread

(http://files.myopera.com/Matta/albums/68437/Ugly%20Pig.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 10:10:34 PM
First I have to find out who did this horrible crime, do not worry though.

I will crack down on this person and he/she will receive the full punishment. >: O

You will all go through an interrogation process on MSN/in-game. You will not know when but it will happen soon. Whoever put the Hallo set restriction in the rules will be branded as a Bene**** Arnold, and be removed from the guild and black listed by all others.

I will not tolerate this *Iron fist slam*
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:11:09 PM
wow....

i vote kick MrZ out of the guild because
1. very mean
2. posted my rl picture
3. gay
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 26, 2012, 10:13:45 PM
if im posting rl pictures then pig should also show off his brother.



(http://www.tfmetalsreport.com/sites/default/files/users/u2/butcher_shop_022.jpg)

r.i.p
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 26, 2012, 10:17:13 PM
Did he die from slaughter house or illness?

xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 12:22:11 AM
omg stop making fun of me
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 27, 2012, 12:35:02 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 12:22:11 AM
omg stop making fun of me

-swine flu- lolwut
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 12:36:21 AM
ok thats it im leaving guild cya guys

im joining rival immortal
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 12:40:36 AM
Lmao Swine flu?

Don't worry Charlotte will give you advice just before she dies okay?

Just don't let Mr. Zuckerman catch you!
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 12:42:09 AM
omg stop >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 12:43:21 AM
I'll stop when you get that warning lifted. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 01:29:41 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:07:06 PM
lolol

ok now add to front page and see who dares challenge us 8)

Sanc pvp
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yz on September 27, 2012, 01:36:06 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 01:29:41 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:07:06 PM
lolol

ok now add to front page and see who dares challenge us 8)

Sanc pvp

wow ur s0 gr8 no1 care
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: iwasbobo on September 27, 2012, 01:41:21 AM
Not a huge fan of banning Tier 3, either. I think it should be allowed. =/
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 01:43:26 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 01:29:41 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:07:06 PM
lolol

ok now add to front page and see who dares challenge us 8)

Sanc pvp
You're not guild leader you tool. You're just someone who tried to revive a guild and failed, so you let Admin spawning/rank powers take over.

Kthx

@ Bobo- Tier 3 is so crazy it's almost impossible to win if you're going against a skillful player or even a lagger. I don't like it at all.
BTW BOBO, WHY YOU NO WEAR UB?! -__-
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yz on September 27, 2012, 01:44:35 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2012, 01:43:26 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 01:29:41 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:07:06 PM
lolol

ok now add to front page and see who dares challenge us 8)

Sanc pvp
You're not guild leader you tool. You're just someone who tried to revive a guild and failed, so you let Admin spawning/rank powers take over.

lmaooo
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: iwasbobo on September 27, 2012, 01:59:39 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2012, 01:43:26 AM@ Bobo- Tier 3 is so crazy it's almost impossible to win if you're going against a skillful player or even a lagger. I don't like it at all.
BTW BOBO, WHY YOU NO WEAR UB?! -__-

I haven't found that. o_O idk, maybe I just haven't been playing the right people.

My bad, haven't worn a UB in forever. It's on now. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 02:15:01 AM
That's right mo faka! >: o

*Back to SouthPark episode*.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 02:21:50 AM
ok guys lemme know when you grow a pair :3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 02:37:19 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 02:21:50 AM
ok guys lemme know when you grow a pair :3
Lemme know when you can lead a guild.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 27, 2012, 09:08:20 AM
pig doesn't have guild UB either ::) -snitches-
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 12:15:05 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2012, 02:37:19 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 02:21:50 AM
ok guys lemme know when you grow a pair :3
Lemme know when you can lead a guild.

never assed to do it. proved i could in old bc, and by reviving sanc all i did was bump the topic lmao o no ban me for trying to bring back pvp
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 01:54:21 PM
Quote from: Meta on September 27, 2012, 09:08:20 AM
pig doesn't have guild UB either ::) -snitches-
YES I DO ITS IN ROTATION WITH CC UB

also
sup
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 03:08:15 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 12:15:05 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2012, 02:37:19 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 02:21:50 AM
ok guys lemme know when you grow a pair :3
Lemme know when you can lead a guild.

never assed to do it. proved i could in old bc, and by reviving sanc all i did was bump the topic lmao o no ban me for trying to bring back pvp
Well you failed where I've succeeded, go back to being a pack mule. : 3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 27, 2012, 03:16:38 PM
Quote from: Yz on September 27, 2012, 01:44:35 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2012, 01:43:26 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 27, 2012, 01:29:41 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 26, 2012, 10:07:06 PM
lolol

ok now add to front page and see who dares challenge us 8)

Sanc pvp
You're not guild leader you tool. You're just someone who tried to revive a guild and failed, so you let Admin spawning/rank powers take over.

lmaooo

hehe
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 03:18:51 PM
Why you never on, iri >: o.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 27, 2012, 04:59:45 PM
people of zeal send me ur msn!
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 05:01:55 PM
killerpig1337@yahoo.com

pogpogpigpog
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 27, 2012, 05:02:49 PM
i have urs already dummy
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 05:22:19 PM
Oh
I thought u only had old 1
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 05:25:42 PM
Trying to teach mo is like trying to teach a dog how to be a cat. >__>
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Adamp on September 27, 2012, 05:34:41 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2012, 05:25:42 PM
Trying to teach mo is like trying to teach a dog how to be a cat. >__>
wow ur so nice
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 27, 2012, 05:53:26 PM
i annhilated meteor in name of guild are you guys happy
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Adamp on September 27, 2012, 05:53:53 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 27, 2012, 05:53:26 PM
i annhilated meteor in name of guild are you guys happy
in an ffa
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 27, 2012, 05:54:33 PM
Quote from: Adamp on September 27, 2012, 05:53:53 PM
Quote from: Iridion on September 27, 2012, 05:53:26 PM
i annhilated meteor in name of guild are you guys happy
in an ffa
u mad u didnt annhilate anyone haha
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 06:45:58 PM
I'm proud of Iri, he has been promoted to Guild Leader for his accomplishment. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: mo9 on September 27, 2012, 06:51:15 PM
dis guild is friendly .
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 11:35:35 PM
Yes, indeed we are.

(http://www.fosters-home.com/screengrabs/1/16-0010.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: iwasbobo on September 27, 2012, 11:41:01 PM
Checked rankings; our bank account only has 7m. What happened? o_O
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 11:43:32 PM
Quote from: iwasbobo on September 27, 2012, 11:41:01 PM
Checked rankings; our bank account only has 7m. What happened? o_O
I handle this with.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 11:44:20 PM
wat

what happen to our money
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2012, 11:45:08 PM
I SED I'LL HANDLE THIS WITH CARE, STFU.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 27, 2012, 11:51:40 PM
omg

wheres our money
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 28, 2012, 01:11:06 AM
oki I wanna join dis. There's people.

ign: Yoshi91
level: ..163?
activity: weekends
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 28, 2012, 01:20:15 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on September 28, 2012, 01:11:06 AM
oki I wanna join dis. There's people.

ign: Yoshi91
level: ..163?
activity: weekends

ye +2
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 01:30:31 AM
Awsum, you're in.

Unless someone thinks otherwise, if that's the case, they get a foot up the ass.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 28, 2012, 01:32:27 AM
Yayy okay, I'll come on tomorrow to apply and shiz phanks chuu
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 28, 2012, 01:33:02 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 28, 2012, 01:30:31 AM
Awsum, you're in.

Unless someone thinks otherwise, if that's the case, they get a foot up the ass.

lubed and ready for jihad
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 01:54:01 AM
What'd you say, Poke? Didn't understand lol.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 28, 2012, 02:16:37 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 28, 2012, 01:54:01 AM
What'd you say, Poke? Didn't understand lol.

Attempt translation:
Lubed = .. uh his feet? to get ready for shoving into someone's arse.. edit: OR OR, HIS BUTT TO GET READY FOR A FEET TO BE SHOVED IN Jihad: a war or struggle between unbelievers.
So, Idk. lol
either joke against your joke or Poke's opposed of me joining and expressing his opinion in a cryptic way as for ultimate satiric effect. POKE'S WEARING A MASK AT THE SURFACE LEVEL TO HIDE HIS ANIMOSITY AGAINST DINO YOSH AND AND UNDERNEATH, LAYS HIS TRUE RESENTMENT AGAINST DIS IDEA.

jk, just an over analyzed brain from engrish
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 02:50:46 AM
No amount of lube is going to help.

Just putting it out there now.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 28, 2012, 03:38:20 AM
i can donate 2mil cus thats all i have
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 03:56:39 AM
Quote from: Iridion on September 28, 2012, 03:38:20 AM
i can donate 2mil cus thats all i have
It's alright, I'll try to get the gigas back. This is seriously messed up. We all put money into this, 11 of us.

Which means we all rustled up 90mill (Which is legit since we were all active post guild wipe and stakes game was the popular thing, we won the 10 mill gigas plus most of us are non members, only 2 are members that were active. So yea, we won all that money legit, it took 11 of us to do it and we all decided to put it in the shop so we can buy stuff for less fortunate members.

Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: henryboy on September 28, 2012, 02:22:39 PM
I know jihad :3
Yea u all better get ready cuz Straw Hat iz on a cranky mood and he might just smex u all wit hiz new v3 MUAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHA!!!!!!!!!

Eh I got bored.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 28, 2012, 02:53:33 PM
Guild war today??
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 03:24:54 PM
With Immortal? If everyone is on then sure.

Atm, no. I'm watching legend of korra while taking humongous pieces of shits.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 28, 2012, 06:09:03 PM
yo im on for some friendly base

get online niqs
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 28, 2012, 06:20:27 PM
hey guy my name is pig



Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: mo9 on September 28, 2012, 06:25:00 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on September 28, 2012, 06:20:27 PM
pig is gay




..
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 28, 2012, 06:31:53 PM
Quote from: mo9 on September 28, 2012, 06:25:00 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on September 28, 2012, 06:20:27 PM
pig is gay




..

i never typed that

wow

Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 28, 2012, 06:54:06 PM
stop making fun of me or im leaving guild
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 28, 2012, 06:55:53 PM
ok.

i hear there's room in silence




l0l
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 06:56:48 PM
Lmao, Misters come in-game and get your butt wupped.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: dimon69 on September 28, 2012, 07:00:35 PM
IGN: Diizy
Level: 172
BOTS!! IGN: smth with didi not sure.
Other guilds you're in: immortal i guess [alt]
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends): 2-3-4 depends  on weekends more.. [also depends]

Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 28, 2012, 07:20:20 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 28, 2012, 06:56:48 PM
Lmao, Misters come in-game and get your butt wupped.

u got it baqwurds.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 07:24:54 PM
Quote from: dimon69 on September 28, 2012, 07:00:35 PM
IGN: Diizy
Level: 172
BOTS!! IGN: smth with didi not sure.
Other guilds you're in: immortal i guess [alt]
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends): 2-3-4 depends  on weekends more.. [also depends]


Alright, Pig gave you +2, Mo gave you +1.

You need +5 or more to join.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 28, 2012, 08:09:57 PM
wow why does pig get to give +2's

wow

i give +2.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Dewo on September 28, 2012, 08:10:10 PM
Quote from: dimon69 on September 28, 2012, 07:00:35 PM
IGN: Diizy
Level: 172
BOTS!! IGN: smth with didi not sure.
Other guilds you're in: immortal i guess [alt]
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends): 2-3-4 depends  on weekends more.. [also depends]


-1, aha.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 28, 2012, 08:29:49 PM
Dizzy at +2 now.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 28, 2012, 11:25:17 PM
Oki, dinner then I get on~
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 29, 2012, 12:18:41 AM
Sorry, I was afk, get on tomorrow in the afternoon (GMT -5) That's when most of us are on.

xD

Welcome Yoshi!!
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 29, 2012, 12:34:17 AM
Yayyy Yah oki, I'll get on tomotow for some base arse action.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 29, 2012, 12:43:23 AM
Don't forget to wear a UB, I think we have a pink one just for you. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 29, 2012, 07:52:45 AM
i plan on getting on today, not sure if im going out later or not but im up for pvp/bvb :3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: firejetsam on September 29, 2012, 09:07:33 AM
That name sounds familiar but no, that's not me.

Looking back at my 13yo self posting here I'm like "what a douche"
lol
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 29, 2012, 09:24:22 AM
i should remember u
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Myrru on September 29, 2012, 09:36:32 AM
It's been so long since I used that name I'd be surprised if anyone remembered me really.

I was in Red/ Exto forever ago. Ign was MirageDroid over here.



edit: sent guild app in game.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Iridion on September 29, 2012, 10:34:03 AM
i remember very little
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 29, 2012, 02:49:37 PM
Quote from: Myrru on September 29, 2012, 09:36:32 AM
It's been so long since I used that name I'd be surprised if anyone remembered me really.

I was in Red/ Exto forever ago. Ign was MirageDroid over here.



edit: sent guild app in game.
Was your ign best_buddies? >___>

@ Meta, I'll be on later in the day.
@Dizzy- I'll accept you into the guild, apply now. Fegs here don't know what voting means so I'll just +9001 you.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 29, 2012, 03:00:11 PM
best_buddies loool

i remember that name
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 29, 2012, 04:23:39 PM
If someone posts a finalized set of rules for guild wars, I'll make it look nice on the front page.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 29, 2012, 04:47:01 PM
(click to show/hide)

can we all agree this is final
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 29, 2012, 05:04:09 PM
updated it with that
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: dimon69 on September 29, 2012, 06:09:26 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 29, 2012, 02:49:37 PM
Quote from: Myrru on September 29, 2012, 09:36:32 AM
It's been so long since I used that name I'd be surprised if anyone remembered me really.

I was in Red/ Exto forever ago. Ign was MirageDroid over here.



edit: sent guild app in game.
Was your ign best_buddies? >___>

@ Meta, I'll be on later in the day.
@Dizzy- I'll accept you into the guild, apply now. Fegs here don't know what voting means so I'll just +9001 you.

Thanks, applied.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 29, 2012, 06:29:17 PM
No one cares to vote lol
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: mo9 on September 29, 2012, 06:40:50 PM
@jeff
ogm where is the smiley ?
I CAME HERE FOR THE SMILEY !!

@corr
where are the rest od the Zeal $wag Zwag sigs ?
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Jeffalo13 on September 29, 2012, 07:02:21 PM
Quote from: mo9 on September 29, 2012, 06:40:50 PM
@jeff
ogm where is the smiley ?
I CAME HERE FOR THE SMILEY !!

@corr
where are the rest od the Zeal $wag Zwag sigs ?


it's on the guild page topic thingy not in the topic itself
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: mo9 on September 29, 2012, 07:17:27 PM
 ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 29, 2012, 07:44:00 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 29, 2012, 03:00:11 PM
best_buddies loool

i remember that name

b_b wuz ma bff :3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 29, 2012, 08:55:57 PM
Soo, Jeff's going to fancy-redo intro guild page right?

font colores first priority, get some brighter bluu
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 29, 2012, 09:41:50 PM
It's already fancy redo'd for the 30th time >: O

@ Peoples - Active on weekends is cool, so do it xD.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 29, 2012, 10:15:43 PM
Corr has shitty memory, remind Corr who you are exactly. >__>
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Myrru on September 29, 2012, 10:24:06 PM
.____.

My old forum account here was firejetsam.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 29, 2012, 10:24:51 PM
y not just use the old forum acc?
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 29, 2012, 10:27:06 PM
because hes an IMPOSTER
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Myrru on September 29, 2012, 10:30:08 PM
'cause that account is associated with all of my 13yo nubness and I don't like the name.


Started on a new bot since I haven't really played here for a couple years. Bot name is Silv, accept my guild app k.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 29, 2012, 10:33:12 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 29, 2012, 10:27:06 PM
because hes an IMPOSTER

did you finish your hw nigger azn? ::)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 29, 2012, 10:35:08 PM
no :(
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 29, 2012, 10:35:54 PM
hue hue hue
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 29, 2012, 10:49:54 PM
Quote from: Myrru on September 29, 2012, 10:30:08 PM
'cause that account is associated with all of my 13yo nubness and I don't like the name.


Started on a new bot since I haven't really played here for a couple years. Bot name is Silv, accept my guild app k.
Aren't you in the guild already with "Loli"?
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Myrru on September 29, 2012, 10:54:02 PM
No, who's Loli?


Oh. When I said loli before I didn't know that was actually a person, just felt like saying it.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 29, 2012, 11:28:57 PM
Some dude came here and said he was you, he applied on Loli and I accepted.

Idk. >___>. Also, we don't accept lv1 accounts, this guild isn't sector friendly and it's gonna take a lot of time to boost your level. Get to lv172 then join.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: iwasbobo on September 29, 2012, 11:30:58 PM
I won't use my hax votes, but I will +3 you, Mirage. You've seemed like a cool dude over at Evo.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Meta on September 29, 2012, 11:32:31 PM
If I weren't lazy I would help you level up, Mirage...

HAI BOBO GET ON MSN PLZ :C
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 12:02:48 AM
Waiting on your stewwwwwwwpid feggy room to open. >_>
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: wxx on September 30, 2012, 12:06:32 AM
IGN: Galacti
Level: 200 something.
BOTS!! IGN: `Aggro
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) Very low I was active b4 the GP wipe but now maybe 3 hours a week so it is fine if u choose not 2 accept me.,
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 12:09:06 AM
IGN: DreaMerPoke
Level: 215 i think
BOTS!! IGN: pokemonmaster_
Other guilds you're in: none unless u count Sanc right now
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends): total like 3 hours per week max
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 30, 2012, 12:10:50 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 12:09:06 AM
IGN: DreaMerPoke
Level: 215 i think
BOTS!! IGN: pokemonmaster_
Other guilds you're in: none unless u count Sanc right now
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends): total like 3 hours per week max
allie's mad

8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 12:18:05 AM
You guys make the decision on these two.

I'll be eating a sandwich as always. : 3
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 30, 2012, 12:21:36 AM
+2 to both ye
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 30, 2012, 12:24:44 AM
+1 for both Poke and Galacti.

Poke because he's a pretty chill guy who promises a good fight. He's great for a base/pvp guild.
Galacti, same reason, makes a formidable pvper.. etc.

THAR, I actually read the first page and gave my reason.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: iwasbobo on September 30, 2012, 12:37:21 AM
Quote from: Myrru on September 30, 2012, 12:25:50 AM
Only came here to PvP/BvB with you guys, fck sector.

You can level up in base/pvp too, y'know.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 30, 2012, 01:08:46 AM
 Aquamarine
LightSkyBlue
Powderblue

palegreen
Springgreen

oh ef dis. I give up, here's a screeny:
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 01:49:27 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on September 30, 2012, 12:21:36 AM
+2 to both ye
You gotta give valid reasons nub, this isn't a suggestion thread. >__>
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 30, 2012, 01:54:59 AM
ok

+2 to poke because he is good pvper
+2 to galacti because he is good pvper

????????
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 01:55:40 AM
^ Not good enough, try again.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: KillerPig on September 30, 2012, 01:57:22 AM
+2 to poke because he is good pvper (good addition to pvp team) + koolkat + hes poke
+2 to galacti because he is good pvper (good addition to pvp team) + nice + rich
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 02:07:17 AM
Quote from: Myrru on September 30, 2012, 12:25:50 AM
Only came here to PvP/BvB with you guys, fck sector.
That's gonna take a shit load of time. Tell you what I might have to buy another expansion, but I'm not gonna do it unless you up your level to the point where you can compete with the guild in PvP/BvB.

@Yoshi - WHY YOU NO LIKE COLORS, THEY SO PRETTY? :(  :'(

So far, Poke and Gal are at +3. 2 more votes and they'll be auto in unless Bobo and I disagree on stuff.

Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 02:19:02 AM
eat shit corr
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 02:21:46 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 02:19:02 AM
eat shit corr

Lul wuttttttttttttttttttt. :o
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 02:30:31 AM
+9000 me faf
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 02:39:55 AM
I'm not dictator relax, MSN btw.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 02:59:30 AM
poo i was busy

getting on now
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 04:09:00 AM
We are the guild that poops the most.

(http://i50.tinypic.com/2ls8t9f.png)

Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 30, 2012, 04:16:01 AM
#1

(http://i50.tinypic.com/2ls8t9f.png)
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on September 30, 2012, 04:37:00 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on September 30, 2012, 04:16:01 AM
#1

(http://i50.tinypic.com/2ls8t9f.png)
No, I am.

(http://i50.tinypic.com/2ls8t9f.png)

Credits to Jrhar btw for making this emoticon come to life on forums xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Yoshi91 on September 30, 2012, 01:50:39 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 30, 2012, 04:09:00 AM
We are the guild that poops the most.

(http://i50.tinypic.com/2ls8t9f.png)



Gotta agree with that. >:[ *two seconds into chat on msn* Pig: gotta poop *5 Secs later* Bobo: gotta cleanse my colon  *50 Secs later* Corr: anyway, brb gotta take a dump. .....
>:( >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: KillerPig on September 30, 2012, 01:53:39 PM
wakakkaak

we are best 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 01:59:48 PM
laxative
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: mo9 on September 30, 2012, 02:39:16 PM
poke+1
cause he good
Gal +1
cause he goood too
mirage +1
cause he gooood
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: iwasbobo on October 01, 2012, 01:48:04 AM
http://web.archive.org/web/20081012014917/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=996ace347295297589d83e7641a4a452 (http://web.archive.org/web/20081012014917/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=996ace347295297589d83e7641a4a452)

http://web.archive.org/web/20080524013524/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=0c0a3a4c3fb37afc35189d845b4acf26 (http://web.archive.org/web/20080524013524/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=0c0a3a4c3fb37afc35189d845b4acf26)

looky!
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 01, 2012, 02:26:32 AM
Quote from: iwasbobo on October 01, 2012, 01:48:04 AM
http://web.archive.org/web/20081012014917/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=996ace347295297589d83e7641a4a452 (http://web.archive.org/web/20081012014917/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=996ace347295297589d83e7641a4a452)

http://web.archive.org/web/20080524013524/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=0c0a3a4c3fb37afc35189d845b4acf26 (http://web.archive.org/web/20080524013524/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=44384&sid=0c0a3a4c3fb37afc35189d845b4acf26)

looky!

look wat
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 01, 2012, 02:27:21 AM
HOLY ****ING SHIT OMG I FORGOT ME N BOBO WERE MASCOTS
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 02:36:09 AM
(http://liveweb.archive.org/http://i33.tinypic.com/243p82p.png)
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 01, 2012, 02:39:04 AM
omg I remember when BOTS started to die and every other picture was somehow turned into porn and/or a random retarded picture
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Yz on October 01, 2012, 03:02:02 AM
Quote from: nanak tatum on October 01, 2012, 03:01:03 AM
So I was randomly strolling along until i clicked this by accident and saw that poke said laxitive.......   .-. its old now poke

laxatives dont decide when things get old l0l
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 03:15:24 AM
That's already, you'll get warned that way and then muted and then voila no more nuisance.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 01, 2012, 03:42:15 AM
Oh my gosh. So the ub's were original legit shiz.

*Brings tears to my eyes for huhuuisowwy, won't ever question them ever again. HUUHU  :'(
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 04:03:54 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on October 01, 2012, 03:42:15 AM
Oh my gosh. So the ub's were original legit shiz.

*Brings tears to my eyes for huhuuisowwy, won't ever question them ever again. HUUHU  :'(
Why'd you think they were fake? O.o

1300 post, 37 more till the most epic post ever.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Iridion on October 01, 2012, 01:05:25 PM
any of u guildmates does mtb?!?!
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: hidden99 on October 01, 2012, 01:08:12 PM
Why poop??  :o
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: hidden99 on October 01, 2012, 01:10:25 PM
lol.
;D
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: KillerPig on October 01, 2012, 01:45:57 PM
my friends

cant play when moms around because she has bitch fits

Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: cascaval123 on October 01, 2012, 01:47:47 PM
Lol guys my guild passed zeal in secctor:D
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Dewo on October 01, 2012, 02:06:40 PM
Oh, that's too bad, because we all know Zeal is #1 sector guild.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 02:15:16 PM
Quote from: UnderYou on October 01, 2012, 06:47:54 AM
after I saw that some of my guild mates farm gp at bvb I told them to stop because its ilegal after I asked Yz if its a problem he should take that gp but he told me that its not really a problem so its ok after you guys camed with the challenge and now we dont want it because its useless , we are not a bvb guild , we are a sector guild

D'awww, what now guys.  :'(
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: KillerPig on October 01, 2012, 02:19:57 PM
:(
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 02:22:58 PM
I heard that guild Silviax is good. Lets go crush them xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: henryboy on October 01, 2012, 02:29:33 PM
Wtf when ever im on u guys are off. I hate diz BS
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 02:31:36 PM
^ Dat Auzzie timeline xD?
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: cascaval123 on October 01, 2012, 02:35:32 PM
i was thinking about "grats!! good job bro!!":D
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: KillerPig on October 01, 2012, 02:41:15 PM
guild war with red go
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 02:44:24 PM
Not yet, I wanna face othar guilds too gosh. You don't jump right to the main event, you do practice matches and shit. Sheesh.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: KillerPig on October 01, 2012, 02:45:33 PM
ok how about with sanc :(
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 03:00:44 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 01, 2012, 02:45:33 PM
ok how about with sanc :(
That's PvP. Do dos fegs even BvB?
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: KillerPig on October 01, 2012, 03:02:22 PM
idk thats why i was asking lul
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Iridion on October 01, 2012, 03:15:46 PM
wasnt sanc dead because of poke
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 03:27:00 PM
Quote from: Iridion on October 01, 2012, 03:15:46 PM
wasnt sanc dead because of poke
No, Sanct dead cause only people who play are the laggars.

Also bad leader is showing bad leadership. Poke gonna join this guild the minute he get +5 votes, so far he's at 4. Same with Gal.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: cascaval123 on October 01, 2012, 03:31:24 PM
guys we gw on sunday XD
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: mo9 on October 01, 2012, 03:34:29 PM
mo is too lazy to write a paragraph so..
poke is good , i watched him pvp allie he was amazin , he helps around and stuff when you need him too
oh and he taught mo the basic basics

gal is good , i heard he is top dog right now so yeah get him in
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 03:52:11 PM
Quote from: mo9 on October 01, 2012, 03:34:29 PM
mo is too lazy to write a paragraph so..
poke is good , i watched him pvp allie he was amazin , he helps around and stuff when you need him too
oh and he taught mo the basic basics

gal is good , i heard he is top dog right now so yeah get him in

I asked for paragraph, do your homework. >__>
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Dewo on October 01, 2012, 04:57:33 PM
+1 Poke, my man!

JOKING I DIDN'T PUT VALID REASON SO POINT NO COUNT. : D

Nuc, next time log out before you leave the computer!
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: dimon69 on October 01, 2012, 05:01:12 PM
+1 Poke.:)
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 05:17:13 PM
**** it, you fegs don't follow rules when I try to do shit seriously

>____>, FYI, Poke hasn't even applied. So he trolled you all.
Title: Re: ZeaL- **-Recruiting-** _-Allied w/ Redemp & CC-_ "The Clock is the universe"
Post by: mo9 on October 01, 2012, 06:08:17 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 30, 2012, 12:09:06 AM
IGN: DreaMerPoke
Level: 215 i think
BOTS!! IGN: pokemonmaster_
Other guilds you're in: none unless u count Sanc right now
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends): total like 3 hours per week max
^
he'll apply in game if he's accepted

and there's too little to say for an effin paragraph.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 01, 2012, 06:50:03 PM
I +1 Poke and Galacti.

yes.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Pokeh on October 01, 2012, 08:45:07 PM
Lol ill get around to it tomorrow XD
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Meta on October 01, 2012, 08:45:56 PM
do i have to vote? ::)
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Epic xD on October 01, 2012, 09:50:26 PM
IGN: Twist of Fate
Level: 150
BOTS!! IGN: __Lyfe__, `Dual_Blade, Altt, The_Historian, many more...
Other guilds you're in: BR Super Stars LOL
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) none
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 01, 2012, 09:53:12 PM
nigr doesnt even play.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Meta on October 01, 2012, 09:55:17 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on October 01, 2012, 09:50:26 PM
IGN: Twist of Fate
Level: 150
BOTS!! IGN: __Lyfe__, `Dual_Blade, Altt, The_Historian, many more...
Other guilds you're in: BR Super Stars LOL
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) none

well well... no more retirement??
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Epic xD on October 01, 2012, 09:55:52 PM
activity: none lol

i should just be in maybe some lobby kekeke

oh and if you want me to actually play, u guys are gonna have to get me to lv 172. looool
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 10:02:15 PM
^ bobo is level 150, I think you'll manage. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Yz on October 01, 2012, 11:27:45 PM
hey aln how about beating them in a {GW} thats what this guild is bout not wasting their time repeating levels in sector
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: KillerPig on October 01, 2012, 11:29:42 PM
QuoteIf another guild wishes to challenge ZeaL, the leader (or someone sent by the leader) must formally declare war by posting on this thread.

The formal declaration must include:

The guild name
What kind of war (PvP or BvB)
A date or time period that the war will take place
Your restrictions or regulations regarding the war

!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 01, 2012, 11:37:04 PM
Lmao what I miss exactly.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 02, 2012, 01:39:11 AM
To Mo:
jk, I have crap load of hw to do atm not ganna do ur paragraph :D
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Corr on October 02, 2012, 03:37:54 AM
(http://bighugelabs.com/output/motivatorbf4a49564df01fc7f91a6bd323243a34f2719c49.jpg)

I guess this explains Pig's inactivity. >.>
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most.
Post by: Iridion on October 02, 2012, 11:56:19 AM
Quote from: Epic xD on October 01, 2012, 09:50:26 PM
IGN: Twist of Fate
Level: 150
BOTS!! IGN: __Lyfe__, `Dual_Blade, Altt, The_Historian, many more...
Other guilds you're in: BR Super Stars LOL
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) none
helloo
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 02, 2012, 06:28:09 PM
We're 1000 behind Immortal.  lulz.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: KillerPig on October 02, 2012, 07:17:19 PM
omg sorry for inactive guys

parents are being gay
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: mo9 on October 02, 2012, 07:17:47 PM
wasn't it just your mum ?
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Corr on October 02, 2012, 07:18:30 PM
You killed your wife and fed her to a bird, frong, bear, and whatever the **** that red nose guy is.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 02, 2012, 08:17:55 PM
Quote from: Corr on October 02, 2012, 07:18:30 PM
You killed your wife and fed her to a bird, frong, bear, and whatever the **** that red nose guy is.

HIS NAME IS ****ING RUDOLPH, ***GOT.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Pokeh on October 02, 2012, 08:20:49 PM
if i get on today ill do it mo :-$
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 02, 2012, 10:08:35 PM
no double post omg
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Pokeh on October 02, 2012, 10:08:58 PM
suck me offffffff
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: KillerPig on October 02, 2012, 10:23:35 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on October 02, 2012, 08:17:55 PM
Quote from: Corr on October 02, 2012, 07:18:30 PM
You killed your wife and fed her to a bird, frong, bear, and whatever the **** that red nose guy is.

HIS NAME IS ****ING RUDOLPH, ***GOT.
NO FLAME
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Corr on October 02, 2012, 10:36:34 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 02, 2012, 10:08:58 PM
suck me offffffff
Stfu Rookie, you got 50mill btw?
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Pokeh on October 02, 2012, 11:07:44 PM
pay me my 3 mil back first 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Corr on October 02, 2012, 11:18:34 PM
Put it on ma tab I'll give you 53 mill when it's all groovy.
Title: Re: ZeaL- The Guild that poops the most. {#1 swag guild}
Post by: Pokeh on October 02, 2012, 11:28:04 PM
no
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: zomniethe4 on October 04, 2012, 12:49:58 AM
"Blockimus-glieicha" never gets old.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 04, 2012, 01:11:43 AM
lol i have a long weekend so i'm free friday-monday= sleeping working out and bc =D
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Corr on October 04, 2012, 01:18:57 AM
That term will never get old.

Welcome Vishagas, Silv (Mirage), and DreaMerPoke!
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 04, 2012, 02:03:12 AM
IGN:Sirhamtaro
level:172
activeness: few hours per day
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: KillerPig on October 04, 2012, 10:52:37 AM
^yeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Corr on October 04, 2012, 05:18:09 PM
If you had no valid reasons your vote will not count. It's da rules this time.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: KillerPig on October 04, 2012, 06:10:38 PM
VALID REASON IS DUMB OMGGGG

HAM:
HES NICE
HES GOOD AT PVP
I LIKE HIM
HES COOL GUY
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 04, 2012, 08:25:39 PM
what pig said +1
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 04, 2012, 09:08:20 PM
+1 ham, he's good at pvp, not gay like poke, not a nigr like pig, not idiot like pig, not retarded like pig and he's 1000x better than pig.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: KillerPig on October 04, 2012, 09:39:25 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 04, 2012, 09:08:20 PM
+1 ham, he's good at pvp, not gay like poke, not a nigr like pig, not idiot like pig, not retarded like pig and he's 1000x better than pig.
8)
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 04, 2012, 09:44:08 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 04, 2012, 09:39:25 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 04, 2012, 09:08:20 PM
+1 ham, he's good at pvp, not gay like poke, not a nigr like pig, not idiot like pig, not retarded like pig and he's 1000x better than pig.
8)

no i insulted you fgt


Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 04, 2012, 09:08:20 PM
not idiot like pig

idiot
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: KillerPig on October 04, 2012, 09:46:38 PM
B)))))))))))))))))))))))))))
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 04, 2012, 09:56:39 PM
i was on today


nobody was on so i went off


:[
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: KillerPig on October 04, 2012, 10:02:29 PM
well sorry i have school n shit and z is probably jack off so idk
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: mo9 on October 04, 2012, 10:03:33 PM
why u on when no one else is ?
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 04, 2012, 10:03:53 PM
:[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: mo9 on October 04, 2012, 10:07:50 PM
get on now
corr  is on
i think pig is too
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 04, 2012, 10:14:45 PM
ok sec
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 05, 2012, 01:13:38 AM
YOSHI SICK WIF FEVER. CAN I DITCH SCHOOL TOMORROW? 'PROB NOT. >:'(
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 05, 2012, 01:15:35 AM
I DITCH SCHOOL AND THEN I GO SMOEK DRUG


IM C00L
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: iwasbobo on October 05, 2012, 03:11:52 AM
In case some of you haven't been around when I've said this...

I can't legitimately Base with my current set-up. Heck, PvP is even ridiculous. My computer is over 12 years old. Until I get a new one, you'll just have to take the lag. Believe me, it's affecting me just as much. Blocking is absolutely impossible. >_< As well, I likely won't be getting a new computer until the day that this one won't even start up. xD

so ya. i lag.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 05, 2012, 03:30:35 AM
^same here but the thing is there's probably at least a good 30+ metre gap between my laptop and my neighbors net so that's the main cause of however much i really lag.

dunno myself cuz i havent seen someone record matches from their end.

still get R's to like 55% of people but its not so bad on my end :p
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Corr on October 05, 2012, 06:25:37 AM
Quote from: iwasbobo on October 05, 2012, 03:11:52 AM
In case some of you haven't been around when I've said this...

I can't legitimately Base with my current set-up. Heck, PvP is even ridiculous. My computer is over 12 years old. Until I get a new one, you'll just have to take the lag. Believe me, it's affecting me just as much. Blocking is absolutely impossible. >_< As well, I likely won't be getting a new computer until the day that this one won't even start up. xD

so ya. i lag.
You gotta study blockimus-glieicha more, I suggest seeing Professor Poke about his thesis on it.

@ Poke- Is their any chance you can lower your speed so your lag doesn't completely make you impossible to hit except only in trans and in bunches? Thanks xD.
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 05, 2012, 02:52:43 PM
xd ill take off s e.f and maybe replace a member flag with a normal flag

btw
Quote from: Pokeh on October 04, 2012, 10:14:45 PM
sanc vs zeal
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Iridion on October 05, 2012, 03:15:33 PM
poke doke
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Pokeh on October 05, 2012, 03:24:19 PM
iri dion
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: mo9 on October 05, 2012, 04:22:58 PM
http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php/topic,31719.0/topicseen.html (http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php/topic,31719.0/topicseen.html)

lmfao
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: Epic xD on October 05, 2012, 06:16:31 PM
lol @ bvb guild war rules

no indu only rule lol

iri plz check pm omg
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: KillerPig on October 05, 2012, 08:07:08 PM
oh ya

add indus as only map corr
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: mo9 on October 05, 2012, 09:21:14 PM
yo guys pm enes your msns so he could add you to the group
Title: Re: ZeaL
Post by: Pokeh on October 05, 2012, 09:35:33 PM
i cant be added to the group for some ****ed up reason >_>
Title: Re: ZeaL
Post by: mo9 on October 05, 2012, 09:41:18 PM
tried accepting it from your hotmail on a browser ?
Title: Re: ZeaL
Post by: Pokeh on October 05, 2012, 09:48:05 PM
i guess allie/opti aren't fond of my block glitch



ya i've been getting 0 invites. i reformatted my pc today. still moving shit back and forth but when i login to msn i'm hoping it'll work :/
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: mo9 on October 06, 2012, 09:06:07 AM
^lol'd

try using msn's old build ask enes for the link ;o
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Pokeh on October 06, 2012, 01:25:23 PM
it worked. i had group invites disabled
Title: Re: ZeaL- Studying blockimus-glieicha since 2006~~~~@3
Post by: mo9 on October 06, 2012, 01:26:15 PM
lmao , finally
now get on !!
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: KillerPig on October 06, 2012, 01:39:43 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 06, 2012, 01:25:23 PM
it worked. i had group invites disabled
Dumb poke noob
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Iridion on October 06, 2012, 02:17:49 PM
@everyone
sorry for being so inactive! i promise i try to be activer k :)

@epic yes i only have to remember password :(
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Pokeh on October 06, 2012, 02:20:49 PM
lol ill get on in a bit im still in bed D:
Title: Re: ZeaL
Post by: Corr on October 06, 2012, 02:20:55 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 05, 2012, 09:35:33 PM
i cant be added to the group for some ****ed up reason >_>
You don't know where invitation is? xD Bottom right I think.
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 06, 2012, 06:56:57 PM
So like,am I at +4.
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: KillerPig on October 06, 2012, 07:28:29 PM
s
Fetched a guild already!
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Pokeh on October 06, 2012, 07:34:09 PM
she will be my queen

i could be her king

together

she would make me cool

and we would both rule

forever~
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: iwasbobo on October 06, 2012, 09:41:32 PM
know what that made me think of, poke? that robot unicorn attack song. idk why. D:

always
i wanna be with you
and make believe with you
and live in harmony harmony ooooh loooove

Also, good work on 1m GP. Pret-tay good for not caring about GP at all. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 06, 2012, 09:45:33 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 06, 2012, 07:34:09 PM
she will be my queen

i could be her king

together

she would make me cool

and we would both rule

forever~

THEN HE BLOWS HER OFF AT THE END
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 06, 2012, 09:51:11 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 06, 2012, 07:34:09 PM
she will be my queen

i could be her king

together

she would make me cool

and we would both rule

forever~

What is this?!
King doesn't rhyme with Queen. Rule doesn't rhyme with Cool. This makes me sad.
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Pokeh on October 06, 2012, 10:03:24 PM
Quote from: iwasbobo on October 06, 2012, 09:41:32 PM
know what that made me think of, poke? that robot unicorn attack song. idk why. D:

always
i wanna be with you
and make believe with you
and live in harmony harmony ooooh loooove

Also, good work on 1m GP. Pret-tay good for not caring about GP at all. xD

swagswagswagswagswagallieswagswagswag
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 06, 2012, 10:08:56 PM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on October 06, 2012, 09:51:11 PM
What is this?!
King doesn't rhyme with Queen. Rule doesn't rhyme with Cool. This makes me sad.

Yes, but the line before it is ''A obscene obsession for the bling''

obscene rhymes with queen and bling rhymes with king. It's a rhyme scheme that makes lyricism alot easier than sticking with one word rhyming through the verse.

stupid yoshi.
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 07, 2012, 03:55:53 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 06, 2012, 10:08:56 PM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on October 06, 2012, 09:51:11 PM
What is this?!
King doesn't rhyme with Queen. Rule doesn't rhyme with Cool. This makes me sad.

Yes, but the line before it is ''A obscene obsession for the bling''

obscene rhymes with queen and bling rhymes with king. It's a rhyme scheme that makes lyricism alot easier than sticking with one word rhyming through the verse.

stupid yoshi.
Welp, why didn't tupit poke post that crucial line before it den? omg. With just what he wrote the verses totally were crap-started and weird and moop and and omg now it makes sense. Srsly, you try erasing all prior knowledge of that song and just start with what Poke wrote and try to start it in your head and you'll be dumbfounded laike i.
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 07, 2012, 04:03:29 AM
King actually can be rhymed with queen, if it's pronounced 'keeng'

Maybe Poke could have been posting poetry?
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: cascaval123 on October 07, 2012, 04:03:59 AM
Guys grats on rank 1 bvb again!
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Pokeh on October 07, 2012, 04:04:57 AM
im writing a book if anyone cares

/srs
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 07, 2012, 04:05:59 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 07, 2012, 04:04:57 AM
im writing a book if anyone cares

/srs

is it about dreamers
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Pokeh on October 07, 2012, 04:07:53 AM
no the main character has aids

i kid you not
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 07, 2012, 04:24:54 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 07, 2012, 04:04:57 AM
im writing a book if anyone cares

/srs

is it a self-biography?

'this is poke, he's a 17 year old, he's gay

he got aids

but from a man

so they're gay aids.'
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: KillerPig on October 07, 2012, 04:24:00 PM
wow poke

post book on forum so i can rip it when ur done
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Pokeh on October 07, 2012, 04:29:00 PM
no but ill post part of the first chapter once i get it all finished for some cnc

then come back to music in november :p
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Meta on October 07, 2012, 04:39:35 PM
whars iri
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Myrru on October 08, 2012, 09:34:53 AM
Ham plays LoL all day but is more active than me so +1. More reason uhm.. he likes pvp.. and Pig is Ham father.


I guess I could get on sometime. I'm level 9 btw. Poke, hook me up wit some hacks k mang.
Title: Re: ZeaL {#1 swag}
Post by: Meta on October 08, 2012, 09:57:01 AM
Quote from: Myrru on October 08, 2012, 09:34:53 AM
Ham plays LoL all day but is more active than me so +1. More reason uhm.. he likes pvp.. and Pig is Ham father.


I guess I could get on sometime. I'm level 9 btw. Poke, hook me up wit some hacks k mang.

he's a pro in LoL :3 thats why..

speaking of which, i haven't played with him in a while .-.
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 08, 2012, 05:33:44 PM
no one looks at how i dropped 200 elo in 2 days
and it's still going down.


why people bring up me pvping?
i thought this was mostly base guild.
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 08, 2012, 05:38:09 PM
yes, but we gotta take out sanc

SANC IS GAY

LET HAM IN THIS GUILD ALREADY.
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 08, 2012, 06:11:26 PM
do i have to remove my TD,poke sed

"the nig that maxes TD"
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 08, 2012, 06:13:14 PM
no, you're lvl 172

who cares about meta game or whatever.
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: KillerPig on October 08, 2012, 06:14:04 PM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on October 08, 2012, 06:11:26 PM
do i have to remove my TD
no
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: Pokeh on October 08, 2012, 06:33:13 PM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on October 08, 2012, 06:11:26 PM
do i have to remove my TD,poke sed

"the nig that maxes TD"

no thats why i left sanc and joined zeal

go patch, get 2000 td for all i care.

but ya im demanding a pvp war against sanc
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 08, 2012, 07:05:39 PM
if you guys do pvp war them then i suggest full td on surges.

;D
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 08, 2012, 09:40:26 PM
yay

i in guild
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: Kenjichu on October 09, 2012, 12:16:13 AM
IGN: Kenjichu
Level: 1 (lolololol)
BOTS!! IGN: Kirijo Mitsuru
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) : I GOT SCHOOL, SOZ. Most of the time.

I dont' know if you guys remember me, I was xEvolution or some shit in BOTS in 06'. Dont quite remember my IGN, but i was definitely in ZeaL. Sadly, I dont remember some of yous.  :P
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: Meta on October 09, 2012, 12:39:59 AM
Quote from: Kenjichu on October 09, 2012, 12:16:13 AM
IGN: Kenjichu
Level: 1 (lolololol)
BOTS!! IGN: Kirijo Mitsuru
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) : I GOT SCHOOL, SOZ. Most of the time.

I dont' know if you guys remember me, I was xEvolution or some shit in BOTS in 06'. Dont quite remember my IGN, but i was definitely in ZeaL. Sadly, I dont remember some of yous.  :P

Sorry to say but we're a full guild.
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: Kenjichu on October 09, 2012, 02:04:38 AM
Quote from: Meta on October 09, 2012, 12:39:59 AM
Quote from: Kenjichu on October 09, 2012, 12:16:13 AM
IGN: Kenjichu
Level: 1 (lolololol)
BOTS!! IGN: Kirijo Mitsuru
Other guilds you're in: None
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends) : I GOT SCHOOL, SOZ. Most of the time.

I dont' know if you guys remember me, I was xEvolution or some shit in BOTS in 06'. Dont quite remember my IGN, but i was definitely in ZeaL. Sadly, I dont remember some of yous.  :P

Sorry to say but we're a full guild.

Its alright. Ill wait.
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: Pokeh on October 09, 2012, 08:28:42 PM
+1 cuz he seems to be a cool guy
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: Meta on October 09, 2012, 09:01:25 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 09, 2012, 08:28:42 PM
+1 cuz he seems to be a cool guy

too bad we a full guild
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: Pokeh on October 09, 2012, 09:29:06 PM
yes meta but one day that wont be the case


btw someone get on
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: mo9 on October 10, 2012, 05:21:35 PM
corr u jelly of my rank ?
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 12, 2012, 02:45:51 PM
i hav to get eye surgery so i wont be on for a week just so u kno!

But, I wouldn't have come on anyway.

YOLO.
Title: Re: ZeaL || swindle - use of deception to deprive (someone) of money or possessions
Post by: mo9 on October 12, 2012, 02:49:03 PM
wut happened ?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Myrru on October 12, 2012, 09:34:00 PM
he was abused by the other vowels
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 12, 2012, 09:37:02 PM
hahaha
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 12, 2012, 10:08:04 PM
Quote from: Myrru on October 12, 2012, 09:34:00 PM
he was abused by the other vowels
lol'd irl
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 12, 2012, 10:26:57 PM
It's not the same without you Z.


:(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Iridion on October 13, 2012, 01:56:44 PM
bvb/pvp in an hour or so :]
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: iwasbobo on October 14, 2012, 12:00:05 AM
Haven't been able to get on lately... Lotsa sports going on. Sorry guys. D:
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 14, 2012, 04:37:56 AM
15 more days, Bobo.

Can't wait. Spurs gonna take it this year.

EDIT: Join dis nao.

http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php/topic,32165.0.html (http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php/topic,32165.0.html)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Epic xD on October 14, 2012, 11:25:46 PM
(http://i46.tinypic.com/34qnqk5.jpg)
(http://i46.tinypic.com/ivbnrq.jpg)
sanct *** had tier 3 xab dark meto l0l0l0l
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 15, 2012, 12:21:33 AM
lol gg lyfe 23 mob kills amg .---------.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 15, 2012, 01:01:57 AM
look at yoshi's lucky 11 mob kill and another lucky 3 prob' self attempted suicide players kill. B)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 15, 2012, 01:06:49 AM
offtopic but yoshi is that avatar of yours from the movie Blue?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 15, 2012, 01:24:17 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 15, 2012, 01:06:49 AM
offtopic but yoshi is that avatar of yours from the movie Blue?

No. It's from the Korean drama: The Innocent Man/Nice Guy. It's so addictive, so much angst and and omg the writers are just amazing. (Still airing)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 15, 2012, 01:25:31 AM
japanese movie, korean drama, close enough 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 15, 2012, 01:27:11 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 15, 2012, 01:25:31 AM
japanese movie, korean drama, close enough 8)

I just googled 'Blue the movie' and it's a bollywood film .-,
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 15, 2012, 01:31:55 AM
lawl oh ya ive seen dat movie too

no i think its chinese or something.

i cant even find it on google o_0
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 15, 2012, 01:32:51 AM
found it http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/More_Than_Blue (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/More_Than_Blue)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 15, 2012, 03:37:11 AM
lol

'ye'
'***GOT'
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 15, 2012, 03:44:52 AM
Shaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaame.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Myrru on October 15, 2012, 11:19:19 AM
someone add me to the msn group thing
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 15, 2012, 12:03:10 PM
Quote from: Myrru on October 15, 2012, 11:19:19 AM
someone add me to the msn group thing

What's your msn?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Myrru on October 15, 2012, 12:12:32 PM
sent you a pm
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 15, 2012, 12:17:13 PM
Quote from: Corr on October 14, 2012, 04:37:56 AM
15 more days, Bobo.

Can't wait. Spurs gonna take it this year.
r u srs? They wont make it past round 2 of the playoffs.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 15, 2012, 01:46:58 PM
Hi frands
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 15, 2012, 02:20:48 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 15, 2012, 01:46:58 PM
Hi frands
stfu faqqit.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Iridion on October 15, 2012, 03:19:31 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 15, 2012, 02:20:48 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 15, 2012, 01:46:58 PM
Hi frands
stfu faqqit.
z frand
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: cascaval123 on October 15, 2012, 03:25:33 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 15, 2012, 01:46:58 PM
Hi frands
[/qu
no
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 15, 2012, 04:04:26 PM
[/quo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Iridion on October 15, 2012, 04:06:17 PM
/ha]
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: henryboy on October 15, 2012, 09:30:45 PM
Dat ***got tze reported me D:
Ima b playing dekaron for 3-4 days so cya till den.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 16, 2012, 02:27:51 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 15, 2012, 04:04:26 PM
[/quo

peeggg, DINO+ Z MISSES YOU.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 16, 2012, 11:08:57 AM
yo im right here dawg
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 16, 2012, 11:13:51 AM
Quote from: henryboy on October 15, 2012, 09:30:45 PM
Dat ***got tze reported me D:
Ima b playing dekaron for 3-4 days so cya till den.
Don't be a feg next time.

If anyone wants to have official Co-lead n powars, then you gotta be active, so far I think I'm the most active and that's it xD.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 16, 2012, 11:28:07 AM
give colead to someone else

ill come back in 2 months lul
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 16, 2012, 11:40:01 AM
^ I wasn't gonna put you as one regardless. xD

First 3 people that joined got co lead honors. lolz, that's the only thing that separates you from everyone else.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 16, 2012, 01:05:47 PM
me
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 16, 2012, 01:50:53 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 16, 2012, 01:05:47 PM
me
Put a ZeaL UB on.

Only a player who's active daily can be co-lead. In that case, mo would be the lead atm.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 16, 2012, 01:55:29 PM
wat about a player who has the 500th post in the guild thread.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 16, 2012, 02:00:46 PM
What bout him?

(http://i47.tinypic.com/20poe1z.png)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 16, 2012, 02:45:59 PM
*looks at first page*
Coleader: KillerPig

wat
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 16, 2012, 02:55:57 PM
btw can we afford co lead ?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 16, 2012, 05:35:34 PM
zealshop has like 910m so yes
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Epic xD on October 16, 2012, 06:20:23 PM
i have 14 mil  8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 16, 2012, 06:39:36 PM
donate it to guild shop or kick
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 16, 2012, 07:49:38 PM
Gais I know we hax and we cool and areno't afraid of noverything but stop getting banned lmao.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 16, 2012, 08:33:44 PM
Quote from: Corr on October 16, 2012, 01:50:53 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 16, 2012, 01:05:47 PM
me
Put a ZeaL UB on.

Only a player who's active daily can be co-lead. In that case, mo would be the lead atm.

i would but my sigs already kinda big imo

also, the max co. leaders you can have is 4 right?

if so,

1 co. leader from pvp team, one from base, and 2 active guys who can help corr out cuz ya

idk but that way we'll kinda have a representative from each team and 2 other guys + corr when it comes to guild decisions or letting someone in or w.e
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Jeffalo13 on October 16, 2012, 08:51:20 PM
max is 3 i think
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 16, 2012, 09:00:07 PM
ok 3 + a member at large :3
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: iwasbobo on October 16, 2012, 10:21:12 PM
I have a feeling OKC's got a good shot this year. =/

idk if leader position is auto co-lead in game, but if it isn't, I'll be active when I can. It's just that, as I said before, lotsa sports.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 16, 2012, 11:10:34 PM
Quote from: iwasbobo on October 16, 2012, 10:21:12 PM
I have a feeling OKC's got a good shot this year. =/

idk if leader position is auto co-lead in game, but if it isn't, I'll be active when I can. It's just that, as I said before, lotsa sports.
heat or spurs or celtics gonna win

everyone else gay 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 16, 2012, 11:13:28 PM
OKC gonna lose.

Every year, people knock off the Spurs. They're bringing back that shut down defense and throwing away the 110+ PPG.

Watch this season, teams will average < 95 pts against the Spurs. Only teams who can compete with them are the ones with good centers in the league. Aka, the Lakers. That's about it.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 17, 2012, 12:02:25 AM
okc is getting stronger while spurs keep getting worse. OKC, Lakers, Miami are top choices. And Indiana will be in the conference finals.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 17, 2012, 08:04:15 AM
^ Bite your tongue.

Knicks > Pacers.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 17, 2012, 08:09:44 AM
yeah i can only get on when my mum isn't home .-.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 17, 2012, 08:20:46 AM
Quote from: mo9 on October 17, 2012, 08:09:44 AM
yeah i can only get on when my mum isn't home .-.
Ladies and gentleman, I give you the new Pig!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 17, 2012, 08:22:53 AM
omg no D:
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Scythe on October 17, 2012, 08:32:17 AM
pig is like 30 and still lives in momas basement
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 17, 2012, 10:01:59 AM
Quote from: Scythe on October 17, 2012, 08:32:17 AM
pig is like 30 and still lives in momas basement
And you're some feg nobody knows.

Congrats we all fail here.  :D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Scythe on October 17, 2012, 10:07:46 AM
Quote from: Corr on October 17, 2012, 10:01:59 AM
Quote from: Scythe on October 17, 2012, 08:32:17 AM
pig is like 30 and still lives in momas basement
And you're some feg nobody knows.

Congrats we all fail here.  :D
im famous for my pvp skills, and you suck at pvp congrats  ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 17, 2012, 10:41:38 AM
Yaw real famous I'm sure woop dee do lol.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 17, 2012, 03:12:37 PM
Quote from: Corr on October 17, 2012, 08:20:46 AM
Quote from: mo9 on October 17, 2012, 08:09:44 AM
yeah i can only get on when my mum isn't home .-.
Ladies and gentleman, I give you the new Pig!
Hehe i get it
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: henryboy on October 17, 2012, 04:29:52 PM
Why i should get co?
Cuz i got banned. Simple :3
Breaking laws is fun. Making them is boring.
Just like eating cake is fun. Where making it is boring.
o.O

^
^
|
|
|

Got confused there myself o.o
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 17, 2012, 05:46:26 PM
Quote from: henryboy on October 17, 2012, 04:29:52 PM
Why i should get co?
Cuz i got banned. Simple :3
Breaking laws is fun. Making them is boring.
Just like eating cake is fun. Where making it is boring.
o.O

^
^
|
|
|

Got confused there myself o.o
So did Lyfe, Mo, Pig, Misterz, Zom, Dewo, ENES, and yours truly.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW */* PEEVEEPEE} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 17, 2012, 07:40:33 PM
i wrong my rights ;D :D ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 17, 2012, 07:58:16 PM
(http://i.imgur.com/cPy3g.png)


Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 17, 2012, 07:37:07 PM
did you learn the word antagonize from allie
^ lol'd
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 17, 2012, 11:13:21 PM
Guild Nicknames have been made. Enjoy.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 17, 2012, 11:21:02 PM
WHAT. NERD IS INSULTING TO MY INAPT BRAIN. <see how i don't even make sense here? == rawr

HOW COME POKE GET TO BE A POKÉMON MASTER?! omgomg iwanttobemstrDino! DINORAWR! welp,leastinotacondom.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 17, 2012, 11:36:58 PM
i want to be involved in the community

how do i do this
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 18, 2012, 02:14:46 AM
Just be as you are; a taro.
:) <3 !

You can also go blend with ice and boba then just present yourself to the community in a multitude of fun sized cups. After that, you'll be much liked! Reps skyrocket to = 87897853u789658939
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 18, 2012, 09:18:15 AM
^ Nerrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrd.

@ Ham, you're the guild hamster.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 18, 2012, 02:45:58 PM
guild prostitute 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 18, 2012, 05:49:01 PM
(http://tinyurl.com/c7mthak)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 18, 2012, 11:26:18 PM
fear me


and do i get a wheel?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 18, 2012, 11:39:26 PM
Quote from: mo9 on October 18, 2012, 05:49:01 PM
(http://tinyurl.com/c7mthak)
zwag
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 19, 2012, 02:34:56 PM
^ Go swindle some more money from the males of this game.

>: o
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 19, 2012, 03:02:34 PM
Quote from: Corr on October 19, 2012, 02:34:56 PM
^ Go swindle some more money from the males of this game.

>: o
yes pimp sir
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 19, 2012, 04:36:01 PM
Look guys, matching green dots.

Amg we making a fashion statement out of this.  ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 19, 2012, 04:42:27 PM
i want mine in purple plzz
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 19, 2012, 04:48:11 PM
Quote from: mo9 on October 19, 2012, 04:42:27 PM
i want mine in purple plzz

I'm not gonna lie the yellow one looked nice, but had bad qualities to it.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 19, 2012, 04:53:17 PM
it was orange you blind frog
and and and adn msn
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on October 19, 2012, 04:59:24 PM
(http://media.techeblog.com/images/pokemon_master.jpg)

^ POKE, WHY U GET AZN F ON YOUR TESTES >:(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 19, 2012, 05:24:24 PM
lal sorry guys busy playing the **** outta pokemon for the past few days ill get on tonight hopefully
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 19, 2012, 06:12:46 PM
relevant double post

(http://i46.tinypic.com/2dr6p81.png)

8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 19, 2012, 06:54:36 PM
OP got muted .-.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Optimism on October 19, 2012, 06:58:51 PM
Since I'm the founder of Sanctuary and I care, although very little, about the stability of my guild thread, I'm going to warn both you, mo9, and pokeh -- do not come into Sanctuary's thread again, or you will find yourself automatically muted, the same as your guild leader. You've been given fair warning, the same as Corr. It's your choice.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Toast on October 19, 2012, 07:21:30 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 19, 2012, 06:12:46 PM
relevant double post

(http://i46.tinypic.com/2dr6p81.png)

8)

I did that before, except with blastoise.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Iridion on October 23, 2012, 03:51:26 PM
you should boot me to the guild, i barely browse bc :c
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 23, 2012, 04:30:11 PM
nice power abuse there opti


relevant
(http://i.imgur.com/hvcwH.png)

(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/ShadowLurking/images/warnwarn.gif) Instigation
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 23, 2012, 08:54:05 PM
instigation what
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 24, 2012, 12:09:52 AM
censorship eVARI WHERe

nice instigation there mo. 'twas brilliantly written. 'couldn't benanywabetreimboredbitebme
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 24, 2012, 05:58:15 AM
thank , many thank
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 24, 2012, 09:14:20 PM
stil dont get it
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 24, 2012, 10:18:01 PM
opti deleted one of my posts
get it now ?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 25, 2012, 01:06:16 AM
what a queer
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 26, 2012, 01:09:52 PM
im baq.

poke stil gay
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: cascaval123 on October 26, 2012, 01:40:24 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 26, 2012, 01:09:52 PM
im baq.

poke stil gay
gz!:)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 26, 2012, 03:42:52 PM
lol u said baq lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Iridion on October 26, 2012, 03:45:07 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 26, 2012, 03:42:52 PM
lol u said baq lol
bbq

pig bbq
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 26, 2012, 03:47:34 PM
stfu omg wow wtf
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 26, 2012, 03:57:06 PM
i kick pigs in groin

den piss on is baq
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: cascaval123 on October 26, 2012, 03:58:46 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 26, 2012, 03:47:34 PM
stfu omg wow wtf
why pig thinks hes funny?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 26, 2012, 04:06:36 PM
Quote from: cascaval123 on October 26, 2012, 03:58:46 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 26, 2012, 03:47:34 PM
stfu omg wow wtf
why pig thinks hes funny?
cause he's gay
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 26, 2012, 04:10:10 PM
pig terble at the jokes
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 26, 2012, 05:46:59 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 26, 2012, 01:09:52 PM
im baq.
hack
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 27, 2012, 01:08:18 AM
omg hi.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on October 28, 2012, 03:37:18 PM
jay wanna apply lol

ign-DamDatNerd-
Level-221
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 28, 2012, 03:48:33 PM
this is lyrics corpse guild now sorry corr and cc was bad enough qq
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 28, 2012, 04:26:20 PM
omg stirring drama ban opti do something
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on October 28, 2012, 04:27:24 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 28, 2012, 04:26:20 PM
omg stirring drama ban opti do something
^^ pig r u on msn?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 28, 2012, 04:30:27 PM
i made a new one

killerpig1337@yahoo.com
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on October 28, 2012, 04:38:35 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 28, 2012, 04:30:27 PM
i made a new one

killerpig1337@yahoo.com
lol k added better accept me now <3
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 28, 2012, 05:08:14 PM
nice emal ur 1337 at gaynes
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 28, 2012, 05:21:03 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 28, 2012, 05:08:14 PM
nice emal ur 1337 at gaynes
make msn omg
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 28, 2012, 05:22:41 PM
accept ddn he's beast at bvb
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 28, 2012, 05:24:21 PM
its 213374u@yahoo.com.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on October 28, 2012, 06:09:00 PM
Quote from: mo9 on October 28, 2012, 05:22:41 PM
accept ddn he's beast at bvb

lol eh i probably suck now
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 29, 2012, 12:22:42 AM
+1 for Jay aka DDN

Here's a crappy paragraph for chu:
Before he disappeared, DDN had earned quite a reputation for his skills in well, all of the playing modes. Whether Sector, PvP or Base, Jay was good at everything. He was very diligent in grinding and earning GPs, I could say friendly in PvP but most importantly he was real good at Base. Jay was amongst the top of the top and with his skills, and if he's accepted, I believe ZeaL will benefit largely.

3 4 SENTENCES QUALIFY FOR AN INTRO PARAGRAPH SO HAH.
K, now it's mo's turn. Yeah, go mo TRAY
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 29, 2012, 12:25:40 AM
is that jayslash?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 29, 2012, 12:59:02 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on October 29, 2012, 12:25:40 AM
is that jayslash?

no dude that's ices son

yoshi is bullshitting you guys though lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Pokeh on October 29, 2012, 01:01:07 AM
o.


unmute corr btw
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Selene on October 29, 2012, 01:02:49 AM
Tricky dont unmute him please.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 29, 2012, 01:03:57 AM
not up to me poke sorry
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 29, 2012, 01:23:10 AM
Quote from: Selene on October 29, 2012, 01:02:49 AM
Tricky dont unmute him please.
^ wat ?

and yoshi i can't engrishh
jay was better at bvb than pvp tbh
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 29, 2012, 01:27:11 AM
Quote from: mo9 on October 29, 2012, 01:23:10 AM
Quote from: Selene on October 29, 2012, 01:02:49 AM
Tricky dont unmute him please.
^ wat ?

and yoshi i can't engrishh
jay was better at bvb than pvp tbh


yeah by 8bajillionx
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 29, 2012, 01:52:21 AM
what. I did say base.

I was aiming for cheesy/over the top/KEWLmofie crappy paragraph. I tink I got it britty well, seeing Tricky 'round. B]
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 29, 2012, 01:55:40 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on October 29, 2012, 01:52:21 AM
what. I did say base.

I was aiming for cheesy/over the top/KEWLmofie crappy paragraph. I tink I got it britty well, seeing Tricky 'round. B]

but he's not a good pvper let alone exceptional or wutever .-. plus he only earned rep in CC itself, sanct/red/silence didnt recognize him for any of dat

this is why i hated CC amg l0l but no offense to DDN he was a sick baser, him and bubu laid waste to me and cam to the point cam quit xD accept him since you lads base so much
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: zomniethe4 on October 29, 2012, 02:01:40 AM
Yea he kewl.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on October 29, 2012, 02:05:26 AM
Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 01:55:40 AM
but he's not a good pvper let alone exceptional or wutever .-. plus he only earned rep in CC itself, sanct/red/silence didnt recognize him for any of dat

huuhuu. sorry that I have such a micro perspective on things. Huu, sorry for having set my standards so low... HUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUTRIKSOMEANHUUUUUUHUUUUUUU


I SORY FOR TAKING TOO LITTLE TIME AND CONSIDERATION ON WRITING DAT TUPIT PARAGRAPH
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 29, 2012, 02:08:46 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on October 29, 2012, 02:05:26 AM
Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 01:55:40 AM
but he's not a good pvper let alone exceptional or wutever .-. plus he only earned rep in CC itself, sanct/red/silence didnt recognize him for any of dat

huuhuu. sorry that I have such a micro perspective on things. Huu, sorry for having set my standards so low... HUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUTRIKSOMEANHUUUUUUHUUUUUUU


I SORY FOR TAKING TOO LITTLE TIME AND CONSIDERATION ON WRITING DAT TUPIT PARAGRAPH

dats ok, like we said on msn a man coulda done it better
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 29, 2012, 07:23:22 AM
LOL
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on October 29, 2012, 05:37:14 PM
Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 01:55:40 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on October 29, 2012, 01:52:21 AM
what. I did say base.

I was aiming for cheesy/over the top/KEWLmofie crappy paragraph. I tink I got it britty well, seeing Tricky 'round. B]

but he's not a good pvper let alone exceptional or wutever .-. plus he only earned rep in CC itself, sanct/red/silence didnt recognize him for any of dat

this is why i hated CC amg l0l but no offense to DDN he was a sick baser, him and bubu laid waste to me and cam to the point cam quit xD accept him since you lads base so much
lol none taken im not a pvper i played it for fun but bvb is my specially xD (NOT SURE now cus ive been gone for like 9months .__.)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on October 29, 2012, 10:31:42 PM
all skeels come back after rust so is all gud
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 29, 2012, 10:36:16 PM
Quote from: Selene on October 29, 2012, 01:02:49 AM
Tricky dont unmute him please.
yo wtf y

Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 10:31:42 PM
all skeels come back after rust so is all gud
rust is chemical change cant be reversed ahah dude im ****ing clever
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 29, 2012, 10:39:41 PM
pig ur gayness cant be reversed either.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on October 29, 2012, 11:02:16 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on October 29, 2012, 10:36:16 PM
Quote from: Selene on October 29, 2012, 01:02:49 AM
Tricky dont unmute him please.
yo wtf y

Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 10:31:42 PM
all skeels come back after rust so is all gud
rust is chemical change cant be reversed ahah dude im ****ing clever
lol shut up pig
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 29, 2012, 11:52:29 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 29, 2012, 10:39:41 PM
pig ur gayness cant be reversed either.
yes nice1
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on October 31, 2012, 05:46:04 PM
how long jay got to wait D: <
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on October 31, 2012, 07:50:14 PM
u in
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on October 31, 2012, 07:54:00 PM
yo this gay unmute corr l0l
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 02, 2012, 10:21:22 AM
ur gay pig
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on November 02, 2012, 05:08:09 PM
that's old news
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 02, 2012, 06:07:53 PM
w0w i th0ught we were friends
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on November 02, 2012, 06:10:48 PM
n0 cause y0u c0pying lyfe
wanna be n00b
btw msn
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 02, 2012, 06:15:04 PM
pig go to slaughterhouse, plz
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on November 02, 2012, 06:15:41 PM
covered in bbg sauce pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: DamDatNerd on November 03, 2012, 01:58:31 PM
damn that sounds soo good right now lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Iridion on November 03, 2012, 01:58:58 PM
wats bbg
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 03, 2012, 02:06:21 PM
pig covered in babygirl sauce.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 03, 2012, 03:36:04 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 02, 2012, 06:10:48 PM
n0 cause y0u c0pying lyfe
wanna be n00b
btw msn

w0w lyf3 d1dnt d0 l0l gtf0 h4t3r
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 03, 2012, 03:43:01 PM
pig eat pig.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 03, 2012, 10:54:26 PM
beastmode omg
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mic99 on November 04, 2012, 11:21:19 PM
Yo Corr, wanna be Allies :D

i know your perm muted so just get some1 to say either yes or no
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Epic xD on November 05, 2012, 03:22:39 PM
Quote from: mic99 on November 04, 2012, 11:21:19 PM
Yo Corr, wanna be Allies :D

i know your perm muted so just get some1 to say either yes or no
i have been appointed leader of zeal because corr has been muted.

unfortunately for you, we will not be allies with your guild. our guild does not like giraffes. please replace that giraffe a liger or an elephant or a combination of both.

plz gtfo otherwise.

this has been a public service announcement from your new zeal leader.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on November 05, 2012, 04:14:13 PM
o hi mr leader
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Iridion on November 05, 2012, 05:32:27 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 05, 2012, 03:22:39 PM
Quote from: mic99 on November 04, 2012, 11:21:19 PM
Yo Corr, wanna be Allies :D

i know your perm muted so just get some1 to say either yes or no
i have been appointed leader of zeal because corr has been muted.

unfortunately for you, we will not be allies with your guild. our guild does not like giraffes. please replace that giraffe a liger or an elephant or a combination of both.

plz gtfo otherwise.

this has been a public service announcement from your new zeal leader.

oh yes i just remembered you needed my stuff, sorry. do you still need my stuff?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 05, 2012, 06:45:26 PM
i like giraffes.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 05, 2012, 09:42:24 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 05, 2012, 06:45:26 PM
i like giraffes.
me too i also like lupe fasco.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Fat Matt on November 05, 2012, 09:44:27 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 05, 2012, 09:42:24 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 05, 2012, 06:45:26 PM
i like giraffes.
me too i also like lupe fasco.

fiasco or fasco?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 05, 2012, 09:45:05 PM
fiasco
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 05, 2012, 09:46:26 PM
Quote from: Fat Matt on November 05, 2012, 09:44:27 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 05, 2012, 09:42:24 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 05, 2012, 06:45:26 PM
i like giraffes.
me too i also like lupe fasco.

fiasco or fasco?
its fasco
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Fat Matt on November 05, 2012, 11:29:39 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 05, 2012, 03:22:39 PM
Quote from: mic99 on November 04, 2012, 11:21:19 PM
Yo Corr, wanna be Allies :D

i know your perm muted so just get some1 to say either yes or no
i have been appointed leader of zeal because corr has been muted.

unfortunately for you, we will not be allies with your guild. our guild does not like giraffes. please replace that giraffe a liger or an elephant or a combination of both.

plz gtfo otherwise.

this has been a public service announcement from your new zeal leader.

(http://i.imgur.com/RFxG5.png)

Wth man giraffes are op
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yz on November 05, 2012, 11:30:30 PM
Quote from: Fat Matt on November 05, 2012, 11:29:39 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 05, 2012, 03:22:39 PM
Quote from: mic99 on November 04, 2012, 11:21:19 PM
Yo Corr, wanna be Allies :D

i know your perm muted so just get some1 to say either yes or no
i have been appointed leader of zeal because corr has been muted.

unfortunately for you, we will not be allies with your guild. our guild does not like giraffes. please replace that giraffe a liger or an elephant or a combination of both.

plz gtfo otherwise.

this has been a public service announcement from your new zeal leader.

(http://i.imgur.com/RFxG5.png)

Wth man giraffes are op

just looks like a jealous giraffe who aint gettin any
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Fat Matt on November 05, 2012, 11:33:56 PM
(http://i.imgur.com/rtGIT.png)

Now he has proof.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 06, 2012, 12:06:07 AM
reporting for animal pornography.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on November 06, 2012, 09:59:31 AM
^ report for being a phagg0t
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 06, 2012, 01:00:20 PM
Please stop spamming.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 06, 2012, 06:24:48 PM
^wow r u serious

when did chill as fuuuk jeff turn into gay :(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Dewo on November 06, 2012, 06:27:01 PM
yo, get on msn.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Epic xD on November 06, 2012, 06:28:19 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 05, 2012, 05:32:27 PM
oh yes i just remembered you needed my stuff, sorry. do you still need my stuff?
yes gm iri (H)

guys on christmas day we all go to plantation and whip dewo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 06, 2012, 06:32:33 PM
guess which quote is going in my sig
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Dewo on November 06, 2012, 06:36:01 PM
still can't beat this:
Quote from: Dewo on September 13, 2012, 05:14:18 PM
Mod KillerPig, Pig Mod Killer, Killer Mod Pig, Mod Killer Pig, Pig Mod Killer, Killer ModPig, Pig ModKiller, Killer PigMod, Pig KillerMod, Mod PigKiller
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Yoshi91 on November 07, 2012, 04:03:44 AM
hehe

On topic: So, I'll probably be on this weekend.. base session! Anyone up for it?  8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: henryboy on November 07, 2012, 06:38:17 AM
Fkers no 1s on when im on -_-
****heads.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: NeoKiller on November 12, 2012, 05:22:12 PM
IGN: NeoKiller
Level: 221
BOTS!! IGN: NeoKiller
Other guilds you're in: none
Activeness (hours per day, weekdays & weekends): Coming on to pvp regularly, also bvbing when there are good rooms.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on November 12, 2012, 06:19:18 PM
+1 he's active and pvp's like ****
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: henryboy on November 15, 2012, 12:08:47 PM
Can I be the Pvp team leader plox :3 Since im the only 1 who pvps 24/7
PIG GIV ME BASE LESSONS NAO
Bishes wuts ur timezone mine is +5 gmt
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 15, 2012, 08:06:17 PM
Quote from: henryboy on November 15, 2012, 12:08:47 PM
Can I be the Pvp team leader plox :3 Since im the only 1 who pvps 24/7
PIG GIV ME BASE LESSONS NAO
Bishes wuts ur timezone mine is +5 gmt
no wtf ask lyfe he better
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Dewo on November 15, 2012, 08:07:07 PM
ye, listen to lyfe's shadow.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 15, 2012, 09:07:52 PM
stfu nig

inb4 pig mad
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 15, 2012, 09:58:45 PM
pig mad








and gay/faf
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: KillerPig on November 15, 2012, 11:44:10 PM
neo ur in nigr
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: NeoKiller on November 16, 2012, 08:59:45 AM
k ty.
PM/MSN/Post here whenever there are good pvp/bvb rooms  :-*
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: mo9 on November 16, 2012, 09:05:23 AM
jeff addd neo to msn group !!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 16, 2012, 07:49:58 PM
SPOT IS OPEN
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on November 16, 2012, 08:09:08 PM
Peace.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on November 17, 2012, 07:58:22 AM
i fell off the chair @ guild guido
c:
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 17, 2012, 12:46:27 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 17, 2012, 07:58:22 AM
i fell off the chair @ guild guido
c:

c:
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 17, 2012, 12:51:17 PM
pig :* men
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 17, 2012, 12:58:25 PM
guild is all kool kats now
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 17, 2012, 01:10:48 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 17, 2012, 12:51:17 PM
pig :* men
so what omg doesnt matter if i kiss men stfu

tell me on msn when u idiots want to base
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on November 17, 2012, 02:49:12 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 17, 2012, 01:10:48 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 17, 2012, 12:51:17 PM
pig :* men
so what omg doesnt matter if i kiss men stfu
hehehehehehe
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 17, 2012, 06:05:46 PM
Quote from: NeoKiller on November 17, 2012, 02:49:12 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 17, 2012, 01:10:48 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 17, 2012, 12:51:17 PM
pig :* men
so what omg doesnt matter if i kiss men stfu
hehehehehehe
yes i kiss men and im proud of it
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 18, 2012, 12:04:02 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 17, 2012, 06:05:46 PM
Quote from: NeoKiller on November 17, 2012, 02:49:12 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 17, 2012, 01:10:48 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 17, 2012, 12:51:17 PM
pig :* men
so what omg doesnt matter if i kiss men stfu
hehehehehehe
yes i kiss men and im proud of it

pig did u kiss a boy and u liked it the taste of his cherry chapstick
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 18, 2012, 12:13:11 AM
ye so what stop making fun of me

katy perry
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 18, 2012, 12:14:02 AM
IS HOT
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 18, 2012, 12:15:11 AM
(http://www.pinuppassion.com/images/KatyPerryPinUp.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on November 19, 2012, 02:58:14 PM
(http://marginalnotes.typepad.com/pj/images/2008/04/02/sexy_pig.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 19, 2012, 03:13:18 PM
stop it or im reporting not jk
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on November 19, 2012, 09:52:32 PM
wow guy's definition of hot = boobs
wow.
Wow, I shouldn't be surprised. 'specially when it's gayppeg



omg srsly, that picture. Her face there is ugh. I GUESS YOU DON'T FIND HER EYES, OR NOSE OR ANYTHING ELSE 'SIDES BOOBS ATTRACTIVE. okay I'm done.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 19, 2012, 10:03:52 PM
wat r u talking

her face hot
boobs are added bonus
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 20, 2012, 03:50:23 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on November 19, 2012, 09:52:32 PM
wow guy's definition of hot = boobs
wow.
Wow, I shouldn't be surprised. 'specially when it's gayppeg



omg srsly, that picture. Her face there is ugh. I GUESS YOU DON'T FIND HER EYES, OR NOSE OR ANYTHING ELSE 'SIDES BOOBS ATTRACTIVE. okay I'm done.

wow way to stereotype all males together

she's hot all-around

and what the **** ur a 1d fan so ur opinion is invalid
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on November 20, 2012, 06:51:47 AM
Corr plz let me back in T_T im sowwie. I wont be mad again. U guys are so swaging awsomley cool and black.

Not.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on November 20, 2012, 07:57:08 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on November 19, 2012, 09:52:32 PM
wow guy's definition of hot = boobs
wow.
Wow, I shouldn't be surprised. 'specially when it's gayppeg



omg srsly, that picture. Her face there is ugh. I GUESS YOU DON'T FIND HER EYES, OR NOSE OR ANYTHING ELSE 'SIDES BOOBS ATTRACTIVE. okay I'm done.
her boobs are just average.
tbh i dont like that pic of her anyways, there are pics where she is way hotter.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on November 20, 2012, 10:15:51 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on November 19, 2012, 09:52:32 PM
wow guy's definition of hot = boobs
wow.
Wow, I shouldn't be surprised. 'specially when it's gayppeg



omg srsly, that picture. Her face there is ugh. I GUESS YOU DON'T FIND HER EYES, OR NOSE OR ANYTHING ELSE 'SIDES BOOBS ATTRACTIVE. okay I'm done.

womans definition of hot = wavy haired surfer boy with uneven abs l0l
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 20, 2012, 02:09:03 PM
l0l good1 triky was very funny

Quote from: henryboy on November 20, 2012, 06:51:47 AM
Corr plz let me back in T_T im sowwie. I wont be mad again. U guys are so swaging awsomley cool and black.

Not.
stop

Quote from: Jeffalo13 on November 20, 2012, 03:50:23 AM
and what the **** ur a 1d fan so ur opinion is invalid
yes
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on November 20, 2012, 02:23:53 PM
1D, FTW!

but yeah, that pic of her is fugly
Quote from: Yz on November 20, 2012, 10:15:51 AM

womans definition of hot = wavy haired surfer boy with uneven abs l0l
Welppp, not neccesary wavy hair... butyeashure
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Toast on November 20, 2012, 06:00:11 PM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on November 20, 2012, 02:23:53 PM
1D, FTW!

but yeah, that pic of her is fugly
Quote from: Yz on November 20, 2012, 10:15:51 AM

womans definition of hot = wavy haired surfer boy with uneven abs l0l
Welppp, not neccesary wavy hair... butyeashure

no.. just no.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 20, 2012, 06:06:24 PM
pig got that one thing



called ***tness
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 20, 2012, 07:32:22 PM
misterz pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 21, 2012, 12:43:41 PM
ya misterz pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on November 21, 2012, 05:25:11 PM
U kno i like it mhmm.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on November 21, 2012, 09:40:16 PM
Dang, you are still here.


Btw, we are rank 1 in both PvP and BvB GW, gj.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 22, 2012, 09:08:20 AM
aha numba one pvp guild
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Epic xD on November 23, 2012, 01:35:06 AM
UGNazi more like UGNigger
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on November 23, 2012, 05:38:48 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 21, 2012, 09:40:16 PM
Dang, you are still here.


Btw, we are rank 1 in both PvP and BvB GW, gj.

in ur faic sanctori
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 23, 2012, 05:54:40 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 23, 2012, 05:38:48 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 21, 2012, 09:40:16 PM
Dang, you are still here.


Btw, we are rank 1 in both PvP and BvB GW, gj.

in ur faic sanctori
we couldn't have done it without iri
/quote pyramid 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 23, 2012, 06:03:54 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 23, 2012, 05:54:40 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 23, 2012, 05:38:48 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 21, 2012, 09:40:16 PM
Dang, you are still here.


Btw, we are rank 1 in both PvP and BvB GW, gj.

in ur faic sanctori
we couldn't have done it without iri
/quote pyramid 

we couldn't have done it without mo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 23, 2012, 06:19:21 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 23, 2012, 06:03:54 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 23, 2012, 05:54:40 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 23, 2012, 05:38:48 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 21, 2012, 09:40:16 PM
Dang, you are still here.


Btw, we are rank 1 in both PvP and BvB GW, gj.

in ur faic sanctori
we couldn't have done it without iri
/quote pyramid 

we couldn't have done it without mo
thank , many thank
Z was a big help too
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 23, 2012, 08:48:38 PM
me 2 i was help
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on November 24, 2012, 07:43:58 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 23, 2012, 06:03:54 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 23, 2012, 05:54:40 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 23, 2012, 05:38:48 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 21, 2012, 09:40:16 PM
Dang, you are still here.


Btw, we are rank 1 in both PvP and BvB GW, gj.

in ur faic sanctori
we couldn't have done it without iri
/quote pyramid 

we couldn't have done it without mo
we did it w/o pig :D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 24, 2012, 08:09:38 AM
Quote from: Iridion on November 24, 2012, 07:43:58 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 23, 2012, 06:03:54 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 23, 2012, 05:54:40 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 23, 2012, 05:38:48 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 21, 2012, 09:40:16 PM
Dang, you are still here.


Btw, we are rank 1 in both PvP and BvB GW, gj.

in ur faic sanctori
we couldn't have done it without iri
/quote pyramid 

we couldn't have done it without mo
we did it w/o pig :D
yeah , he would have ruined it  :D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp

May i join plz.










































































































































































Not.
Read the dot and ur cool.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: dimon69 on November 24, 2012, 10:07:42 AM
Jizzzzzzzzzz.
Hi.  ;)
Spot open, I'm back, Exams over and I'm active. May I rejoin? ;o
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on November 24, 2012, 11:01:34 AM
Quote from: dimon69 for 50000th timeI'm back, and I'm active.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: dimon69 on November 24, 2012, 11:25:10 AM
Quote from: Yz on November 24, 2012, 11:01:34 AM
Quote from: dimon69 for 50000th timeI'm back, and I'm active.

Yeah I know, I'm back.. for the 10th time actually. even i started counting them. Aaaand  the active part.. well that's something new i never thought i'd say again, or never thought i'd want to play again.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on November 24, 2012, 12:02:22 PM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp

May i join plz.
Not.
Read the dot and ur cool.
No, gtfo.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 24, 2012, 01:59:19 PM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp
ur not funny
just gay
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on November 24, 2012, 02:03:17 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 24, 2012, 01:59:19 PM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp
ur not funny
just gay
#presidentopigma
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 24, 2012, 02:03:34 PM
ty ty
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 24, 2012, 03:05:00 PM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp
don't you have anything better to do , like getting banned again or something ?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 09:16:31 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 24, 2012, 03:05:00 PM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp
don't you have anything better to do , like getting banned again or something ?

Wai yesh i do :3 I b pro I cant be banned MUAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHA
Smeg pig wazzaaaaa
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on November 24, 2012, 10:46:21 PM
(http://i828.photobucket.com/albums/zz208/zia24/365s06.png)
I really like this sig.. and the One Piece one. Did you make them?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 11:14:29 PM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on November 24, 2012, 10:46:21 PM
(http://i828.photobucket.com/albums/zz208/zia24/365s06.png)
I really like this sig.. and the One Piece one. Did you make them?

I made this sig like 2 years ago o.O
The one piece one was for free so I pasted it here :3
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 25, 2012, 03:19:13 AM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp

May i join plz.

Not.
Read the dot and ur cool.

Please stop severely antagonizing the members in this thread.  No need for drama.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on November 25, 2012, 03:43:31 AM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on November 25, 2012, 03:19:13 AM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp

May i join plz.

Not.
Read the dot and ur cool.

Please stop severely antagonizing the members in this thread.  No need for drama.

Hai jeff u cool guy who said u kicked me but lied.
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/default/images/warnwarn.gif) Rule 15.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on November 25, 2012, 08:32:16 AM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 09:16:31 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 24, 2012, 03:05:00 PM
Quote from: henryboy on November 24, 2012, 10:04:05 AM
Ign : Straw Hat
Activity: All day
Speciality: Pvp
don't you have anything better to do , like getting banned again or something ?

Wai yesh i do :3 I b pro I cant be banned MUAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHA
Smeg pig wazzaaaaa

ya you can actually
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 26, 2012, 03:26:36 AM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 26, 2012, 12:56:14 AM
i smell a ***** in the house

get the hose
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 10:37:27 AM
 Hide the fried chicken
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 26, 2012, 10:52:39 AM
racist
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 01:23:06 PM
redneck
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: dimon69 on November 26, 2012, 02:40:13 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 01:23:06 PM
redneck

Why does your avatar look so high? And why are you acting like your avatar? :o
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on November 26, 2012, 02:41:08 PM
Quote from: dimon69 on November 26, 2012, 02:40:13 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 01:23:06 PM
redneck

Why does your avatar look so high? And why are you acting like your avatar? :o
because mo can.






aaaaaaaaand



























hi diiiiiii  :-* :-* :-*
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: dimon69 on November 26, 2012, 02:44:53 PM
Quote from: NeoKiller on November 26, 2012, 02:41:08 PM
Quote from: dimon69 on November 26, 2012, 02:40:13 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 01:23:06 PM
redneck

Why does your avatar look so high? And why are you acting like your avatar? :o
because mo can.
aaaaaaaaand

hi diiiiiii  :-* :-* :-*

Hey Neooo ;*.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 26, 2012, 04:18:43 PM
pussies
i bet z is *** i think
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 26, 2012, 04:25:34 PM
ey pig.

no hard feeling..




unless in ur mom.

l000l.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 26, 2012, 04:27:00 PM
loool.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 04:30:44 PM
Quote from: dimon69 on November 26, 2012, 02:40:13 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 01:23:06 PM
redneck

Why does your avatar look so high? And why are you acting like your avatar? :o
mo , high ?
impossibruu


Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 26, 2012, 04:25:34 PM
ey pig.

no hard feeling..




unless in ur mom.

l000l.
dat was funny , more pls 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 26, 2012, 04:33:28 PM
hey mo do u know EgYpTiAn irl.

Just Smile ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 04:41:15 PM
yea we go way back , in kindergarten our teacher told him to just smile , 25 years later and those are the only English word he knows 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 26, 2012, 04:45:36 PM
do they teach u math in egypt?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 26, 2012, 04:49:27 PM
Z + Pig = Uber Gay
yup
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 26, 2012, 04:53:16 PM
(mo)(mo)
--------
2m

equals
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on November 26, 2012, 04:54:05 PM
jewZ
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 26, 2012, 05:08:36 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 26, 2012, 04:25:34 PM
ey pig.

no hard feeling..




unless in ur mom.

l000l.

Good1
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 26, 2012, 07:51:10 PM
(http://i48.tinypic.com/2uzxeuo.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 26, 2012, 07:51:41 PM
~from corr
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 26, 2012, 07:53:14 PM
corr dint make u idit.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 26, 2012, 07:58:14 PM
corr told me to post u black asshole
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 26, 2012, 10:17:38 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 26, 2012, 07:51:10 PM
(http://i48.tinypic.com/2uzxeuo.jpg)

I DONT GET???????????????
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 08:09:38 AM
is cooky
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 27, 2012, 12:58:38 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 08:09:38 AM
is cooky

When I put more than one question mark, I'm not being srs ._..
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 27, 2012, 01:12:38 PM
hold the coming like contracepts
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 01:31:17 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on November 27, 2012, 12:58:38 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 08:09:38 AM
is cooky

When I put more than one question mark, I'm not being srs ._..
when i  don't full sentence i'm not srs .-. ..
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 27, 2012, 01:38:42 PM
u didnt full sentence there either mo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 27, 2012, 01:48:12 PM
sht up
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 27, 2012, 01:52:59 PM
pig ur a dog
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 27, 2012, 01:54:25 PM
no sense was made
idiot
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on November 27, 2012, 02:13:53 PM
why u all bully poor pig ????????????
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 27, 2012, 04:21:09 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 01:31:17 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on November 27, 2012, 12:58:38 PM
Quote from: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 08:09:38 AM
is cooky

When I put more than one question mark, I'm not being srs ._..
when i  don't full sentence i'm not srs .-. ..

yo mo wanna fight about it
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 05:07:51 PM
do you even lift brah
fight me !!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 27, 2012, 05:21:01 PM
mr z is a bully
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on November 27, 2012, 05:27:04 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 27, 2012, 05:21:01 PM
mr z is a bully
Z has super powers
you're dead now aha
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Epic xD on November 27, 2012, 09:33:18 PM
im the best gg ***ts
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 27, 2012, 09:35:37 PM
Quoteguys on christmas day we all go to plantation and whip dewo
r we still doing this
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 27, 2012, 09:36:16 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 27, 2012, 09:33:18 PM
im the best gg ***ts
u know ginger anagram 4 nigger?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on November 27, 2012, 10:00:53 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 27, 2012, 09:35:37 PM
Quoteguys on christmas day we all go to plantation and whip dewo
r we still doing this

plantation got burned down for the next season ):

Le's all go to south pole to visit lonely penguins instead. then combine forces with the seals and wage war on the north! santa.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 28, 2012, 09:15:27 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 27, 2012, 09:36:16 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 27, 2012, 09:33:18 PM
im the best gg ***ts
u know ginger anagram 4 nigger?

1 in the same
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on November 28, 2012, 05:54:50 PM
today i went in lobby and nobody in pvp or bvb or lobby ;_;
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 28, 2012, 08:27:40 PM
cuz school
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: dimon69 on November 29, 2012, 10:21:09 AM
Not going to be on this weekend.. Dun kick me   >:(

Going to Prague.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on November 29, 2012, 01:50:40 PM
wow ill go to prague too but in march
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: dimon69 on November 29, 2012, 02:15:06 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 29, 2012, 01:50:40 PM
wow ill go to prague too but in march

Lol I'm goin in 2-3 hours xD..
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 29, 2012, 02:30:35 PM
prague the gay (pig) away
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Cooky on November 29, 2012, 03:58:35 PM
123bomb123 challenged EliteRacingSquad to a race

what time is good for you?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on November 29, 2012, 07:53:29 PM
No race, but we will gladly kick your ass in PvP/BvB.

(http://i46.tinypic.com/28c3eoo.png)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Cooky on November 29, 2012, 09:01:22 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 29, 2012, 07:53:29 PM
No race, but we will gladly kick your ass in PvP/BvB.


meh  :-\
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 29, 2012, 09:57:22 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 29, 2012, 01:21:58 AM
(http://tinyurl.com/cjbfzjv)(http://tinyurl.com/c8wkz7s)(http://tinyurl.com/d5ogu5x)(http://tinyurl.com/bpo4mw7)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on November 29, 2012, 10:10:28 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 29, 2012, 07:53:29 PM
No race, but we will gladly kick your ass in PvP/BvB.

(http://i46.tinypic.com/28c3eoo.png)
[/quote

wow
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 29, 2012, 10:16:25 PM
fix fail quote pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on November 29, 2012, 10:16:52 PM
Quote from: Yz on November 29, 2012, 10:10:28 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 29, 2012, 07:53:29 PM
No race, but we will gladly kick your ass in PvP/BvB.

(http://i46.tinypic.com/28c3eoo.png)
[/quote

wow
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 29, 2012, 10:17:26 PM
wow
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Epic xD on November 30, 2012, 12:06:06 AM
ZeaL is ReaL

im so funny hehe
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on November 30, 2012, 12:20:25 AM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 30, 2012, 12:06:06 AM
ZeaL is ReaL

im so funny hehe
Lyfe is ginger

hehe
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 30, 2012, 12:20:51 AM
ur a niger
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatn on our #Zwag | SPOT IS O
Post by: Jeffalo13 on November 30, 2012, 03:20:30 AM
hi
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on November 30, 2012, 05:17:41 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 30, 2012, 12:20:25 AM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 30, 2012, 12:06:06 AM
ZeaL is ReaL

im so funny hehe
Lyfe is ginger

hehe
Quote from: KillerPig on November 30, 2012, 12:20:51 AM
ur a niger

hah that rhymes
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on November 30, 2012, 10:29:20 AM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on November 30, 2012, 03:20:30 AM
hi
hi

Quote from: Yoshi91 on November 30, 2012, 05:17:41 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on November 30, 2012, 12:20:25 AM
Quote from: Epic xD on November 30, 2012, 12:06:06 AM
ZeaL is ReaL

im so funny hehe
Lyfe is ginger

hehe
Quote from: KillerPig on November 30, 2012, 12:20:51 AM
ur a niger

hah that rhymes
ye
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 01, 2012, 05:58:17 PM
my little pig
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 02, 2012, 03:02:55 AM
my little z
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Pokeh on December 02, 2012, 03:29:39 AM
mlp
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 02, 2012, 03:52:15 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on December 02, 2012, 03:29:39 AM
mlp

wow try 2 fit in just leave
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 09:51:56 AM
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php?action=dlattach;attach=6357;type=avatar)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 09:53:45 AM
spam is allowed in our own guild thread.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 09:54:57 AM
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php?action=dlattach;attach=9697;type=avatar)

3x the fun
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: cascaval123 on December 02, 2012, 09:57:47 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 09:53:45 AM
spam is allowed in our own guild thread.
ok
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 10:00:12 AM
brotip #130
pig is not sexy
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 10:00:26 AM
 ;)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 02, 2012, 10:22:00 AM
hey hey hey how's every1
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 10:36:24 AM
i'm good  ::)
anyone else excited about gta 5 ?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on December 02, 2012, 10:40:45 AM
Quote from: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 10:36:24 AM
i'm good  ::)
anyone else excited about gta 5 ?

<<<<<
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 10:51:13 AM
 :-[
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 11:08:04 AM
neo is drunk as always
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on December 02, 2012, 12:07:16 PM
no
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 12:10:14 PM
prove me wrong
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 12:11:52 PM
Quote from: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 11:08:04 AM
neo is drunk as always
drunk
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on December 02, 2012, 12:13:15 PM
i dont drink when i got hangover, thats bad  ;D :D ;D :D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 12:49:55 PM
sanctuary is scarry of uf
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 01:52:20 PM
 8)Fetched a guild already!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 01:57:35 PM
Quote from: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 10:00:12 AM
brotip #130
pig is not sexy
brotip #131
suck my **** meany idiot *** :|
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 02:04:11 PM
you know pig everytime i tell bad stuff about u i kid :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 02:41:24 PM
ok :D
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 02:56:46 PM
brotip#132
pig will believe whatever you tell him
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 03:10:01 PM
aha
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 04:43:08 PM
wow **** ur mom homo :(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 04:57:24 PM
thx for stixn up for me in sant thrad pig

i apreshiate that. :')
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 05:00:16 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 04:57:24 PM
thx for stixn up for me in sant thrad pig

i apreshiate that. :')

no porblum buddy
we have to stik togathr in rough times
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 05:03:37 PM
ceileen is a tyrant
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 05:22:01 PM
proud of you guys :')
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 02, 2012, 05:35:19 PM
wauw, just stop. the gayness is killing me.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 05:37:31 PM
lol pig spams 100 posts a day and me and z get warned for some friendly talk D:
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 02, 2012, 05:41:01 PM
Feint - Laurence (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ly7-J0ze1xo#ws)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 05:45:33 PM
Quote from: Dewo on December 02, 2012, 05:41:01 PM
Feint - Laurence (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ly7-J0ze1xo#ws)
omg this is good 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 02, 2012, 05:54:36 PM
[House Music] - Project 46 - Reasons (feat. Andrew Allen) [Monstercat Release] (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DYzxMAyrEEM#ws)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 05:59:26 PM
i think ur all good ppl.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 06:01:23 PM
Quote from: Iridion on December 02, 2012, 05:37:31 PM
lol pig spams 100 posts a day and me and z get warned for some friendly talk D:
i don spam

hehe jk i do
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 06:01:35 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 05:59:26 PM
i think ur all good ppl.
thx
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 06:08:47 PM
all good except pig
he's evil , but he acts like he's innocent 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 06:10:07 PM
Quote from: Dewo on December 02, 2012, 05:54:36 PM
[House Music] - Project 46 - Reasons (feat. Andrew Allen) [Monstercat Release] (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DYzxMAyrEEM#ws)
this good too
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Selene on December 02, 2012, 06:19:08 PM
Pig and Mo9 please don't double post.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 02, 2012, 06:19:49 PM
it's not against the rules >_>
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 06:41:36 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 02, 2012, 06:19:08 PM
Pig and Mo9 please don't double post.
sanct members cant post here.

Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 08:49:12 PM
i think we should disallow all sanc members from posting

add to rules!!!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 02, 2012, 08:58:03 PM
#sanctisgay
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on December 02, 2012, 10:41:35 PM
Quote from: Dewo on December 02, 2012, 05:54:36 PM
[House Music] - Project 46 - Reasons (feat. Andrew Allen) [Monstercat Release] (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DYzxMAyrEEM#ws)

gr8
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on December 03, 2012, 12:11:14 AM
I want a new sig. for giftmas!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 03, 2012, 04:04:25 AM
no zeal sigs will forever n always be the ones we already have

/asshole
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: henryboy on December 03, 2012, 07:23:47 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 08:49:12 PM
i think we should disallow all sanc members from posting

add to rules!!!

StrawZ Rule  ::)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on December 03, 2012, 07:25:15 AM
Quote from: henryboy on December 03, 2012, 07:23:47 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 08:49:12 PM
i think we should disallow all sanc members from posting

add to rules!!!

StrawZ Rule  ::)

gay post.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 03, 2012, 01:46:06 PM
Quote from: Yz on December 03, 2012, 07:25:15 AM
Quote from: henryboy on December 03, 2012, 07:23:47 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on December 02, 2012, 08:49:12 PM
i think we should disallow all sanc members from posting

add to rules!!!

StrawZ Rule  ::)

gay post.
well said yz.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Epic xD on December 03, 2012, 11:11:00 PM
well said gm lyfe  8) 8) 8) 8) 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 04, 2012, 12:11:23 AM
sh
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on December 04, 2012, 04:14:06 AM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on December 03, 2012, 04:04:25 AM
no zeal sigs will forever n always be the ones we already have

/asshole

I didn't mean zeal sigs, I meant Yoshi new sigs.

/buttpoop

stockfoto: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/A9QMCY1CMAAMa8T.jpg  ;D :D ;D :D ;D :D :D :) ;D :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 04, 2012, 05:44:58 PM
dude ok nothing against 1d but that pic is like a retarded child that got his dildo taken away

why would you want that as a sig jw why not a smiley face
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 04, 2012, 06:21:29 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on December 04, 2012, 05:44:58 PM
dude ok nothing against 1d but that pic is like a retarded child that got his dildo taken away
lool
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 04, 2012, 07:28:29 PM
just smile.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Toast on December 04, 2012, 07:38:53 PM
funny.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yoshi91 on December 04, 2012, 10:43:54 PM
cries.

You're so mean. How can you not like that adorable face. Rhetorical.

you're mean :((
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 04, 2012, 11:07:05 PM
thats our jeff
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Epic xD on December 04, 2012, 11:40:41 PM
jeff earns a sunshine sticker 8) 8) 8) 8) 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Selene on December 05, 2012, 12:18:56 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on December 04, 2012, 10:43:54 PM
cries.

You're so mean. How can you not like that adorable face. Rhetorical.

you're mean :((
(click to show/hide)
<3
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 05, 2012, 12:22:58 AM
pls no spam
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Pokeh on December 05, 2012, 12:36:09 AM
that paki guy seems the chillest out of all them.

too bad he was a *** in hs
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 05, 2012, 12:45:23 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on December 05, 2012, 12:36:09 AM
that paki guy seems the chillest out of all them.

too bad he was a *** in hs
only saying that cuz hes same color as u
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on December 05, 2012, 09:41:04 AM
Quote from: Selene on December 05, 2012, 12:18:56 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on December 04, 2012, 10:43:54 PM
cries.

You're so mean. How can you not like that adorable face. Rhetorical.

you're mean :((
(click to show/hide)
<3
I bet that guy is gay.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 05, 2012, 01:22:56 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 05, 2012, 12:18:56 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on December 04, 2012, 10:43:54 PM
cries.

You're so mean. How can you not like that adorable face. Rhetorical.

you're mean :((
(click to show/hide)
<3

omg spam in zeal thread omg run around and eat some kaw-
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 05, 2012, 02:09:10 PM
^aha
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 05, 2012, 02:12:50 PM
no sanct allowed!
8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: cascaval123 on December 05, 2012, 02:19:22 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 05, 2012, 12:18:56 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on December 04, 2012, 10:43:54 PM
cries.

You're so mean. How can you not like that adorable face. Rhetorical.

you're mean :((
(click to show/hide)
<3
thats ur bf?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 05, 2012, 08:45:27 PM
bf
more like
gf
for gay friend
lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 06, 2012, 07:11:25 PM
pig y r u so offensive
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 06, 2012, 07:12:45 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on December 06, 2012, 07:11:25 PM
pig y r u so offensive
stfu loser get a life (H) 8) (H) 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on December 06, 2012, 07:16:25 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 05, 2012, 12:18:56 AM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on December 04, 2012, 10:43:54 PM
cries.

You're so mean. How can you not like that adorable face. Rhetorical.

you're mean :((
(click to show/hide)
<3

lol.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 06, 2012, 07:16:32 PM
ok zeal what is the motto

a) yo
b) sup bro
c) we don't have a motto???
d)  $wagY0l0Money (H)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 06, 2012, 07:39:45 PM
D obv
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 06, 2012, 07:46:24 PM
corr told to post
Quote from: CorrSelene is a butt muncher
no sanct members allowed to post in ZeaL thread
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Epic xD on December 06, 2012, 08:24:37 PM
warn all sanct members who post in thread plz

they hurt my feelings...
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 06, 2012, 08:38:35 PM
sanct eat dyx 4 dinner
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 06, 2012, 09:36:47 PM
swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag swag
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 06, 2012, 09:37:20 PM
guys in that last post i got exactly the limit of characters per post (45,000) i think i'm pretty awesome
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 06, 2012, 09:37:36 PM
swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney swagyolomoney
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 06, 2012, 09:39:22 PM
wow u guys r gay
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 06, 2012, 09:45:11 PM
u aint ****in with my clique clique clique clique clique clique clique
Title: Tiny Want to join.
Post by: TinyPatch on December 07, 2012, 01:00:46 AM
Well i just got kicked from Unbalanced and well im fine with it. I always knew yall were the best but didn't wanna be a suck up .               IGN : TinyPatch. IGN for Bots : Whitesurge (btw i was not a surge my bro named the acc). Ive been in UnBalanced and Silviax.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 01:34:38 AM
auto denied tbh.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 07, 2012, 01:45:56 AM
l0l, he actually applied.
Title: Re: Tiny Want to join.
Post by: Corr on December 07, 2012, 05:32:36 AM
Quote from: TinyPatch on December 07, 2012, 01:00:46 AM
Well i just got kicked from Unbalanced and well im fine with it. I always knew yall were the best but didn't wanna be a suck up .               IGN : TinyPatch. IGN for Bots : Whitesurge (btw i was not a surge my bro named the acc). Ive been in UnBalanced and Silviax.
Why were you kicked out of Unbalanced? That's a cool guild.

@Everyone- We all been mia and stuff but come xmas time we gotta get back on the plantation. I'm sad to say that Bobo will not be joining us as he is leaving the game. So he will be missed :'(.

Also, get on msn more often (For those who don't have one, make one otherwise you're a hipster regardless). It's how we all communicate with each other and it's how we all get on at the same time and have those epic base/pvp games.

That is all.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 07, 2012, 08:11:24 AM
***** got my hallo set.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 11:29:53 AM
i'll try hehe
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 07, 2012, 11:30:59 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 11:29:53 AM
i'll try hehe
make one now
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Corr on December 07, 2012, 01:18:42 PM
Someone do remote assistance with Z before he breaks his computer.

xD
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 01:22:55 PM
ur gay.

I'll be active-ish in 2-3 weeks.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Corr on December 07, 2012, 01:27:19 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 01:22:55 PM
ur gay.

I'll be active-ish in 2-3 weeks.
Lol alrighty feg. xD
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: cascaval123 on December 07, 2012, 02:13:18 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 01:22:55 PM
ur gay.

I'll be active-ish in 2-3 weeks.
he mean 2-3 years kk
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 02:23:43 PM
aln likes men and is bad at pvp/bvb/sector.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Corr on December 07, 2012, 02:36:11 PM
If you really are bad at sector then you should end your life.

Like right now.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 07, 2012, 02:45:36 PM
hi corr i'll quickly update you on the situation

-pig is still gay
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 03:00:13 PM
pig is latin.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 03:11:49 PM
corr unmuted :O
gratz
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: cascaval123 on December 07, 2012, 03:12:54 PM
Z sucks
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 03:14:39 PM
1v1 me when i come back, aln.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: cascaval123 on December 07, 2012, 03:21:39 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 03:14:39 PM
1v1 me when i come back, aln.
ok
now keep watching porn
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Corr on December 07, 2012, 03:45:52 PM
Okay iri, anything else? xD

@ Aln- Gtfo of my thread. Cool people only.
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/default/images/warnmute.gif) 
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/ShadowLurking/images/warnmute.gif) 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 07, 2012, 03:51:40 PM
spam
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 07, 2012, 05:08:50 PM
make msn z or hipster
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 07, 2012, 05:23:05 PM
Quote from: Corr on December 07, 2012, 03:45:52 PM
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/default/images/warnmute.gif) 
Reason?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 05:30:25 PM
Quote from: Corr on December 07, 2012, 03:45:52 PM
Okay iri, anything else? xD

@ Aln- Gtfo of my thread. Cool people only.
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/default/images/warnmute.gif) 
wtf nice power abuse there 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Selene on December 07, 2012, 05:37:26 PM
Corr was perm muted because he kept on causing drama on the forums. One of the staff (won't say the name) un-muted him. I spoke with Allie and she told me to mute Corr again. The un-muting was a mistake and Allie will speak with the person who un-muted Corr.

I should of stated the reason on why he was muted again. For that I apologize. 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 07, 2012, 05:43:54 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 07, 2012, 05:37:26 PM
Corr was perm muted because he kept on causing drama on the forums. One of the staff (won't say the name) un-muted him. I spoke with Allie and she told me to mute Corr again. The un-muting was a mistake and Allie will speak with the person who un-muted Corr.

I should of stated the reason on why he was muted again. For that I apologize.  
Is there any chance of him getting un-muted in the future?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: hawk5005 on December 07, 2012, 05:47:39 PM
Google the definition of permanent. There lies your answer.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 07, 2012, 05:49:29 PM
Hawk, as a FM you should know what I'm referring to: the blacklist.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: hawk5005 on December 07, 2012, 05:51:20 PM
per·ma·nent 
Adjective
Lasting or intended to last or remain unchanged indefinitely.

In other words he will never be unmuted. Get it? It's permanent, that's why it's called a permanent mute. It has nothing to do with the blacklist if you're getting as far as being permanently muted.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 07, 2012, 05:54:02 PM
So, you are telling me the people that have been perm muted, have never been un-muted later on.


BB

Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Iridion on December 07, 2012, 06:00:00 PM
does being a **** falls in a fm's duties?  because seriously he could tell things in a much better way :'(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Materger on December 07, 2012, 06:02:30 PM
Quote from: Iridion on December 07, 2012, 06:00:00 PM
does being a **** falls in a fm's duties?  because seriously he could tell things in a much better way :'(

He just answered a question, I didn't really see him "being a ****". :P

<__<

I'm going to stay out of this though.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 07, 2012, 06:15:05 PM
kawk has alawys been mean iri pls let it go

but wat i wont let go is that corr is perm muted
gay as **** decision and reasoning behind it
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on December 07, 2012, 06:17:00 PM
r00d
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Selene on December 07, 2012, 06:17:09 PM
Pig, please do not double post.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:44:38 PM
corr says
Quoteselene isn't allowed to post in zeal thread cuz he is sanct member kthx
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:45:15 PM
also double posting isnt against the rules
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/ShadowLurking/images/warnwarn.gif) Spamming
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:46:07 PM
and 

Quote from: KillerPig on December 07, 2012, 06:15:05 PMlcorr is perm muted
gay as **** decision and reasoning behind it
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Materger on December 07, 2012, 06:50:30 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:45:15 PM
also double posting isnt against the rules
(http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/Themes/ShadowLurking/images/warnwarn.gif) Spamming

Double posting is pretty much falls under spam, so it typically is rule breaking unless you double, triple, or even quadruple post in the spam section.

Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 07:21:35 PM
depends on the contents , for example what i did was spam 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Materger on December 07, 2012, 07:34:44 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 07:21:35 PM
depends on the contents , for example what i did was spam 

True, sometimes a double post is used to bump a thread that's not getting attention or no responds.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on December 07, 2012, 08:27:43 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:44:38 PM
corr says
Quoteselene isn't allowed to post in zeal thread cuz he is sanct member kthx
lawl "he".
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Selene on December 07, 2012, 09:23:37 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:44:38 PM
corr says
Quoteselene isn't allowed to post in zeal thread cuz he is sanct member kthx
And this is a perfect example why he isn't un-muted (though there's many other reasons). Corr speaks his mind, which isn't always good and in his case he got his self perm muted.  

@Dewo, Corr is perm muted meaning he isn't going to be un-muted.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on December 07, 2012, 09:34:44 PM
I bet he will be unmuted sooner or later  ::)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 07, 2012, 09:37:10 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 07, 2012, 09:23:37 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:44:38 PM
corr says
Quoteselene isn't allowed to post in zeal thread cuz he is sanct member kthx
And this is a perfect example why he isn't un-muted (though there's many other reasons). Corr speaks his mind, which isn't always good and in his case he got his self perm muted. 
you said the same thing on ur thread
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: MagicXR on December 07, 2012, 09:41:31 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on December 07, 2012, 09:37:10 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 07, 2012, 09:23:37 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:44:38 PM
corr says
Quoteselene isn't allowed to post in zeal thread cuz he is sanct member kthx
And this is a perfect example why he isn't un-muted (though there's many other reasons). Corr speaks his mind, which isn't always good and in his case he got his self perm muted. 
you said the same thing on ur thread
thats what i was thinking
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Epic xD on December 07, 2012, 11:12:35 PM
Selene, please do not post in this thread. If you post in this thread anymore, I will have to report you since we have requested all Sanctuary members not to post in this thread.

Thank you.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 08, 2012, 02:31:45 AM
cyberjt or w/e name was

don't spam with pointless posts

on a side note



neo kicked cuz noob and tinypatch in heh
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: NeoKiller on December 08, 2012, 05:50:09 AM
the game is noob not me  :'(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: etoyh1 on December 08, 2012, 08:54:39 AM
Looking for guilds.
non active
noob
221
liking pvp and base
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Jeffalo13 on December 08, 2012, 10:22:05 AM
don't know you so no
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 08, 2012, 11:14:07 AM
Quote from: Selene on December 07, 2012, 09:23:37 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:44:38 PM
corr says
Quoteselene isn't allowed to post in zeal thread cuz he is sanct member kthx
And this is a perfect example why he isn't un-muted (though there's many other reasons). Corr speaks his mind, which isn't always good and in his case he got his self perm muted.  

@Dewo, Corr is perm muted meaning he isn't going to be un-muted.
I could name lots of players that have been passively harrasshing others, but they didn't get muted for it.

Players that have been muted, have also been un-muted, meaning that he might get un-muted.

Have you seen him harrass anyone on the forums during the time he was un-muted? The time I asked you why he was you muted, you actually didn't know, so you kept saying that there were many reasons. Could you name me all of them? Could you also explain what passive harrassment is, please?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Allie on December 08, 2012, 01:56:17 PM
Quote from: Dewo on December 08, 2012, 11:14:07 AM
Quote from: Selene on December 07, 2012, 09:23:37 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 07, 2012, 06:44:38 PM
corr says
Quoteselene isn't allowed to post in zeal thread cuz he is sanct member kthx
And this is a perfect example why he isn't un-muted (though there's many other reasons). Corr speaks his mind, which isn't always good and in his case he got his self perm muted. 

@Dewo, Corr is perm muted meaning he isn't going to be un-muted.
I could name lots of players that have been passively harrasshing others, but they didn't get muted for it.

Players that have been muted, have also been un-muted, meaning that he might get un-muted.

Have you seen him harrass anyone on the forums during the time he was un-muted? The time I asked you why he was you muted, you actually didn't know, so you kept saying that there were many reasons. Could you name me all of them? Could you also explain what passive harrassment is, please?

Please stop spamming.
Thanks.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 08, 2012, 01:58:28 PM
yo this is our guild thread , we talk about w/e we see fit / guild related
stop posting here sanc member 
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 08, 2012, 03:11:52 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 08, 2012, 01:58:28 PM
yo this is our guild thread , we talk about w/e we see fit / guild related
stop posting here sanc member 

pretty sure as admin she has jurisdiction to post anywhere hehe

but srsly unmute corr
come up with valid reason then ok. seeing as though your only response to that was "no spamming", its obvious u have no reasoning behind it so pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: hawk5005 on December 08, 2012, 03:44:48 PM
http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php?topic=30690.msg320079#msg320079 (http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php?topic=30690.msg320079#msg320079)
He was permanently muted for those posts.
He then got unmuted by mistake, so he got muted back.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 08, 2012, 04:01:52 PM
am i the only one that is seeing how retarded that is

"you take things way too srsly"

OK
THATS IT
MUTING YOU
DRAMA LLAMA

btw sanc members can no longer post here because selene and allie are being dumb
thank selene for that
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Selene on December 08, 2012, 04:05:26 PM
Allie already said to stop spamming so stop. If you want to discuss this then Pm each other or go on MSN.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 08, 2012, 04:06:55 PM
wth

thats not spamming
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: hawk5005 on December 08, 2012, 04:15:42 PM
Are pigs blind to green? Because you seem to be unable to read it.

Well that's the last message I'll put here, msn me if you are still unable to see the obvious.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 08, 2012, 04:28:52 PM
r hawks blind to logic
ok, fine. he had 4 other posts deleted.
the "final straw" for corr was posting that imag took things too seriously

wowow thats so bad
they just wanted an excuse to mute corr
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: mo9 on December 08, 2012, 04:39:14 PM
Quote from: Selene on December 08, 2012, 04:05:26 PM
Allie already said to stop spamming so stop. If you want to discuss this then Pm each other or go on MSN.
he's our guild leader , so this is kinda on-topic
go spam sanc thread saying how many spots are open and leave zeal thread pls
kthnx
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: MagicXR on December 08, 2012, 04:39:22 PM
Im not in ZeaL but didn't Selene say non sanc members werent welcome to post in their guild thread? So why post in ZeaL thread if they said not to...
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Yz on December 08, 2012, 07:45:49 PM
Quote from: mo9 on December 08, 2012, 04:39:14 PMgo spam sanc thread saying how many spots are open and leave zeal thread pls
kthnx


HAH! burn
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: KillerPig on December 08, 2012, 08:14:08 PM
yes burned
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Dewo on December 08, 2012, 09:53:58 PM
Didn't receive any valid reason(s), only hollow words with no proofs.

Blind birds, blind birds everywhere.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag | SPOT IS OPEN
Post by: Allie on December 08, 2012, 10:16:42 PM
Mo, a guild thread is a thread for players to talk about the guild, not for guildies to spam in their own thread.

I'm revoking ZeaL's privileges to have a guild thread temporarily. This thread has been, of late, a spam thread. Any remake of the thread will result in a warning.

Thanks guys.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: JustRK on February 11, 2014, 10:38:55 PM
I believe it's fair enough to say that after *a very long time* of suspension that this guild thread be unlocked.

Please feel free to update and try not to allow history to repeat itself.  :) Good luck with the forum reboot.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: KillerPig on February 11, 2014, 10:49:02 PM
2 months?

its been 14 months
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: JustRK on February 11, 2014, 11:00:12 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on February 11, 2014, 10:49:02 PM
2 months?

its been 14 months

Yeah toast told me and I immediately edited my post lol it's hard to believe it's been that long (aka I was still gone when it happened).

Anyway, back to being on-topic.  After speaking with corr and some others, I hope this helps you guys communicate about your in-game endeavors (as was the reason for the unlock). I'm trying to make the decision justified as I'm just trying to help and it won't be long lived if you guys take the opportunity to rant  / criticize something I wasn't even responsible for to begin with  :P

alright last post in this thread for me, good luck again.  any questions, rants, concerns just pm or skype me.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Dewo on February 11, 2014, 11:02:06 PM
nice
very nice
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: opuiq3 on February 11, 2014, 11:30:15 PM
Quote from: JustRK on February 11, 2014, 11:00:12 PM

good luck
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Corr on February 12, 2014, 01:31:36 AM
Say thanks to RK for bringing back one of the best guild threads evvvvar.

This will be ma only form of communications with you guys since I can't use Skype, I'll be on tomorrow. xd.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Pokeh on February 12, 2014, 01:42:43 AM
61 pages of memories <3
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Epic xD on February 12, 2014, 02:31:44 AM
sup gaise still probably never touching this game again tho l0l 8)

o and also zeal #1 by a mofo long shot except for cb420s but that was ev0 l0l
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Corr on February 12, 2014, 03:00:47 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on February 12, 2014, 01:42:43 AM
61 pages of memories <3
+100 pages in the 240 combined page thread.

You still in the guild, wear your headband userbar proudly.

@Lyfe - Evo wuh? xd
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: zomniethe4 on February 12, 2014, 05:55:46 PM
i thought
wat
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Corr on February 12, 2014, 10:58:01 PM
you might have thought wrong.

:o
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Pokeh on February 12, 2014, 11:14:57 PM
nah zeal is in the blood, not in the sig space

just like aids
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Corr on February 13, 2014, 12:41:14 AM
Respect boss man, respect.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: sirhamtaro on February 13, 2014, 03:42:41 AM
:::)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Cooky on February 13, 2014, 07:05:43 AM
hey guys can I join

(http://puu.sh/6Ul69.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: loewe98 on February 13, 2014, 07:43:21 AM
Quote from: Cooky on February 13, 2014, 07:05:43 AM
hey guys can I join

(http://puu.sh/6Ul69.jpg)

Lol dat picture
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Epic xD on February 13, 2014, 10:36:08 AM
Yeah, okay. Apply and I'll accept.































LOL NO.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Iridion on February 13, 2014, 02:00:18 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on February 13, 2014, 10:36:08 AM
LYFEPALM

also helo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Corr on February 13, 2014, 02:27:39 PM
We don't want you posting in this thread Cooky, so please don't post here.

vats wrong guild hamster.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: GrampsJr on February 13, 2014, 04:34:18 PM
Quote from: Cooky on February 13, 2014, 07:05:43 AM
hey guys can I join

(http://puu.sh/6Ul69.jpg)

please dont say this is actually you
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: sirhamtaro on February 13, 2014, 05:17:05 PM
wow i meant to put a smiley face thing that wasnt a normal smiley face

like
: :  )
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: iwasbobo on February 14, 2014, 01:00:48 AM
hi guys
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Corr on February 14, 2014, 01:04:57 AM
hai VSM_RayVa.

8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Dewo on February 14, 2014, 02:54:17 AM
yo edit front page
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Corr on February 14, 2014, 05:21:51 PM
What do I edit?? xd
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Iridion on February 14, 2014, 05:23:21 PM
Quote from: iwasbobo on February 14, 2014, 01:00:48 AM
hi guys
Eeyy
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Jeffalo13 on February 16, 2014, 01:00:13 AM
USA #1

ZEAL #1
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #Zwag | #YOLOSWAG
Post by: Jeffalo13 on February 16, 2014, 01:19:33 AM
Quote from: iwasbobo on February 14, 2014, 01:00:48 AM
hi guys

omg i thought u were dead
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Meta on February 16, 2014, 02:37:53 AM
oic this is back up. don't **** it up kthx :P
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 16, 2014, 01:46:38 PM
Enes in charge of editing ZeaLthread.

#Americuh!1!1!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Dewo on February 16, 2014, 04:00:00 PM
penes edited it alright
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 16, 2014, 09:45:42 PM
I was wonderin guys, can I report someone who's constantly sending messages to me on forums,

#whereistheblockfunction.

Found it, it's called the ignore list. lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: JustRK on February 17, 2014, 12:26:42 PM
Split some posts out to avoid any kind of future problems.

cheers  ;)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: AlnAln on February 17, 2014, 12:34:55 PM
hey why killerpig is guild  prostitute?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Epic xD on February 17, 2014, 02:05:51 PM
much gr8 8) 8) 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 17, 2014, 06:44:01 PM
Because it's always been that way.

What'd I miss? What staff member was causin drama? lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Jeffalo13 on February 18, 2014, 01:01:26 AM
Quote from: Corr on February 17, 2014, 06:44:01 PM
Because it's always been that way.

What'd I miss? What staff member was causin drama? lol

no1

get on skype tho
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Dewo on February 18, 2014, 02:03:44 PM
gw was such a fiasco
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 18, 2014, 07:19:42 PM
what gw?? lol

Nobody wanna play us man, their is like no point in guild wars in general. Game should have an event based on it.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Dewo on February 18, 2014, 07:25:37 PM
gw in general

nobodys up for gw
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 18, 2014, 07:31:46 PM
Ino brah, bunch of sissies on this court. : /
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Jeffalo13 on February 19, 2014, 10:03:36 PM
CORR GET ON SKYPE
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 19, 2014, 10:59:04 PM
I DUNT KNOW HOW TO SKYPE ON WINDOWS 8 SORREH!11!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Epic xD on February 19, 2014, 11:43:08 PM
corr r u stupid or wat
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: KillerPig on February 22, 2014, 07:58:57 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on February 19, 2014, 10:03:36 PM
CORR GET ON SKYPE
cant
2 stupid to install
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Epic xD on February 22, 2014, 08:00:15 PM
^he was on yesterday idiot
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 22, 2014, 09:12:03 PM
Quote from: Epic xD on February 22, 2014, 08:00:15 PM
^he was on yesterday idiot
Yes I was, proud moment in history.

8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Cooky on February 23, 2014, 06:35:54 PM
Hello, I would like to invite your guild to participate in the first annual BC Racing Olympics

Here you can find the rules and how to enter. The top prize is 3m gigas given to everyone in your guild - and more!

http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php?topic=51064.0 (http://boutcheetah.zylongaming.com/index.php?topic=51064.0)

I hope you sign up for it! Goodluck!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 23, 2014, 11:29:47 PM
no
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: KillerPig on February 24, 2014, 04:11:49 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on February 22, 2014, 07:58:57 PM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on February 19, 2014, 10:03:36 PM
CORR GET ON SKYPE
cant
2 stupid to install
my post was accepted like 2 weeks after i posted it nerd
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 24, 2014, 07:35:23 PM
Who wants to do that racing thing?? Lul
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: KillerPig on February 26, 2014, 05:19:23 PM
Quote from: Corr on February 24, 2014, 07:35:23 PM
Who wants to do that racing thing?? Lul
whoever still has game installed
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 27, 2014, 05:15:23 PM
Ask someone to unmoderate you or whatever. Ya mad late.

btw nobody gonna do it, prize money is shit.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Cooky on February 27, 2014, 05:31:41 PM
Quote from: Corr on February 27, 2014, 05:15:23 PM
Ask someone to unmoderate you or whatever. Ya mad late.

btw nobody gonna do it, prize money is ****.
the prize is up to 60m gigas depending on size of guild.. I think that's a lot  :o
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Iridion on February 27, 2014, 05:40:18 PM
Quote from: Cooky on February 27, 2014, 05:31:41 PM
Quote from: Corr on February 27, 2014, 05:15:23 PM
Ask someone to unmoderate you or whatever. Ya mad late.

btw nobody gonna do it, prize money is ****.
the prize is up to 60m gigas depending on size of guild.. I think that's a lot  :o
zeal standards
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Dooow on February 27, 2014, 06:11:16 PM
Much zeal!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on February 28, 2014, 01:21:54 AM
Quote from: Dooow on February 27, 2014, 06:11:16 PM
Much zeal!
Shitism members aren't allowed to post here. We've already established that. Or was it Sanctfegs, we don't know who cares.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: sirhamtaro on March 02, 2014, 05:57:38 PM
who even uses gigas wow
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Yoshi91 on March 08, 2014, 03:30:06 PM
hm i wonder if i'm still in the guild
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Jeffalo13 on March 09, 2014, 12:09:46 PM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on March 08, 2014, 03:30:06 PM
hm i wonder if i'm still in the guild

nope don't think so
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on March 10, 2014, 04:39:26 PM
Quote from: Yoshi91 on March 08, 2014, 03:30:06 PM
hm i wonder if i'm still in the guild
ur stil zealie on inside nvr forgat that birdo!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Aiku on March 16, 2014, 09:15:49 PM
i want to be zeal bvber  :-\   

how to sign up?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: LightRequiem on March 16, 2014, 11:25:08 PM
Quote from: Aiku on March 16, 2014, 09:15:49 PM
i want to be zeal bvber  :-\   

how to sign up?
looool
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Materger on March 17, 2014, 03:44:18 PM
Quote from: Aiku on March 16, 2014, 09:15:49 PM
i want to be zeal bvber  :-\   

how to sign up?

Noob, you just can't sign up lmaoooo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Iridion on March 17, 2014, 05:45:24 PM
Quote from: Materger on March 17, 2014, 03:44:18 PM
Quote from: Aiku on March 16, 2014, 09:15:49 PM
i want to be zeal bvber  :-\   

how to sign up?

Noob, you just can't sign up lmaoooo

loool admin materger
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: loewe98 on March 20, 2014, 12:31:09 PM
Atleast we would have one good admin  ::)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: tincan on March 30, 2014, 03:00:15 AM
I want to join back Corr :-[
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on March 30, 2014, 03:06:39 AM
No. You quit so nothx. denied buh bai.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: tincan on March 30, 2014, 10:41:10 PM
Quote from: Corr on March 30, 2014, 03:06:39 AM
No. You quit so nothx. denied buh bai.
I take breaks  :o :o
I also got perm banned
K.
I can feel the love from here Corr.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on March 31, 2014, 12:08:47 AM
Getting perm banned just verifies that you don't belong here.
Sorry, but no, go feel up on some other thread.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: tincan on March 31, 2014, 01:03:24 AM
Quote from: Corr on March 31, 2014, 12:08:47 AM
Getting perm banned just verifies that you don't belong here.
Sorry, but no, go feel up on some other thread.
True dat. Not something to cry over.
Deuces brother
(ps. Could I possible have like idk the 300m+ and items I gave to ZealShop?)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on March 31, 2014, 12:45:05 PM
Don't know what you talkin about.

@Others- Bombz wants to join ZeaL, all I gotta say is lul.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: tincan on March 31, 2014, 06:11:16 PM
Quote from: Corr on March 31, 2014, 12:45:05 PM
Don't know what you talkin about.

@Others- Bombz wants to join ZeaL, all I gotta say is lul.
I donated 10 Elektra Sets.
About 300m of gigas.
I think some discus+4 and omnis when they were cheap.
I think Vish remembers
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Xx Itz Ian on March 31, 2014, 06:38:57 PM
Quote from: tincan on March 31, 2014, 06:11:16 PM
Quote from: Corr on March 31, 2014, 12:45:05 PM
Don't know what you talkin about.

@Others- Bombz wants to join ZeaL, all I gotta say is lul.
I donated 10 Elektra Sets.
About 300m of gigas.
I think some discus+4 and omnis when they were cheap.
I think Vish remembers

wtf is vish in zeal?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: tincan on March 31, 2014, 07:57:30 PM
Quote from: Xx Itz Ian on March 31, 2014, 06:38:57 PM
Quote from: tincan on March 31, 2014, 06:11:16 PM
Quote from: Corr on March 31, 2014, 12:45:05 PM
Don't know what you talkin about.

@Others- Bombz wants to join ZeaL, all I gotta say is lul.
I donated 10 Elektra Sets.
About 300m of gigas.
I think some discus+4 and omnis when they were cheap.
I think Vish remembers

wtf is vish in zeal?
He used to be.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on March 31, 2014, 09:44:39 PM
Don't remember, both of you quit on your own terms. Whatever you supposedly gave to the guild stays in the guild and is too be used for the guild only. It's a bank account and the bank account is closed until further purchases that need to be made in the future.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: tincan on March 31, 2014, 10:35:48 PM
So thats a no.
K thx Corr buh bye
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Pokeh on April 01, 2014, 07:28:11 PM
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdQGOcr79BU (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdQGOcr79BU)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on April 03, 2014, 12:04:04 AM
Pokeh you're still in the damn guild and you haven't put on your UB yet.

Wear the limegreen in memory of gavina por favor.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: 123bomb123 on April 03, 2014, 12:07:24 AM
corr I'll slap ur bum if u don't give me 300m
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Cooky on April 03, 2014, 02:07:45 AM
did u know in world of warcraft theres an enemy named zeal
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on April 03, 2014, 04:04:53 AM
Why ya'll spammin ma thread gtfo.

@ Z- We ain't got that kinda moneh what u talkin bout.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Pokeh on April 03, 2014, 04:27:00 PM
fak gavin doe
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Iridion on April 03, 2014, 04:55:37 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on April 03, 2014, 04:27:00 PM
fak gavin doe
lolzzzzz poke hoe
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Cooky on April 03, 2014, 05:06:27 PM
30000 views  nice guild thread
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on April 03, 2014, 05:18:52 PM
Seriously get outta ma guild thread nobody wants you here.

Immature child.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Utopia Bank on April 03, 2014, 05:38:54 PM
gz chill guild
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: 123bomb123 on April 03, 2014, 05:44:34 PM
I allow cooky to post here.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Iridion on April 03, 2014, 05:51:39 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on April 03, 2014, 05:44:34 PM
I allow cooky to post here.
i disallow cooky and z to post here : )))
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: noblem6 on April 04, 2014, 05:18:18 PM
hi, im noblem, im 11 years old and loves to play boutcheetah.

can i join the great SeaI? i dont follow app format bcoz i hate it.

i'll meet everyone in-game after im accepted.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Materger on April 07, 2014, 02:11:33 AM
Quote from: noblem6 on April 04, 2014, 05:18:18 PM
hi, im noblem, im 11 years old and loves to play boutcheetah.

can i join the great SeaI? i dont follow app format bcoz i hate it.

i'll meet everyone in-game after im accepted.

You may join any other guild you want mate, but sadly Zeal only has room for one *** and that's killerpig
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: KillerPig on April 07, 2014, 12:59:29 PM
Quote from: Materger on April 07, 2014, 02:11:33 AM
Quote from: noblem6 on April 04, 2014, 05:18:18 PM
hi, im noblem, im 11 years old and loves to play boutcheetah.

can i join the great SeaI? i dont follow app format bcoz i hate it.

i'll meet everyone in-game after im accepted.

You may join any other guild you want mate, but sadly Zeal only has room for one *** and that's killerpig
tru
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Iridion on April 07, 2014, 03:24:01 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on April 07, 2014, 12:59:29 PM
Quote from: Materger on April 07, 2014, 02:11:33 AM
Quote from: noblem6 on April 04, 2014, 05:18:18 PM
hi, im noblem, im 11 years old and loves to play boutcheetah.

can i join the great SeaI? i dont follow app format bcoz i hate it.

i'll meet everyone in-game after im accepted.

You may join any other guild you want mate, but sadly Zeal only has room for one *** and that's killerpig
tru

i love pig very lot :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Yoshi91 on April 09, 2014, 02:58:22 PM
does anyone still play?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Materger on April 09, 2014, 05:53:57 PM
I play idk about the rest
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Dewo on April 29, 2014, 02:11:40 PM
revived yo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on April 29, 2014, 05:22:08 PM
Can't revive if it never died, yo.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Iridion on April 29, 2014, 05:28:03 PM
Quote from: Corr on April 29, 2014, 05:22:08 PM
Can't revive if it never died, yo.
oooooooh!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Dewo on April 29, 2014, 05:46:09 PM
Quote from: Corr on April 29, 2014, 05:22:08 PM
Can't revive if it never died, yo.
well it has been several weeks since any1 has posted anything
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: KillerPig on April 29, 2014, 09:05:42 PM
Quote from: Dewo on April 29, 2014, 02:11:40 PM
revived yo
not really still dead
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Dewo on April 29, 2014, 09:09:17 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on April 29, 2014, 09:05:42 PM
Quote from: Dewo on April 29, 2014, 02:11:40 PM
revived yo
not really still dead
ye most likely
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: sirhamtaro on April 30, 2014, 12:40:08 AM
{}{}{}{}{}{}{}{}{}{}{}
/\/\/\/\/\/\/\/\/\/\/\/\/\/\
()()()()()()()()()()()
<><
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: loewe98 on May 07, 2014, 07:20:14 PM
I'm stil playing :3
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: Corr on June 12, 2014, 12:07:42 AM
I call thee da resurrection of ZeaL, may christ grant you power in order for you to heil ovar da 3 realms of boutzcheetah and keel erry man,wimmenz, and child who hath sinned. da powar of christ compellz u! all hail l0rd lyfe n da prophet iri 'mohammed' italiano. may ze gawds grant us unimaginable wealth n propersity n pray dis guild is protected by da hanious neanderthals dat are de "wezzus" wo n dedpork.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: sirhamtaro on June 12, 2014, 12:10:13 AM
4sure
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: KillerPig on June 12, 2014, 01:16:16 AM
nice
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Merc on June 12, 2014, 01:41:11 AM
ya ok
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Cooky on June 12, 2014, 01:41:50 AM
you know its dead when i get randomly invited to zeal skype chat lol rip
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 12, 2014, 02:15:46 AM
late night voice calls ft. cooky

good time
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on June 12, 2014, 03:26:10 AM
gay thread by gay ppl ( ESP. pig lyre and corr)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 12, 2014, 06:20:05 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on June 12, 2014, 03:26:10 AM
gay thread by gay ppl ( ESP. pig lyre and corr)
alaaahhhh
boom
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 12, 2014, 08:59:21 PM
Quote from: kulvinder on June 12, 2014, 08:41:24 AM
Man,if I was active,my guild could  have been no1 in base. :-\
Good luck with keeping the position guys! ;)
@123bomb123 Haaaa
@Cooky Haaaha
Plain English por favor.

Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 13, 2014, 12:29:07 AM
With proper grammar and spelling words fully. Do not abbreviate them, I do not care if English is not your first language.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 13, 2014, 12:51:43 AM
tbh ur all nerds
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Epic xD on June 13, 2014, 02:16:48 AM
Quote from: kulvinder on June 12, 2014, 08:41:24 AM
Man,if I was active,my guild could  have been no1 in base. :-\
lmAO
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 13, 2014, 03:16:33 AM
their is no "o" in number so that's why your grammar was so horribad that I couldn't understand it properly.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on June 13, 2014, 03:17:55 AM
Quote from: Corr on June 13, 2014, 03:16:33 AM
their is no "o" in number so that's why your grammar was so horribad that I couldn't understand it properly.
says the guy who can't differentiate his "there/their/they're"s
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Cooky on June 13, 2014, 03:30:54 AM
actually believe it or not 'no' is a relatively common appreviation for the word 'number'
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Yz on June 13, 2014, 03:36:02 AM
Quote from: Corr on June 13, 2014, 03:16:33 AM
their is no "o" in number so that's why your grammar was so horribad that I couldn't understand it properly.

lmao there* bruh
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Pokeh on June 13, 2014, 04:08:25 AM
Quote from: Yz on June 13, 2014, 03:36:02 AM
Quote from: Corr on June 13, 2014, 03:16:33 AM
their is no "o" in number so that's why your grammar was so horribad that I couldn't understand it properly.

lmao there* bruh
Loooool
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 13, 2014, 01:14:47 PM
nice
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on June 13, 2014, 01:39:42 PM
ni¿e
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 13, 2014, 01:52:20 PM
save their sloths please, save their sloths.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Yz on June 13, 2014, 08:10:32 PM
^wtf dude hahaha
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 13, 2014, 08:22:57 PM
Quote from: kulvinder on June 13, 2014, 03:40:43 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on June 13, 2014, 01:14:47 PM
nice

Yea
Quote from: 123bomb123 on June 13, 2014, 01:39:42 PM
ni¿e
Yea
Quote from: Corr on June 13, 2014, 01:52:20 PM
save their sloths please, save their sloths.
What Corr means by this is that ,KillerPig has put a sloth in his avatar and written ,"SAVE THE SLOTHS" in his personal text.
on point analysis by kulvinder
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 13, 2014, 11:47:04 PM
Quote from: kulvinder on June 13, 2014, 03:40:43 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on June 13, 2014, 01:14:47 PM
nice

Yea
Quote from: 123bomb123 on June 13, 2014, 01:39:42 PM
ni¿e
Yea
Quote from: Corr on June 13, 2014, 01:52:20 PM
save their sloths please, save their sloths.
What Corr means by this is that ,KillerPig has put a sloth in his avatar and written ,"SAVE THE SLOTHS" in his personal text.

Find another thread to be annoying in, maybe then you'll be able to get into a staff position lmao.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 14, 2014, 02:05:30 AM
but nobody knows why I say things, even I don't.

that's sad, esp for someone growing up in tech. generation, can you make fire out of 2 sticks?? though so
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Pokeh on June 14, 2014, 02:17:58 AM
Quote from: Corr on June 14, 2014, 02:05:30 AM
but nobody knows why I say things, even I don't.

that's sad, esp for someone growing up in tech. generation, can you make fire out of 2 sticks?? though so
can you spell the word thought properly
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 14, 2014, 03:00:56 AM
looool this thread so gay now
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on June 14, 2014, 03:04:16 AM
I remember pig when he was ¿ool, but now he's not ¿ool

he needs to ¿hill, be¿ause he's want to su¿k ¿orr
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 14, 2014, 12:43:17 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on June 14, 2014, 03:04:16 AM
I remember pig when he was ¿ool, but now he's not ¿ool

he needs to ¿hill, be¿ause he's want to su¿k ¿orr
y do i wanna suck corr
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on June 14, 2014, 02:26:29 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on June 14, 2014, 12:43:17 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on June 14, 2014, 03:04:16 AM
I remember pig when he was ¿ool, but now he's not ¿ool

he needs to ¿hill, be¿ause he's want to su¿k ¿orr
y do i wanna suck corr
¿Uz ur a ***got Fu¿K
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 14, 2014, 02:56:28 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on June 14, 2014, 02:26:29 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on June 14, 2014, 12:43:17 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on June 14, 2014, 03:04:16 AM
I remember pig when he was ¿ool, but now he's not ¿ool

he needs to ¿hill, be¿ause he's want to su¿k ¿orr
y do i wanna suck corr
¿Uz ur a ***got Fu¿K
ow
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Cooky on June 14, 2014, 03:09:15 PM
didn't this thread get locked once because of spamming?  :-\
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Pokeh on June 14, 2014, 03:21:12 PM
Quote from: Cooky on June 14, 2014, 03:09:15 PM
didn't this thread get locked once because of spamming?  :-\
dont be a snitch boii
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 14, 2014, 03:24:32 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on June 14, 2014, 03:21:12 PM
Quote from: Cooky on June 14, 2014, 03:09:15 PM
didn't this thread get locked once because of spamming?  :-\
dont be a snitch boii
spell boy for two points!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on June 14, 2014, 03:30:57 PM
corr when u become a tryhard grammar*** xd
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on June 15, 2014, 02:10:32 AM
since ya changed ya avatar lul

#70pages*****wemadeit.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on July 03, 2014, 04:10:57 PM
/rb

We goin bais sometime next week.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on July 03, 2014, 08:48:23 PM
wow but..

yea ok cool, we shall play this gr8 game
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on July 14, 2014, 11:00:19 PM
GREAT BASE SESSION GAIS, LETS DO IT AGAIN IN ANOTHER WEEK!!1!

8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on July 15, 2014, 01:33:20 AM
oh
did we actually play?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on July 15, 2014, 01:38:19 AM
did i miss it
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on July 15, 2014, 02:43:20 AM
I'm leaving in 10 days
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: fireblade39 on July 15, 2014, 12:06:19 PM
hi. can i join this guild please?

im nice player. i dont play base because it is dead and im not good in base and i not like it. but i have lucky and im very active and i will make lots of gp. i will grind a lot of time. im now low lv but i will try to lv up and make a lot of gps.

please let me join this guild..
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Dewo on July 15, 2014, 12:30:14 PM
idiots
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: fireblade39 on July 15, 2014, 12:32:36 PM
Quote from: Dewo on July 15, 2014, 12:30:14 PM
idiots
me? :(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: BlackStickre on July 15, 2014, 12:50:40 PM
Would Zeal like to become Allies with Silence?  :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on July 15, 2014, 03:43:47 PM
Quote from: BlackStickre on July 15, 2014, 12:50:40 PM
Would Zeal like to become Allies with Silence?  :)
No.

This guild doesn't grind for gp and sector is not allowed, so no sorry you can't join.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on July 15, 2014, 07:55:19 PM
^strict!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on July 15, 2014, 08:08:27 PM
Quote from: fireblade39 on July 15, 2014, 12:06:19 PM
hi. can i join this guild please?

im nice player. i dont play base because it is dead and im not good in base and i not like it. but i have lucky and im very active and i will make lots of gp. i will grind a lot of time. im now low lv but i will try to lv up and make a lot of gps.

please let me join this guild..
knew it was troll from day 1
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Merc on July 15, 2014, 10:58:28 PM
 i have lucky

can i join again
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Epic xD on July 16, 2014, 02:26:02 AM
Quote from: fireblade39 on July 15, 2014, 12:06:19 PM
hi. can i join this guild please?

im nice player. i dont play base because it is dead and im not good in base and i not like it. but i have lucky and im very active and i will make lots of gp. i will grind a lot of time. im now low lv but i will try to lv up and make a lot of gps.

please let me join this guild..
this is a base guild. why would you join a base guild if you don't even like base? also, none of us play, so there is zero activity.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on July 16, 2014, 04:08:06 AM
noblem#1
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: BlackStickre on July 16, 2014, 03:36:10 PM
Quote from: Corr on July 15, 2014, 03:43:47 PM
Quote from: BlackStickre on July 15, 2014, 12:50:40 PM
Would Zeal like to become Allies with Silence?  :)
No.

This guild doesn't grind for gp and sector is not allowed, so no sorry you can't join.


Silence isn't about GP either, a part of it but not everything we pvp to alot & I didn't say I wanted to join  ::)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Yz on July 16, 2014, 10:01:54 PM
he said no stfu
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: LightRequiem on August 04, 2014, 03:32:04 AM
we changed our minds we want you in

hue
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on August 04, 2014, 11:28:01 AM
:)
zeal is alive!
lets go grind for gp gang :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on August 08, 2014, 01:48:48 PM
Amg pig ya gotta stop getting muted I luv your post wth.

In other news I went in-game today. We'll be right back with more updates after these commercial messages!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on August 10, 2014, 08:11:15 AM
I dont have a pc anymore###
only 1 in the house now, I use it sometimes for a couple hours to play hearthstone :-\
Maybe if I get a summer job I can buy my own, would have to wait for summer to know tho
Still got this samsung tablet that im typing on right now though

Not sure if skype works on this.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Meta on November 07, 2014, 12:03:55 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.

hey hey hey watch yo mouth :c
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Iridion on November 07, 2014, 01:41:27 PM
Quote from: Meta on November 07, 2014, 12:03:55 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.

hey hey hey watch yo mouth :c

u wot meta


:))))
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Pokeh on November 07, 2014, 01:56:57 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.
dude zeal chat ded
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Meta on November 07, 2014, 03:15:06 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 07, 2014, 01:41:27 PM
Quote from: Meta on November 07, 2014, 12:03:55 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.

hey hey hey watch yo mouth :c

u wot meta


:))))

every time i visit i see you warned, what did you do now
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Iridion on November 07, 2014, 05:36:29 PM
Quote from: Meta on November 07, 2014, 03:15:06 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 07, 2014, 01:41:27 PM
Quote from: Meta on November 07, 2014, 12:03:55 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.

hey hey hey watch yo mouth :c

u wot meta


:))))

every time i visit i see you warned, what did you do now

its not like warnings expire anymore XD
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Redox22 on November 07, 2014, 07:39:30 PM
Delite here. when we can play bais again guise ?? and i mean a full room with zealies
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on November 07, 2014, 11:24:40 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on November 07, 2014, 01:56:57 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.
dude zeal chat ded
whars lyfe.

@ lite- we don't play brah, move on lol
@meta- iri got warned for being guido duh.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Meta on November 08, 2014, 02:27:46 AM
Quote from: Corr on November 07, 2014, 11:24:40 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on November 07, 2014, 01:56:57 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.
dude zeal chat ded
whars lyfe.

@ lite- we don't play brah, move on lol
@meta- iri got warned for being guido duh.

Seems legit
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Iridion on November 08, 2014, 06:06:29 AM
Quote from: Meta on November 08, 2014, 02:27:46 AM
Quote from: Corr on November 07, 2014, 11:24:40 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on November 07, 2014, 01:56:57 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 05, 2014, 03:25:57 PM
For anyone that's left, I luv ya gais, for those who are no longer with us, kill yourselves with seizures.

hagd.
dude zeal chat ded
whars lyfe.

@ lite- we don't play brah, move on lol
@meta- iri got warned for being guido duh.

Seems legit

no pizza 4 u 2
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Corr on November 08, 2014, 08:45:28 PM
I issue challenge, find funniest response to a staff member and earn 50% of ZeaLShop's gigas.

gogogogogo


Quote from: KillerPig on October 29, 2012, 10:36:16 PM
Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 10:31:42 PM
all skeels come back after rust so is all gud
rust is chemical change cant be reversed ahah dude im ****ing clever
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB and PvP} - Keep hatin on our #Zwag
Post by: Dewo on November 09, 2014, 06:45:53 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 08, 2014, 08:45:28 PM
I issue challenge, find funniest response to a staff member and earn 50% of ZeaLShop's gigas.

gogogogogo


Quote from: KillerPig on October 29, 2012, 10:36:16 PM
Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 10:31:42 PM
all skeels come back after rust so is all gud
rust is chemical change cant be reversed ahah dude im ****ing clever
it can tho
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on November 09, 2014, 10:45:59 PM
Found the pic of cooky, and he took it out of my post, what a baby.

Good thing I saved it on comp.  8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: OsirisStar on November 10, 2014, 01:51:02 AM
Quote from: Corr on November 09, 2014, 10:45:59 PM
Found the pic of cooky, and he took it out of my post, what a baby.

Good thing I saved it on comp.  8)
Keep on re-posting it until you get muted. Then make another account and post it more.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Iridion on November 10, 2014, 08:23:00 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 09, 2014, 06:45:53 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 08, 2014, 08:45:28 PM
I issue challenge, find funniest response to a staff member and earn 50% of ZeaLShop's gigas.

gogogogogo


Quote from: KillerPig on October 29, 2012, 10:36:16 PM
Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 10:31:42 PM
all skeels come back after rust so is all gud
rust is chemical change cant be reversed ahah dude im ****ing clever
it can tho
notlrly it can only be removed
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Dewo on November 11, 2014, 05:43:44 PM
Quote from: Iridion on November 10, 2014, 08:23:00 PM
Quote from: Dewo on November 09, 2014, 06:45:53 PM
Quote from: Corr on November 08, 2014, 08:45:28 PM
I issue challenge, find funniest response to a staff member and earn 50% of ZeaLShop's gigas.

gogogogogo


Quote from: KillerPig on October 29, 2012, 10:36:16 PM
Quote from: Yz on October 29, 2012, 10:31:42 PM
all skeels come back after rust so is all gud
rust is chemical change cant be reversed ahah dude im ****ing clever
it can tho
notlrly it can only be removed
it can but it wont be as it was originally, meaning that it can only be extracted from the rust

i guess it isnt a reversion but that doesnt change the fact that u can still remove rust in some ways
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on November 11, 2014, 09:31:28 PM
what
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: MasterMerc on November 11, 2014, 11:18:15 PM
rip zealchat
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on November 27, 2014, 02:46:16 AM
Still doesn't know password to Skype account, still can't get in ZeaL chat.

*Wishes MSN was still here*.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Pur3Ownag3 on December 22, 2014, 12:01:42 PM
Guess I came back too late smh.. was in Zeal during the during the glory days. No one even plays base anymore, this is a joke

-XxPur3Ownag3xX
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on December 23, 2014, 09:03:10 PM
Quote from: Pur3Ownag3 on December 22, 2014, 12:01:42 PM
Guess I came back too late smh.. was in Zeal during the during the glory days. No one even plays base anymore, this is a joke

-XxPur3Ownag3xX
I made ZeaL into glory but don't remember that name "pur3ownag3".

Did you have another name?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on December 28, 2014, 10:18:00 PM
nice guild #1 legends
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Madprox on January 09, 2015, 04:06:03 AM
Hai zealies,

Please return to boutcheetah in 2015.

Max will do everything in his power to make BvB exciting and active again in 2015.
Max will host many BvB events and tournaments in 2015.
Max will give rewards for BvB players in 2015.

Please play again since you all are the best in BvB.
Please send me your skype via PM if you wish to share BvB experiences from the past with me or help create the best events for BvB.

Thanks and bai!!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: LightRequiem on January 09, 2015, 01:52:48 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 28, 2014, 10:18:00 PM
nice guild #1 legends
LOLIMBEST  8) 8) 8) 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 10, 2015, 02:32:34 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on January 09, 2015, 01:52:48 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on December 28, 2014, 10:18:00 PM
nice guild #1 legends
LOLIMBEST  8) 8) 8) 8)
i miss mrz ;\
jk he a nerd lool

Quote from: Madprox on January 09, 2015, 04:06:03 AM
aaaa
ok :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Madprox on January 10, 2015, 12:24:38 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on January 10, 2015, 02:32:34 AM
Quote from: Madprox on January 09, 2015, 04:06:03 AM
aaaa
ok :)

Awesome Piggy!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Materger on January 11, 2015, 01:48:26 AM
Pig, is your dog still alive?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: MasterMerc on January 11, 2015, 02:04:40 AM
Quote from: Materger on January 11, 2015, 01:48:26 AM
Pig, is your dog still alive?
HES DOES AND IT ITS BARKING IN THE  CALL RIHGT NOW PLS
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Materger on January 11, 2015, 02:08:50 AM
Quote from: MasterMerc on January 11, 2015, 02:04:40 AM
Quote from: Materger on January 11, 2015, 01:48:26 AM
Pig, is your dog still alive?
HES DOES AND IT ITS BARKING IN THE  CALL RIHGT NOW PLS
Hey Merc! I should hire a German hit man to eliminate that annoying dog.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: LightRequiem on January 11, 2015, 04:09:00 AM
do u still have skype m8
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 11, 2015, 04:34:04 AM
MAT!!!!!!!
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Madprox on January 11, 2015, 03:27:50 PM
Quote from: MasterMerc on January 11, 2015, 02:04:40 AM
Quote from: Materger on January 11, 2015, 01:48:26 AM
Pig, is your dog still alive?
HES DOES AND IT ITS BARKING IN THE  CALL RIHGT NOW PLS
pls add me to zeal skype call pls im cool pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Materger on January 11, 2015, 05:19:25 PM
Ye, I still have Skype but I haven't got on in god knows how long lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on January 11, 2015, 10:11:33 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on January 11, 2015, 04:34:04 AM
MAT!!!!!!!
unbanned cuz game dead classix
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 11, 2015, 10:19:34 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on January 11, 2015, 10:11:33 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on January 11, 2015, 04:34:04 AM
MAT!!!!!!!
unbanned cuz game dead classix
its true
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Materger on January 11, 2015, 11:48:31 PM
I was never banned. It was all a misunderstanding. :-(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Robocop7ant on January 12, 2015, 02:38:30 AM
Oh wow! Good oldies!
I join bvb if you guys get active again! :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Myrru on January 13, 2015, 05:09:45 AM
eh
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Jeffalo13 on January 14, 2015, 04:14:36 AM
lol did old zeal ***s come crawling back?????
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on January 14, 2015, 10:58:07 AM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on January 14, 2015, 04:14:36 AM
lol did old zeal ***s come crawling back?????
noones playing u fukhed
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 14, 2015, 12:47:27 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on January 14, 2015, 10:58:07 AM
Quote from: Jeffalo13 on January 14, 2015, 04:14:36 AM
lol did old zeal ***s come crawling back?????
noones playing u ***hed
sounds about right

played a little during winer break with marc erckle, lufe, and corr but nobody plays anymore :(
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on January 14, 2015, 11:20:54 PM
ham played a couple games the other week !
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Myrru on January 16, 2015, 10:28:27 PM
Is ZeaL still on Skype?
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: MasterMerc on January 16, 2015, 11:49:03 PM
Quote from: Corr on January 16, 2015, 11:36:09 PM
Yawww, still waitin on you fegs to practice more so I can win. Derp.
ayyy
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 17, 2015, 12:08:27 AM
nerd corr thinks hes gonna win lol rekt
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Myrru on January 17, 2015, 12:47:16 AM
Someone add me to zeal chat
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: MasterMerc on January 17, 2015, 12:48:14 AM
Quote from: Myrru on January 17, 2015, 12:47:16 AM
Someone add me to zeal chat
maybe some other time m8
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 17, 2015, 12:52:20 AM
Quote from: Myrru on January 17, 2015, 12:47:16 AM
Someone add me to zeal chat
do u meet the criteria
1. are you a weebo
2. are u a gamer
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: MasterMerc on January 17, 2015, 12:53:34 AM
3.dank memes only
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Materger on January 17, 2015, 09:21:08 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on January 17, 2015, 12:52:20 AM
Quote from: Myrru on January 17, 2015, 12:47:16 AM
Someone add me to zeal chat
do u meet the criteria
1. are you a weebo
2. are u a gamer

you're such a nerd m8
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on January 17, 2015, 05:58:46 PM
lol why are my post getting deleted.

Gais new plan, get ZeaLShop password nowww, goin ingame on nub acc.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 17, 2015, 08:19:36 PM
posts no longer count we can spam :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: DamDatNerd on January 21, 2015, 10:42:28 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on January 17, 2015, 08:19:36 PM
posts no longer count we can spam :)
spam
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: MasterMerc on January 21, 2015, 11:03:32 PM
Quote from: DamDatNerd on January 21, 2015, 10:42:28 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on January 17, 2015, 08:19:36 PM
posts no longer count we can spam :)
spam
GUYS ITS A LEGEND
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 22, 2015, 12:04:42 AM
nice
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: LightRequiem on January 22, 2015, 01:10:24 AM
i'm sill #1 ;\
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Materger on January 22, 2015, 01:14:37 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on January 22, 2015, 01:10:24 AM
i'm sill #1 ;\
number one nerd, you flipping gook
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: LightRequiem on January 22, 2015, 01:20:48 AM
stfu gook ****r
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | TURN DOWN FOR WHAT
Post by: KillerPig on January 24, 2015, 04:57:39 AM
Quote from: loewe98 on March 20, 2014, 12:31:09 PM
Atleast we would have one good admin  ::)
oooooooooo
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: KillerPig on January 26, 2015, 12:40:47 AM
hey guys long time no see
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on January 26, 2015, 01:04:06 AM
you have a yellow thing right there pig,???
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Pokeh on January 26, 2015, 01:06:34 AM
why did he get modded lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Cooky on January 26, 2015, 01:37:50 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on January 26, 2015, 01:06:34 AM
why did he get modded lol
breaking rules
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Pokeh on January 26, 2015, 01:40:22 AM
Quote from: Cooky on January 26, 2015, 01:37:50 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on January 26, 2015, 01:06:34 AM
why did he get modded lol
breaking rules

g thanks cooky i wouldn't have guessed
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: 123bomb123 on January 26, 2015, 03:45:15 AM
pig is stupid ass
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: sirhamtaro on January 30, 2015, 02:30:46 AM
i heard the other day something about really bad weather in New York
Corr still lives there right? RIP
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Materger on March 05, 2015, 02:58:23 AM
It lives once more. Good to see Zeal guild section back.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on March 05, 2015, 03:21:46 AM
WOOOOOO!

Thank Jesus' cool brother from another mother, with the white beard.

Also I got an announcement coming up relating to a new guild I'm gonna make.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: GavinGill on March 05, 2015, 04:07:15 AM
Shotgun for first member spot.

Btw, is Resilience my bot? I know I've used that IGN before on other games, but I can't recall if I used it on here.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: Corr on March 05, 2015, 04:22:10 AM
I'll kick someone from this guild right now just for you bae.

I have no idea I think so name sounds familiar. The guild I'm thinking bout making is gonna be all lv1's, do whatever ya want to get to lv172 but account must not have a membership, that way peeps can just log in to play non op games instead of going back and forth to take shit off your bot and etc.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: GavinGill on March 05, 2015, 05:14:41 AM
Quote from: Corr on March 05, 2015, 04:22:10 AMThe guild I'm thinking bout making is gonna be all lv1's, do whatever ya want to get to lv172 but account must not have a membership, that way peeps can just log in to play non op games instead of going back and forth to take shit off your bot and etc.
So down... I wanted to make a new bot anyways just to re-experience the game with a fresh slate.

How active is the normal BOTS!! server btw? I was thinking we (as in the community) could get that thing straightened out in our free time, just like pick up where the real game left off and fill in the missing bits. No OP or custom gear, just official S2 updates. That'd be the ideal BvB server, and the upcoming Base event could help kick things off right.
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: LightRequiem on March 05, 2015, 11:50:04 AM
both servers are pretty dead tbh

solly gavin... would like to talk to you on Skype tho

add me breh: lyfey9001
Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: GavinGill on March 06, 2015, 12:36:47 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on March 05, 2015, 11:50:04 AM
both servers are pretty dead tbh

solly gavin... would like to talk to you on Skype tho

add me breh: lyfey9001
Added. =D
-------
fer teh lulz (can't remember how long it's been since I last said this...)

http://web.archive.org/web/20081231084029/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=61492&sid=011c8d4887abcc9eb29034b82e8930e5 (http://web.archive.org/web/20081231084029/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=61492&sid=011c8d4887abcc9eb29034b82e8930e5)

http://web.archive.org/web/20081005015317/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=56925&sid=dc921bec523ee83e98a613775f406452 (http://web.archive.org/web/20081005015317/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=56925&sid=dc921bec523ee83e98a613775f406452)

http://web.archive.org/web/20080803034141/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=55343&sid=1b9617240ca9030bb60bdbeb13b06699 (http://web.archive.org/web/20080803034141/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=55343&sid=1b9617240ca9030bb60bdbeb13b06699)

http://web.archive.org/web/20080803042356/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=54655&sid=1b9617240ca9030bb60bdbeb13b06699 (http://web.archive.org/web/20080803042356/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=54655&sid=1b9617240ca9030bb60bdbeb13b06699)

http://web.archive.org/web/20080803042351/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=54555&sid=1b9617240ca9030bb60bdbeb13b06699 (http://web.archive.org/web/20080803042351/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=54555&sid=1b9617240ca9030bb60bdbeb13b06699)

http://web.archive.org/web/20080503170135/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=47585&sid=9ed7bc2681ca424b5540f48f042010a6 (http://web.archive.org/web/20080503170135/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=47585&sid=9ed7bc2681ca424b5540f48f042010a6)

http://web.archive.org/web/20081231084249/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=63367&sid=011c8d4887abcc9eb29034b82e8930e5 (http://web.archive.org/web/20081231084249/http://phpbb.acclaim.com/bots/viewtopic.php?t=63367&sid=011c8d4887abcc9eb29034b82e8930e5)

(http://web.archive.org/web/20080803124201im_/http://i95.photobucket.com/albums/l124/GavinGill/Untitled-4.png)

Title: Re: ZeaL || {Rank 1 in GW and BvB} - #ZWAG | #TURN DOWN FOR WHAT | #STS!!
Post by: LightRequiem on March 06, 2015, 02:16:45 AM
Quote from: GavinGill on March 06, 2015, 12:36:47 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on March 05, 2015, 11:50:04 AM
both servers are pretty dead tbh

solly gavin... would like to talk to you on Skype tho

add me breh: lyfey9001
Added. =D
i'll go online tomorrow.

I have a mucho grande calc II exam xdd
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on March 12, 2015, 03:19:54 AM
ZeaL and a hooker made a baby.

Her name is Avidity.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 13, 2015, 12:27:50 AM
Sir, we in LW from zylon bots, hereby challenge your guild(if you have one) to a bvb war and pvp war. If you're too scared to accept the challenge please leave your pity filled tears in a tissue paper. Please chose players that have at least enough skill to get us to yellow health. Thank you and hope to see you weaklings out there bvbing.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on March 13, 2015, 01:58:39 AM
Quote from: Materger on March 13, 2015, 12:27:50 AM
Sir, we in LW from zylon bots, hereby challenge your guild(if you have one) to a bvb war and pvp war. If you're too scared to accept the challenge please leave your pity filled tears in a tissue paper. Please chose players that have at least enough skill to get us to yellow health. Thank you and hope to see you weaklings out there bvbing.
Gtfo and go make me some gp.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 13, 2015, 02:00:41 AM
Quote from: Corr on March 13, 2015, 01:58:39 AM
Quote from: Materger on March 13, 2015, 12:27:50 AM
Sir, we in LW from zylon bots, hereby challenge your guild(if you have one) to a bvb war and pvp war. If you're too scared to accept the challenge please leave your pity filled tears in a tissue paper. Please chose players that have at least enough skill to get us to yellow health. Thank you and hope to see you weaklings out there bvbing.
Gtfo and go make me some gp.

buahahhahaha scared i see. as expected

C'mon you old sake of bones have to have some bvb skills left in those crusty old bones
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: LightRequiem on March 13, 2015, 03:17:39 PM
crusty, eh?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 13, 2015, 04:48:58 PM
Quote from: LightRequiem on March 13, 2015, 03:17:39 PM
crusty, eh?

Very crusty.

http://bots.zylongaming.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=17108 (http://bots.zylongaming.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=17108)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on March 13, 2015, 05:29:38 PM
CB420.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 13, 2015, 08:00:30 PM
Quote from: Corr on March 13, 2015, 05:29:38 PM
CB420.


scared, nuff said. too bad. I was willing to give you guys a chance in bvb by not having any mercs to mock you scrubs. Bunch of rusty old players = easy win for LW
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: LightRequiem on March 13, 2015, 08:50:31 PM
Quote from: Corr on March 13, 2015, 05:29:38 PM
CB420.
cb420s

Also you might wanna make like a little section on the OP for avidity
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: LightRequiem on March 13, 2015, 10:08:46 PM
I am mucho sick

No can do amigo
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 13, 2015, 10:41:34 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on March 13, 2015, 09:37:41 PM
lets base these gooks

You guys would seriously get rekt. I can understand if you don't want to bvb since we would win.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on March 14, 2015, 12:22:17 AM
my keyboard isnt in good enough condition to play ##
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 14, 2015, 07:44:33 AM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on March 14, 2015, 12:22:17 AM
my keyboard isnt in good enough condition to play ##

Typical Zeal. Full of excuses and scared players.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on March 14, 2015, 09:46:00 PM
Quote from: Materger on March 14, 2015, 07:44:33 AM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on March 14, 2015, 12:22:17 AM
my keyboard isnt in good enough condition to play ##

Typical Zeal. Full of excuses and scared players.
lulz
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on March 15, 2015, 02:11:27 AM
king kunta!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 15, 2015, 02:14:54 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on March 15, 2015, 02:11:27 AM
king kunta!

Ewwww it's Z. Another scrub bvber. >__>
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: leapman on March 15, 2015, 02:18:13 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on March 15, 2015, 02:11:27 AM
king kunta!
kendrick lamar
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 17, 2015, 11:06:13 PM
The scared, old, full of excuses, bad at chess, awful bvbers, are still afraid of the big bad wolves.

You kids have fun being scrubs.The LW's will look down on you and laugh at how unworthy the Zealy dude are.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: LightRequiem on March 18, 2015, 11:03:19 AM
ya, that's why the best bvbers are in zeal AMIRITE
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 18, 2015, 12:05:21 PM
Quote from: LightRequiem on March 18, 2015, 11:03:19 AM
ya, that's why the best bvbers are in zeal AMIRITE

If bvb stood for "Bad VS Bad" yes, but sadly it doesn't. Just a bunch of beached sea whales that no longer play. xd
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on March 19, 2015, 01:59:23 AM
I see what you re doing, you re trying to get us to play da game.
But it won t work.  >:(


yeah not putting apostrophes
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on March 19, 2015, 02:04:25 AM
Accept muh bot corrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 19, 2015, 07:14:34 AM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on March 19, 2015, 01:59:23 AM
I see what you re doing, you re trying to get us to play da game.
But it won t work.  >:(


yeah not putting apostrophes


Even if you guys played vs LW you'd waste our time, I mean I bet the last time you Zeal old timers played bvb was like 2 years ago or something.You guys can't compete with us.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on March 19, 2015, 09:10:00 PM
man we played like 2 months ago pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: mo9 on March 21, 2015, 11:15:42 AM
i'll download and install just to beat yo ass
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 21, 2015, 02:31:14 PM
Quote from: mo9 on March 21, 2015, 11:15:42 AM
i'll download and install just to beat yo ass

You nerds are like lv 15 in zylon bots, you can't beat us at anything.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on March 21, 2015, 05:11:52 PM
im pretty sure im like level 30 and the others played more then me so they're like level 80
pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on March 21, 2015, 07:17:21 PM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on March 21, 2015, 05:11:52 PM
im pretty sure im like level 30 and the others played more then me so they're like level 80
pls
Lies, you nerds are not that good. Bunch of lv fives and sixes. Unlike LW, the Kings of zylon bots
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on March 24, 2015, 08:38:54 PM
Done, sorry Gavina been away for a couple days.

Matey, Vish, you haven't played at all on your alts, get to max and then you can get your non op base shit, we all waiting on you. (And Gavina ofcourse).
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: hur9 on March 25, 2015, 02:49:59 AM
Forgot i was in this guild, i'll try to catch up this weekend.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on March 28, 2015, 01:34:28 AM
Still monitoring guys.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on April 03, 2015, 02:15:05 AM
I've been busy with school, I'll be free for a while starting from next week.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: ayylm40ayy on April 08, 2015, 04:04:51 PM
I DON'T PLAY AT ALL GUYS SORRY I HAVEN'T BEEN ACTIVE LATELY BUT I HAVE BECOME LARGELY APATHETIC TOWARDS THIS GAME
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on April 08, 2015, 07:32:03 PM
Quote from: ayylm40ayy on April 08, 2015, 04:04:51 PM
I DON'T PLAY AT ALL GUYS SORRY I HAVEN'T BEEN ACTIVE LATELY BUT I HAVE BECOME LARGELY APATHETIC TOWARDS THIS GAME
at least ur still good at Menes *dance alien hehw!*
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on April 08, 2015, 07:37:09 PM
dreams and memes ;_;
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on April 14, 2015, 02:13:53 AM
Been crushing it at school, almost done the semester. I still have my snowballs so I'll catch up on GP in no time.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on April 14, 2015, 02:53:11 AM
thats not good enough gavin
we need you to be pummeling school
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on April 14, 2015, 09:06:34 AM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on April 14, 2015, 02:53:11 AM
thats not good enough gavin
we need you to be pummeling school
We'll see how things go with this last essay. It's been a pain in the ass, like giving birth to a werewolf, but it's almost done. I just hope I don't fck up on the citations and get accused of plagiarism though, that always freaks me out.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on April 19, 2015, 02:18:55 AM
Lmao, all good holmes. Put it this way, I'll be active whenever Kendoll strolls around cause I find him lolzworthy.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on June 11, 2015, 09:13:59 PM
I just wanna say for all that are still alive and lurking around here, your fellow ZeaLies love you, we brothers, we *****s, we pussies 4ever together till the day mofaka's gonna learn how to settle.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: mo9 on June 11, 2015, 10:53:17 PM
Couldn't have said it better myself 
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on June 12, 2015, 12:59:56 AM
ayyyy well said my man
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on June 13, 2015, 11:00:50 PM
nice n juicy
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: iwasbobo on June 27, 2015, 06:03:27 PM
Still guild leader.  8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on July 01, 2015, 01:48:45 PM
why does poke have a amazon wishlist in his signature. he's not a cam girl or an instagram thotty i can get hot pics from :-(
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123idiot123 on July 01, 2015, 03:54:14 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on July 01, 2015, 01:48:45 PM
why does poke have a amazon wishlist in his signature. he's not a cam girl or an instagram thotty i can get hot pics from :-(
Emiclaire Mens Casual Long Sleeve Solid T Shirt Asian X-Large Dark Gray

aka poke is a fat ****ing indian nerd
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on July 01, 2015, 05:28:03 PM
spoil me and i can get naughty xxxx

also i think its XL because the shirt is from china and everyone there is like 5 foot 4 max lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on July 01, 2015, 09:34:40 PM
Quote from: 123idiot123 on July 01, 2015, 03:54:14 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on July 01, 2015, 01:48:45 PM
why does poke have a amazon wishlist in his signature. he's not a cam girl or an instagram thotty i can get hot pics from :-(
Emiclaire Mens Casual Long Sleeve Solid T Shirt Asian X-Large Dark Gray

aka poke is a fat ****ing indian nerd
how much curry does he ingest!!! :???:
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on July 03, 2015, 05:17:15 AM
> says he's gonna be playing regularly again
> logs in a few times but then forgets

Who here still plays? I'm on summer break and I'm looking for something to kill time with.  .-.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on July 12, 2015, 10:19:06 PM
i dye my hair red 4 u gavin
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: beany222 on July 12, 2015, 10:46:49 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on July 12, 2015, 10:19:06 PM
i dye my hair red 4 u gavin
light ur hair on fire
and explode
bomb
terrorist
haram
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on July 13, 2015, 03:21:47 AM
Quote from: beany222 on July 12, 2015, 10:46:49 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on July 12, 2015, 10:19:06 PM
i dye my hair red 4 u gavin
light ur hair on fire
and explode
bomb
terrorist
haram
leave yousef alone D:
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on July 15, 2015, 01:27:10 AM
Quote from: GavinGill on July 13, 2015, 03:21:47 AM
Quote from: beany222 on July 12, 2015, 10:46:49 PM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on July 12, 2015, 10:19:06 PM
i dye my hair red 4 u gavin
light ur hair on fire
and explode
bomb
terrorist
haram
leave yousef alone D:
spell my name right pls : - ( like u don't know me
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on July 20, 2015, 05:24:09 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on July 15, 2015, 01:27:10 AMspell my name right pls : - ( like u don't know me
Been too long, I was bound to forget the spelling. :P

I totes remember you getting the feels that day when you decided to quit, got all tender on me and gave me your account...

(http://i57.tinypic.com/fc8bs.jpg)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on August 04, 2015, 11:30:52 PM
omg i realized this community is almost 10 years old
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: beany222 on August 05, 2015, 03:03:51 AM
Quote from: Pokeh on August 04, 2015, 11:30:52 PM
omg i realized this community is almost 10 years old
10 years later and everyone still hates poke
rip
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this

Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Cooky on September 24, 2015, 12:41:46 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game.

how is that funny at all

anyway  cya
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Meteor on September 24, 2015, 01:45:50 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this
I hear ya.
Is this really the last goodbye?  ???
Save skype at least. :c
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on September 24, 2015, 02:31:36 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this


HEY LYFE I'LL SEE YA ONLINE NEXT MONTH IIGHT? LAZTERZ!!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on September 24, 2015, 03:47:21 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this


brah the good old days was when the level cap was 127 with the 108 armour maxing at +5 in old bc and shit was really balanced, fun, and active.

not that the current bc is bad, just worse than before imo lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Meteor on September 24, 2015, 09:21:42 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on September 24, 2015, 03:47:21 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this


brah the good old days was when the level cap was 127 with the 108 armour maxing at +5 in old bc and shit was really balanced, fun, and active.

not that the current bc is bad, just worse than before imo lol
Ahh 127 and the hunt for those 108 armors. Boy you make me miss all that good shit. ;-;
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on September 24, 2015, 10:40:57 PM
never 4get
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on September 25, 2015, 10:55:13 AM

game been dead
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: MasterMerc on September 25, 2015, 07:44:46 PM
yah ok
rip



Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on September 26, 2015, 05:43:41 AM
goodbye friends :(
was a good run

****ing rip
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on September 27, 2015, 01:41:27 AM
FYI The good ol' day's were in 2007-2008 so yea gtfo.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on September 27, 2015, 02:08:42 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2015, 01:41:27 AM
FYI The good ol' day's were in 2007-2008 so yea gtfo.
you tell em' girl
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Yz on September 27, 2015, 05:41:32 AM
Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2015, 01:41:27 AM
FYI The good ol' day's were in 2007-2008 so yea gtfo.

2008 gd idk
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on October 03, 2015, 11:49:42 PM
hey guys lets be active again :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: 123bomb123 on October 04, 2015, 12:16:38 AM
this guy still has the jokes. good one, friend!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on October 04, 2015, 01:41:16 AM
Quote from: 123bomb123 on October 04, 2015, 12:16:38 AM
this guy still has the jokes. good one, friend!
thx misteridiotstupidshit
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 04, 2015, 02:45:47 AM
that's preti funny man
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: GavinGill on November 06, 2015, 06:19:46 PM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this
I tattooed it on my heart. :']

Quote from: Corr on September 27, 2015, 01:41:27 AM
FYI The good ol' day's were in 2007-2008 so yea gtfo.
Bruh...

LIKE THE GOOD OL' DAYS AFTER 9/11 (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xu6gmQCljfo)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: y2k on December 03, 2015, 03:31:18 AM
Re applying for Spammeh to join ZeaL, I don't know how I left it but add me again, cheers  ::) ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on December 04, 2015, 04:37:49 AM
Pig, what ever happened to your korean model bf on skype?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on December 04, 2015, 05:10:16 AM
Quote from: Materger on December 04, 2015, 04:37:49 AM
Pig, what ever happened to your korean model bf on skype?
slurp slurp ;)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Materger on December 04, 2015, 07:11:49 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on December 04, 2015, 05:10:16 AM
Quote from: Materger on December 04, 2015, 04:37:49 AM
Pig, what ever happened to your korean model bf on skype?
slurp slurp ;)

roflllll Norman would be proud
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: OldSkool on January 09, 2016, 11:13:05 PM
Does anyone still play?
I know you guys used to coordinate through Skype, still do that? Id like to get in on a BvB match with you all
IGN: Pobeda
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on January 10, 2016, 01:05:09 AM
skype group still exists but is pretty dead
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on February 20, 2016, 01:59:33 AM
dead as **** m8
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Meteor on February 20, 2016, 03:08:20 PM
Ya'll need to get on for our weekly monthly semi-yearly pvp sessions. Even your boy sirhamtaro was there last time!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corrhax on February 21, 2016, 03:17:59 AM
Hey boys.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: -Speedy- on February 21, 2016, 04:30:40 AM
Quote from: Corrhax on February 21, 2016, 03:17:59 AM
Hey boys.
Hola
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on February 26, 2016, 09:18:05 AM
rip
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on May 16, 2016, 10:31:35 PM
hi
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: mo9 on May 17, 2016, 05:36:01 PM
Quote from: Dewo on May 16, 2016, 10:31:35 PM
hi
fight me on base yeah ?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on May 17, 2016, 05:52:13 PM
still dead idiots
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on May 18, 2016, 03:52:13 AM
pig plz
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on May 22, 2016, 10:38:51 PM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on May 18, 2016, 03:52:13 AM
pig plz
;o
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on May 23, 2016, 08:38:53 AM
jake holten
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: MasterMerc on May 23, 2016, 12:18:04 PM
hey dudez
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on May 23, 2016, 06:06:16 PM
Quote from: MasterMerc on May 23, 2016, 12:18:04 PM
hey dudez
aids
!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on May 23, 2016, 06:35:21 PM
the gangs all here
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on May 23, 2016, 06:56:27 PM
jake holten
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on May 25, 2016, 11:05:39 PM
ZeaL will challenge Nova in bais n peeveepee guild war nows, erreryone on!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on May 26, 2016, 01:44:30 AM
Quote from: Corr on May 25, 2016, 11:05:39 PM
ZeaL will challenge Nova in bais n peeveepee guild war nows, erreryone on!
you kidding right mate?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on May 26, 2016, 01:58:29 AM
haram
!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on May 26, 2016, 08:43:58 PM
Quote from: Corr on May 25, 2016, 11:05:39 PM
ZeaL will challenge Nova in bais n peeveepee guild war nows, erreryone on!
dawg everyone quit
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on May 26, 2016, 09:24:00 PM
Quote from: Corr on May 25, 2016, 11:05:39 PM
ZeaL will challenge Nova in bais n peeveepee guild war nows, erreryone on!
lol maybe 8 years ago
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Meteor on May 27, 2016, 03:42:37 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on May 26, 2016, 08:43:58 PM
Quote from: Corr on May 25, 2016, 11:05:39 PM
ZeaL will challenge Nova in bais n peeveepee guild war nows, erreryone on!
dawg everyone quit
you played with us today killernig

challenge accepted
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on May 27, 2016, 04:32:35 AM
mator
!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Meteor on May 27, 2016, 11:51:18 PM
Quote from: Dewo on May 27, 2016, 04:32:35 AM
mator
!
that's sir mator to you dewran
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on May 28, 2016, 12:13:54 AM
Quote from: Meteor on May 27, 2016, 03:42:37 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on May 26, 2016, 08:43:58 PM
Quote from: Corr on May 25, 2016, 11:05:39 PM
ZeaL will challenge Nova in bais n peeveepee guild war nows, erreryone on!
dawg everyone quit
you played with us today killernig

challenge accepted
lyfe died
corr died
ham died
hct died
jeff died
mrz died
mo died
bobo died
poke died
matt died

rip
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on May 28, 2016, 11:23:20 AM
Quote from: Meteor on May 27, 2016, 11:51:18 PM
Quote from: Dewo on May 27, 2016, 04:32:35 AM
mator
!
that's sir mator to you dewran
mod mator pls
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on June 02, 2016, 04:53:48 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 24, 2015, 02:31:36 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this


HEY LYFE I'LL SEE YA ONLINE NEXT MONTH IIGHT? LAZTERZ!!
lyfe died
bye bye
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on June 03, 2016, 01:36:45 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on June 02, 2016, 04:53:48 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 24, 2015, 02:31:36 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this


HEY LYFE I'LL SEE YA ONLINE NEXT MONTH IIGHT? LAZTERZ!!
lyfe died
bye bye
he is no longer with us
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on June 03, 2016, 03:54:09 AM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on June 03, 2016, 01:36:45 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on June 02, 2016, 04:53:48 PM
Quote from: Corr on September 24, 2015, 02:31:36 AM
Quote from: LightRequiem on September 24, 2015, 12:31:26 AM
ya, i deleted my skype and my youtube channel and everything

it was a good run, guys. you know, we had lots of really good times in spite of many really awful aspects of this game. we actually pushed the base metagame really far in spite of many factors. what's funny is that this guild had some members who were so much farther and will always be so much farther than anyone else in this game. jake optimized 2v2s to the point to which they weren't fun to play anymore. i reminisce on some of these good times, but i know for sure it's over. the people i played with are so long gone, and so am i.

my time has come to an end

not that anyone will read this


HEY LYFE I'LL SEE YA ONLINE NEXT MONTH IIGHT? LAZTERZ!!
lyfe died
bye bye
he is no longer with us
ham
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on June 03, 2016, 09:55:29 PM
did lyfe seriously an hero himself from the internet

didn't see it in him

he'll be back. just like jesus did
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on June 04, 2016, 03:26:12 AM
yeah lyfe wasn't too serious about vidya games i think, it wasn't his life.
Isn't he doing some science stuff?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on June 05, 2016, 06:48:58 PM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on June 04, 2016, 03:26:12 AM
yeah lyfe wasn't too serious about vidya games i think, it wasn't his life.
Isn't he doing some science stuff?
if science = playing super mario 24/7 then yes he is
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Pokeh on June 08, 2016, 03:51:31 AM
Quote from: Dewo on June 05, 2016, 06:48:58 PM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on June 04, 2016, 03:26:12 AM
yeah lyfe wasn't too serious about vidya games i think, it wasn't his life.
Isn't he doing some science stuff?
if science = playing super mario 24/7 then yes he is


hahaha whats his twitch channel
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: iwasbobo on June 25, 2016, 05:01:28 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on May 28, 2016, 12:13:54 AMbobo died

listen you
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Jabrad1 on June 25, 2016, 02:28:04 PM
lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Rossbach on June 26, 2016, 01:48:34 AM
Quote from: iwasbobo on June 25, 2016, 05:01:28 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on May 28, 2016, 12:13:54 AMbobo died

listen you

rip pobo bobo.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: MasterMerc on July 01, 2016, 02:23:48 PM
is lyfe alive
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on July 01, 2016, 08:48:02 PM
mERc!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on July 04, 2016, 02:37:46 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on June 08, 2016, 03:51:31 AM
Quote from: Dewo on June 05, 2016, 06:48:58 PM
Quote from: sirhamtaro on June 04, 2016, 03:26:12 AM
yeah lyfe wasn't too serious about vidya games i think, it wasn't his life.
Isn't he doing some science stuff?
if science = playing super mario 24/7 then yes he is


hahaha whats his twitch channel
he plays melee wowowowow
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on October 18, 2016, 06:27:08 PM
hello old friends
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 18, 2016, 06:50:46 PM
whats going on pig !
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on October 19, 2016, 12:27:12 AM
ham!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: sirhamtaro on October 20, 2016, 07:16:35 PM
yes, same, good to know !
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: mo9 on October 28, 2016, 06:28:13 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on May 28, 2016, 12:13:54 AM
lyfe died
corr died
ham died
hct died
jeff died
mrz died
mo died
bobo died
poke died
matt died

rip
oii
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: MasterMerc on October 28, 2016, 06:32:01 PM
you guys all smell
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Dewo on October 28, 2016, 06:38:00 PM
aids
!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: KillerPig on October 31, 2016, 01:54:49 AM
Quote from: Dewo on October 28, 2016, 06:38:00 PM
aids
!
stfu u black scumbag
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Meta on December 08, 2016, 01:02:01 PM
Who's in ZeaL and still active?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Yz on December 10, 2016, 08:17:59 AM
Quote from: Meta on December 08, 2016, 01:02:01 PM
Who's in ZeaL and still active?

bruh
Title: Re: ZeaL || Avidity {Rank 1 in Errerythang} - #ZWAG | #AVIWAG| APPLY FOR AVIDITY
Post by: Corr on December 11, 2016, 10:22:50 PM
^ What she said.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: Pokeh on December 12, 2016, 06:11:19 AM
>i do it for the lulz

2007 called Corr, she wants you back ;/
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: Dewo on December 29, 2016, 09:48:02 PM
big nosed albanian nerd
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: Corr on January 09, 2017, 06:18:37 AM
Happy new year guys and eat a big black ****, Dewoob.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: sirhamtaro on January 09, 2017, 06:20:35 PM
 :) :)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: KillerPig on January 10, 2017, 08:35:44 AM
Quote from: Dewo on December 29, 2016, 09:48:02 PM
big nosed albanian nerd
lmfao ****ing dewo u black retarded piece of shit





sup ***gots
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: Pokeh on January 10, 2017, 11:58:35 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on January 10, 2017, 08:35:44 AM
Quote from: Dewo on December 29, 2016, 09:48:02 PM
big nosed albanian nerd
lmfao ****ing dewo u black retarded piece of shit





sup ***gots
! No longer available (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=usiVdUMgoQ0#)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: sirhamtaro on January 16, 2017, 11:56:36 PM
should we actually play around on this arcade game some day for shit and giggles
?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: mo9 on January 17, 2017, 07:00:59 PM
I'm down.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: Meteor on January 18, 2017, 05:37:43 AM
Man yeah.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: KillerPig on January 19, 2017, 07:00:58 PM
yum
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: Myrru on January 19, 2017, 07:03:54 PM
sup
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: 123bomb123 on January 20, 2017, 01:53:22 AM
hello, chums.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: furax444 on January 20, 2017, 08:16:52 PM
Anyone wants to play game with me or no????
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People
Post by: Corr on March 05, 2017, 08:37:30 PM
Quote from: furax444 on January 20, 2017, 08:16:52 PM
Anyone wants to play game with me or no????
No, go home.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Pokeh on June 24, 2017, 03:07:20 AM
zzzzzippity zoo!!!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on June 25, 2017, 07:38:29 PM
Quote from: Pokeh on June 24, 2017, 03:07:20 AM
zzzzzippity zoo!!!
hehe
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Corr on July 04, 2017, 01:08:59 PM
Names are pink, so ghei.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on July 04, 2017, 08:40:07 PM
actually  its a dark salmon color
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: mo9 on July 07, 2017, 10:17:51 AM
Quote from: KillerPig on July 04, 2017, 08:40:07 PM
actually  its a dark salmon color
You're a dark salmon.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on August 12, 2017, 01:19:58 AM
monthly revival post what is going on u black assholes


Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: sirhamtaro on August 12, 2017, 03:15:20 AM
definitely
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Pokeh on August 12, 2017, 03:16:01 AM
yeah
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: MasterMerc on August 12, 2017, 03:02:33 PM
love them
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Meteor on August 16, 2017, 02:24:18 AM
Sweet.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Thornz on August 16, 2017, 03:14:31 PM
*a wild Thornz appears*


*you fail to catch him and he gets away*
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Corr on August 29, 2017, 04:28:37 AM
Destiny 2 coming out soon, if ya wondering where I've been for 3 years well yaw.

D2 guys, go pre-order now.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: sirhamtaro on August 29, 2017, 05:35:37 AM
you played destiny for 3 years?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Yz on August 30, 2017, 01:20:04 PM
Quote from: Corr on August 29, 2017, 04:28:37 AM
Destiny 2 coming out soon, if ya wondering where I've been for 3 years well yaw.

D2 guys, go pre-order now.


but destiny 1 was shit
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on August 31, 2017, 07:16:18 AM
Quote from: Corr on August 29, 2017, 04:28:37 AM
Destiny 2 coming out soon, if ya wondering where I've been for 3 years well yaw.

D2 guys, go pre-order now.

idiot
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on October 21, 2017, 12:53:58 PM
sup my nigs
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Corr on October 23, 2017, 03:08:27 PM
Double post, ban Sheldon now.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on October 30, 2017, 04:59:24 PM
oink
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: bangaer2 on October 30, 2017, 05:12:19 PM
Nerds
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: coco303030 on November 01, 2017, 03:16:23 AM
Gotta get the new Call Of Duty World War 2!! Not Destiny 2 Cmon!!!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on November 13, 2017, 04:22:31 PM
an update on zeal members:

dewo: finally learned basic algebra and now works as a janitor alongside cookie
lyfe: stop being an autist and transformed into a chad
corr: still a stupid terrorist hehexd
me: still the best baser on all of boutcheater
jeff: best roommaster in all of boutcheetah now ****s 10 bitches a week
bobo: ceo of the janitor company dewo works for
mrz: still a terrorist like corr
fear: plays league but shit
oreos: plays league probably shit tho
ham: idk tbh probably still a fat **** somewhere
poke: still an indian retard
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: sirhamtaro on November 13, 2017, 05:40:37 PM
another successful shit post from the pro himself
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on November 15, 2017, 03:56:04 PM
stfu u hambeast
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: mo9 on November 24, 2017, 03:02:28 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 13, 2017, 04:22:31 PM
an update on zeal members:

dewo: finally learned basic algebra and now works as a janitor alongside cookie
lyfe: stop being an autist and transformed into a chad
corr: still a stupid terrorist hehexd
me: still the best baser on all of boutcheater
jeff: best roommaster in all of boutcheetah now ****s 10 bitches a week
bobo: ceo of the janitor company dewo works for
mrz: still a terrorist like corr
fear: plays league but shit
oreos: plays league probably shit tho
ham: idk tbh probably still a fat **** somewhere
poke: still an indian retard
fku hillbilly
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: EpicNub01 on December 26, 2017, 07:45:39 PM
Checking in for my yearly nostalgia trip.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Pokeh on December 26, 2017, 10:08:52 PM
Quote from: KillerPig on November 13, 2017, 04:22:31 PM
poke: still an indian retard
checkmate, atheists
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Mihax on December 31, 2017, 06:58:56 AM
 8)
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: zekromr on January 05, 2018, 02:28:52 AM
Just found an oooold doc of ZeaL trying to create our own PS. Reminded me of this game again after a few forgotten years. I kinda want to play again, but only 3 people are online...
Quote
New Bots Server Project
The Goal:
To make a balanced private Bots server through an invite-only system. The game is going to be made for a small community with a max of ~50 players online at one point.
What we need:
Programmers:
Those fluent must know/learn the following:
C#/C++
MySQL (database viewer) (2008 or later)
Netbeans
HTML/PHP
Some Java is not required but would be an asset
GFX Artists:
For site design and working on the in game skin for tweaks.
Writers/Audio:
This we may need later on for story/website writing and sound pack/effects in game.
How's it going to work? :
A certain number of people will be selected for Closed Beta. These people will know the game fairly well and help in fixing and balancing the game.
-Admins & GM's can invite as many people as they would like. GM's need Admin's approval after inviting 3 people.
Regular Players can invite up to 2 people max each.
If we invite A to be one of our Closed Beta players, and once we reach Open Beta,
A invites B, B invites C, C invites D.

If A only invites 1 person, and everyone following him invites one person, then there is a linear branch in our Tree System.
A is now held responsible for B,C,D,E, and everyone else his invitees decide to invite.
This means that if anyone in the tree decides to hack, spam, scam, or abuse any system within the game, everyone from him and above in the tree will get permanently banned.
If C decides to hack in this scenario, A,B,C get banned. If E decides to hack, everyone above him gets banned.
Aside from the invite-only system, a possible new player can ask an Admin/GM if they can join as a first-stream player. (with no one inviting him) Those people are the responsibility of the Staff Member.
Rates:
Exp: 1x, basically what the original game had in 2007. Weekends (Friday-Sunday) will be 2x
Most regular maps around your bot level will do 25 exp; elite levels doing 50 exp (at 1x rates)
Gigas: 25x the Exp attained in a game mode
PvP/Base Rates are debatable
Party EXP Bonuses are debatable.
The current max exp attainable to lv 100 is 116676 EXP;
http://www.gamexploits.com/images/screenshots/market/ac2577165f6f1793c931b2858e9de5f1.jpg (http://www.gamexploits.com/images/screenshots/market/ac2577165f6f1793c931b2858e9de5f1.jpg)
Coin System:
Coins are to be rewarded in every game mode. In sector, they are fixed at 5 coins per elite level played around your Bot level, 3 coins for every regular map you play around your level.
1 Coin is given to the player if the map you are playing is <10 levels from your bot level, and coins are given to every player in the room.
You also get 1 coin per player kill in PvP, as well as 1 coin for every player and merc kill in BvB. The high possibility of farming for coins means less exp in base. (Debatable)
Others:
- We need to figure out the PHP/HTML system for rankings and stuff to display on website
- The possibility of there being no guilds in this game. Reason being, guilds are usually what cause people to level fast and hack in groups, also with a small community it seems fairly pointless. Some other system may be replaced for it instead.
-Our hoster needs to be within the US, or if we have the money, hire an online hoster.
-Rams will generally be boosted, Surges nerfed, and Patches may stay the same. Virus mobs in sector may be given slightly higher stats.
-Bot stract needs a use. It may replace coins entirely in PvP or base, and be used to trade for coins. Keep that in mind.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Corr on January 09, 2018, 09:09:20 PM
I don't remember that.

HAPPY NEW YEAR GUYS, HOPE FOR ANOTHER YEAR OF LIFE AND PROSPERITY!

RIP to Dewo (I recently connected to his family and he committed suicide or he was stoned don't know)

Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on March 17, 2018, 07:02:50 AM
zeal appreciation post:

hello my fellow chimps

to marc erckle: wya idiot and wheres the video of where we recorded me pretending to be a 13 year old girl to the pedophile on skype at like 2 am

to lyfe: plays super mario hurrr durr kys idiot

to corr: admit i was #2 baser in my prime or also kys like lufe. THERE WAS A REASON ME AND LYFE WERE NEVER ALLOWED TO TEAM GOT EM

to jeff: u were literally the worst room master but u r the goat and funny as ****

to dewo: literally chimp in human form. this dumb ape couldnt even do algebra and once asked us for help in skype

to fear: get on league idiot

to others like mo, mat, bobo, oreos, poke, ham, mrz
hello

no memes i miss weekend base with u ***gots. recently started feeling nostalgic about this game. literally hours upon hours just playing 4v4 on the same shitty map. borderline scamming people with stakes on holo and using the money to buy gear and guild expansion. grinding when we felt like it sometimes. miss u niggers

also the best base team to ever touch boutcheetah is as follows:
lyfe: best offense and defense period. ez wins when paired with me hehexd **** u corr
me: second best offense but shit defense. ez wins when paired with good defender like this next retard
dewo: we give u shit for being black and retarded, but u were legit one of the best defenders
jeff: staple on any team because ur the ****ing goat and ur jeff

honorable mention teammate:
fear
corr
oreo
marc erckle lmao

bye again for 2 months
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Pokeh on March 19, 2018, 06:14:25 PM
summerfegs reunion when

i was taking a shit the other day and thought of lonewolf from b-evo times lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Dewo on March 20, 2018, 02:21:57 PM
hear that guys i was best defender

but ye i wanna play sometime too
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: 90805 on March 21, 2018, 09:36:53 PM
dam I remember you guys had the best graphic designers lol for signatures and stuff! man I remember when evolution got hacked by some redeye dude and zeal took over!
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Yz on March 22, 2018, 08:57:51 PM
Quote from: 90805 on March 21, 2018, 09:36:53 PM
dam I remember you guys had the best graphic designers lol for signatures and stuff! man I remember when evolution got hacked by some redeye dude and zeal took over!

wtf u talkin about
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: coolkaran100 on March 22, 2018, 09:45:10 PM
100% down to have a reunion
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: 90805 on March 25, 2018, 01:00:03 AM
Quote from: coolkaran100 on March 22, 2018, 09:45:10 PM
100% down to have a reunion

no clue I put that all wrong lol relax meat head  I remember your name lol who bought bots? they need to advertise this game we can get this game popular again oh wow yall got spell check lol
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Yz on March 25, 2018, 01:45:54 AM
Quote from: 90805 on March 25, 2018, 01:00:03 AM
Quote from: coolkaran100 on March 22, 2018, 09:45:10 PM
100% down to have a reunion

no clue I put that all wrong lol relax meat head  I remember your name lol who bought bots? they need to advertise this game we can get this game popular again oh wow yall got spell check lol

you quoted the wrong guy hahaha

nobody bought bots so nobody really has official advertising rites
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: FireyDevel on March 30, 2018, 01:40:20 PM
Was never good enough at PvP to ever be in Zeal, but I guess you guys are old and alright :p
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Myrru on March 30, 2018, 04:09:07 PM
to pig: nerd
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Meta on March 30, 2018, 08:42:12 PM
Random post is random.
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: koreansdfjl1 on March 30, 2019, 02:31:46 PM
helo i am korea gamer......... vry gud at bse like mmy brazzillian brethren...... ;D ;D ;D ;D
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: qolderman on March 31, 2019, 10:29:46 AM
Quote from: koreansdfjl1 on March 30, 2019, 02:31:46 PM
helo i am korea gamer......... vry gud at bse like mmy brazzillian brethren...... ;D ;D ;D ;D
k
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: koreansdfjl1 on May 24, 2019, 10:47:28 PM
hello gamers
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: zekromr on November 15, 2019, 05:57:51 PM
To pig: I'm self-banned from league. Did you ever reach diamond you noob?
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: koreansdfjl1 on November 16, 2019, 11:40:12 AM
Quote from: zekromr on November 15, 2019, 05:57:51 PM
To pig: I'm self-banned from league. Did you ever reach diamond you noob?
no pig is too much of a dumb nerd
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on November 27, 2019, 01:21:23 AM
hi uglies
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: KillerPig on November 27, 2019, 01:21:45 AM
Quote from: zekromr on November 15, 2019, 05:57:51 PM
To pig: I'm self-banned from league. Did you ever reach diamond you noob?

ya
Title: Re: ZeaL || Old People || Retirement Home For the Mentally Insane Haxxor
Post by: Corr on July 24, 2020, 03:32:38 PM
We still #1 in PvP and BvB, best guild evar.